History for 2021 Apr 22nd to Apr 24th
|
Published by Apr 24th 2021, 9:51pm
Drake Relays
Apr 22, 2021 to Apr 24, 2021
Drake Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1600 Meters | 3200 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christiansen, Titus |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
10.94 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
2 |
Erickson, Carter |
11 |
Indianola
|
11.04 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
3 |
Dejean, Cooper |
12 |
OA-BCIG
|
11.05 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Miller, Tyrese |
11 |
Ankeny
|
11.06 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
4 |
McClain, Mikey |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
11.06 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
Dean, Deonte |
12 |
Marshalltown
|
11.12 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
7 |
Wollan, Brayden |
12 |
Underwood
|
11.14 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
8 |
Franken, Logan |
12 |
Unity Christian
|
11.17 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
9 |
Thompson, Miles |
10 |
CR Washington
|
11.19 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
10 |
McKinney, Chase |
12 |
Norwalk Communit
|
11.20 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
11 |
Brecht, Jacob |
11 |
Benton Community
|
11.20 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
12 |
Flander, Beau |
11 |
English Valleys
|
11.22 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Smith, Deric |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
11.22 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
14 |
Oehlertz, Trey |
12 |
Pocahontas Area
|
11.29 |
+0.5 |
4 |
|
15 |
Lawrence, Jordan |
12 |
Camanche
|
11.30 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Schreier, Tyler |
12 |
Fort Dodge Senio
|
11.34 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
17 |
LeClair, Caleb |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
11.37 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
DaSilva, Caeden |
11 |
Nevada
|
11.39 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
19 |
Knaack, Logan |
11 |
Grundy Center
|
11.41 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mota, Alex |
10 |
Marion
|
11.41 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
21 |
Emanuel, Kaden |
11 |
Waukee
|
11.43 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
DeLong, Nolan |
10 |
Durant
|
11.43 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
22 |
Stowe, Haywood |
11 |
Decorah
|
11.43 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
24 |
Galvan, Jahsiah |
11 |
West Liberty
|
11.45 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
25 |
Elefeson, JD |
12 |
North Polk
|
11.47 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
26 |
Blank, Michael |
10 |
CR Washington
|
11.49 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
27 |
Hussey, Qai |
11 |
Spirit Lake
|
11.55 |
-1.2 |
3 |
|
28 |
Latham, Jack |
11 |
Spirit Lake
|
11.55 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
29 |
Kramer, Aaron |
11 |
Center Point Urb
|
11.56 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
30 |
Brooks, Louis |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
11.58 |
-2.6 |
2 |
|
31 |
Hall, Aidan |
10 |
Harlan Community
|
11.59 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
32 |
Murphy, Samuel |
12 |
Marion
|
11.70 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Tavarius |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
10.37 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Alexander, Nicholas |
Sr |
Houston
|
10.42 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brown, Dylan |
Jr |
Houston
|
10.44 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hilton, Coby |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
10.48 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Moore, JaVaughn |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
10.49 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kautz, Dylan |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
10.52 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Brailyn |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
10.78 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jesup, Jerome |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
10.46w |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fletcher, Shemar |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
10.62w |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thomas, Isiah |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
10.67w |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tchanbi, Aurel |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
10.75w |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Smith, Mahcoe |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
10.78w |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Szutkowski, Brian |
Sr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
10.88w |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
McBride, Verrell |
Jr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
11.33w |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
-- |
Cobbs, Hayden |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
DNFw |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Tavarius |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
10.65 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
2 |
Alexander, Nicholas |
Sr |
Houston
|
10.68 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hilton, Coby |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
10.70 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Brown, Dylan |
Jr |
Houston
|
10.78 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
5 |
Kautz, Dylan |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
10.81 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
6 |
Moore, JaVaughn |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
10.81 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ross, Randolph |
So |
North Carolina A
|
10.88 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
8 |
Johnson, Brailyn |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
11.09 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
Shaw, Jarel |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
11.12 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wilson, Jhivon |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
11.21 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Yarbrough, Cameron |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
11.23 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
12 |
White, Dante |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.24 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
13 |
Werner, Jake |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
11.25 |
-1.7 |
1 |
|
14 |
Graves, Caulin |
Sr |
Missouri
|
11.28 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Brosseau, Alex |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.29 |
-2.4 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tchanbi, Aurel |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
10.78 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Isiah |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
10.80 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
3 |
Jesup, Jerome |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
10.90 |
-2.4 |
4 |
|
4 |
Cobbs, Hayden |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
10.95 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
5 |
Smith, Mahcoe |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
10.98 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Fletcher, Shemar |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
10.99 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
7 |
McBride, Verrell |
Jr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
11.00 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
8 |
Szutkowski, Brian |
Sr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
11.03 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Owens, Joseph |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
11.16 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Pond, Floyd |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
11.17 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
11 |
Stewart, Leonardo |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
11.20 |
-2.4 |
4 |
|
12 |
Watson, Jack |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
11.20 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Stein, Joseph |
Fr |
Central College
|
11.24 |
-2.4 |
4 |
|
14 |
Smith, Derrick |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
11.26 |
-2.4 |
4 |
|
15 |
Talbert, Ray |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
11.27 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cook, Marshaun |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
11.29 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
17 |
Osborn, Blake |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
11.31 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
18 |
Nolan, Riley |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
11.31 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Williams, Randy |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
11.32 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
20 |
Ross Jr., Billy |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
11.34 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
21 |
Kocanda, Reese |
Jr |
Lewis
|
11.34 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
22 |
Ayden, Teddy |
Fr |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
11.35 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
23 |
Kotey, Ryan |
Fr |
Briar Cliff
|
11.38 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
24 |
George, Wilton |
Fr |
Briar Cliff
|
11.41 |
-2.1 |
2 |
|
25 |
Spivery, Jamauri |
Fr |
North Central
|
11.43 |
-2.4 |
4 |
|
26 |
Patigny, Adrien |
Fr |
Midland
|
11.43 |
-2.4 |
4 |
|
27 |
Fleming, Matt |
Sr |
Benedictine (IL)
|
11.47 |
-2.4 |
4 |
|
28 |
Wipf, Jared |
Fr |
Dakota State
|
11.50 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
29 |
Jahn, Braden |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
11.59 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
-- |
Chigudu, Tinashe |
Fr |
North Iowa Area
|
FS |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hilton, Coby |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
21.16 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
2 |
Sawyer, Johnathon |
Sr |
Southeast Louisi
|
21.24 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
3 |
Benson II, James |
Jr |
Southeast Louisi
|
21.31 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
4 |
Geither, Sean |
Jr |
Air Force
|
21.94 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Arad, Gal |
Fr |
Drake
|
21.99 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
6 |
Peka, Victor |
Sr |
Drake
|
22.31 |
-2.5 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kiewiet, Parker |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
22.33 |
-2.5 |
1 |
|
8 |
Johnson, Ricky |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
22.34 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
9 |
Brosseau, Alex |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
22.36 |
-2.5 |
1 |
|
10 |
Pierre, Bervensky |
So |
Texas State
|
22.39 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
11 |
Werner, Jake |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
22.57 |
-2.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Yarbrough, Cameron |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
22.61 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dicken, Zach |
Sr |
Air Force
|
22.65 |
-2.5 |
1 |
|
14 |
Powell, Payton |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
22.92 |
-2.5 |
1 |
|
15 |
Thomas, Shandall |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
26.66 |
-1.9 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Allen, Damoy |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
21.23 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
2 |
Jefferies, Ben |
So |
Briar Cliff
|
21.44 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
3 |
McBride, Verrell |
Jr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
21.73 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Sanders, Ashton |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
21.77 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
5 |
Osborn, Blake |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
21.96w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Chigudu, Tinashe |
Fr |
North Iowa Area
|
22.02w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
7 |
Davis, Melik |
Fr |
Augustana (SD)
|
22.06 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
8 |
Wright, Cal |
Jr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
22.11 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
9 |
Belken, Connor |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
22.19 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Smith, Derrick |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
22.24 |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
11 |
Stein, Joseph |
Fr |
Central College
|
22.26 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
12 |
Post, Cody |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
22.42 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
13 |
Kotey, Ryan |
Fr |
Briar Cliff
|
22.47w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
14 |
Jahn, Braden |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
22.53w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
15 |
Goodpaster, Hayden |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
22.54w |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Schuller, Colin |
Jr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
23.08 |
+1.6 |
1 |
|
-- |
Wipf, Jared |
Fr |
Dakota State
|
DQw |
+2.5 |
2 |
|
-- |
Walker, Kalen |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
DQ |
+2.0 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tomlyanovich, Tj |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
48.11 |
2 |
|
2 |
Miller, Tyrese |
11 |
Ankeny
|
48.44 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wollan, Brayden |
12 |
Underwood
|
48.94 |
1 |
|
4 |
Collins, Thomas |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
49.28 |
2 |
|
5 |
Eastman, Will |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
49.49 |
2 |
|
6 |
Schelhaas, Levi |
11 |
Pella Christian
|
49.51 |
2 |
|
7 |
Elefeson, JD |
12 |
North Polk
|
49.56 |
1 |
|
8 |
Miller, Karl |
11 |
Pella
|
50.05 |
1 |
|
9 |
Nichols, Kieren |
12 |
Knoxville
|
50.31 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bock, Tegan |
12 |
Boone
|
50.36 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kruse, Matthew |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
50.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
Powers, Braden |
12 |
St. Ansgar
|
51.03 |
2 |
|
13 |
Thomas, Caden |
12 |
Wapello
|
51.10 |
1 |
|
1 |
Correll, Evan |
12 |
Waukee
|
51.96 |
0 |
|
14 |
McKinney, Chase |
12 |
Norwalk Communit
|
52.03 |
1 |
|
2 |
Willand, Wyatt |
11 |
Northwood-Kenset
|
54.57 |
0 |
|
-- |
Morris, Elijah |
10 |
Washington
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Benson II, James |
Jr |
Southeast Louisi
|
46.31 |
3 |
|
2 |
Francis, Demar |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
46.56 |
3 |
|
3 |
Allen, Jaylen |
Sr |
Texas State
|
47.11 |
3 |
|
4 |
Harris, Adrian |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
47.30 |
3 |
|
5 |
Daniels, Kobe |
Sr |
Texas State
|
47.38 |
2 |
|
6 |
Young, Elijah |
Sr |
North Carolina A
|
47.53 |
3 |
|
7 |
Lipscomb, Darrien |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
48.02 |
2 |
|
8 |
Kelly, Taahir |
Fr |
Texas State
|
48.21 |
2 |
|
9 |
Malau, Aobakwe |
Sr |
Drake
|
48.55 |
1 |
|
10 |
Siboni, Eran |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
48.74 |
2 |
|
11 |
Matthews, Jacob |
So |
Miami (OH)
|
49.10 |
2 |
|
12 |
Roder, Cody |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
49.43 |
2 |
|
13 |
Levin, Jacob |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
49.54 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kruse, Joseph |
Jr |
Drake
|
49.57 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hays, Blake |
Fr |
Missouri
|
49.64 |
1 |
|
16 |
Storr, Donovan |
Sr |
Southeast Louisi
|
49.67 |
2 |
|
17 |
Slaba, Reggie |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
51.77 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eppie, Lee |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
47.28 |
3 |
|
2 |
Jefferies, Ben |
So |
Briar Cliff
|
47.43 |
3 |
|
3 |
Lyons, Corey |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
48.05 |
3 |
|
4 |
Osborn, Blake |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
48.25 |
1 |
|
5 |
Winfield, Kendrick |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
48.52 |
3 |
|
6 |
Berry, Elijah |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
48.55 |
3 |
|
7 |
Simons, Nathan |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
48.75 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pigeon, Jacob |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
48.95 |
2 |
|
9 |
Belken, Connor |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
48.98 |
2 |
|
10 |
Craven, Dorian |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
48.99 |
1 |
|
11 |
Rodriguez-Spencer, Alo |
Sr |
Grand View
|
49.03 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dickinson, Kyle |
Jr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
49.06 |
2 |
|
13 |
Walden, Justin |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
49.14 |
3 |
|
14 |
Nichols, Reuben |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
49.34 |
2 |
|
15 |
Furlong, Brenner |
Jr |
Dakota State
|
49.39 |
1 |
|
16 |
DePrenger, Max |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
49.45 |
1 |
|
17 |
Stanley, Michael |
Sr |
North Central
|
49.66 |
2 |
|
18 |
Wright, Cal |
Jr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
49.74 |
2 |
|
19 |
Jennings Jr, Colby |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
50.08 |
3 |
|
20 |
Frost, Johannan |
So |
Hawkeye CC
|
50.40 |
3 |
|
21 |
Nelson, Zack |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
50.41 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akok, Aniey |
12 |
Ames
|
1:56.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Becker, Craig |
12 |
Atlantic
|
1:56.51 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schmitz, Tony |
12 |
Pella
|
1:57.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mace-Maynard, Jackson |
11 |
Newton
|
1:58.45 |
0 |
|
5 |
Leicht, Derek |
11 |
Hempstead
|
1:58.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kinzer, Jack |
12 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
1:58.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Darsidan, Dylan |
12 |
Camanche
|
1:59.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
West, Owen |
12 |
North Scott
|
1:59.51 |
0 |
|
9 |
Knoche, Chase |
12 |
Calamus Wheatlan
|
1:59.58 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bartlett, Chase |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
2:00.27 |
0 |
|
11 |
Moore, Nick |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
2:00.29 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gryp, Bowen |
12 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
2:01.06 |
0 |
|
13 |
Keeney, Gavin |
11 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
2:01.43 |
0 |
|
14 |
Noeller, Caden |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
2:01.59 |
0 |
|
15 |
Dut, Kon |
11 |
Ames
|
2:02.71 |
0 |
|
16 |
Witte, Kyle |
11 |
Waukee
|
2:03.28 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Perez, Leonel |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
1:50.79 |
0 |
|
2 |
Swanson, Adam |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
1:51.18 |
0 |
|
3 |
Colley, Ackeen |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
1:51.22 |
0 |
|
4 |
Anstey, Jack |
Sr |
Illinois State
|
1:51.56 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schweizer, Ryan |
Sr |
Drake
|
1:51.71 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lomong, Alexander |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
1:51.77 |
0 |
|
7 |
Osorio Lopez, Pedro |
So |
Texas State
|
1:52.04 |
0 |
|
8 |
Peterson, Sean |
Sr |
Youngstown State
|
1:52.50 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rodin, Jacob |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:52.53 |
0 |
|
10 |
Brown, Richard |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
1:53.15 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thompson, David |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
1:53.49 |
0 |
|
12 |
Too, Nehemia |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
1:53.52 |
0 |
|
13 |
Khat, Wal |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1:53.73 |
0 |
|
14 |
Samyn, Josh |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:55.59 |
0 |
|
-- |
Schaefer, Joe |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Seymour, Scott |
Sr |
Bradley
|
1:50.70 |
1 |
|
2 |
Williams, Koi |
Jr |
Kennesaw State
|
1:51.12 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bauer, Riley |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
1:51.38 |
1 |
|
4 |
Panici, Demetri |
Sr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
1:51.43 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wells, Riley |
Fr |
Illinois State
|
1:51.93 |
1 |
|
6 |
Beer, Angus |
Fr |
Missouri
|
1:52.29 |
1 |
|
7 |
Vlatko, Anthony |
Fr |
Miami (OH)
|
1:52.35 |
2 |
|
8 |
Freetly, Keiser |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:52.40 |
1 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Kimathi |
Sr |
Illinois State
|
1:52.79 |
2 |
|
10 |
Camerieri, Anthony |
Jr |
Miami (OH)
|
1:53.01 |
2 |
|
11 |
Olson, Luke |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
1:53.19 |
1 |
|
12 |
Abaitua, Miguel |
Fr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
1:54.07 |
2 |
|
13 |
Krogmann, Zack |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1:54.26 |
2 |
|
14 |
Kuhlmann, Robert |
Sr |
Missouri
|
1:54.46 |
2 |
|
15 |
TeBeest, Kurt |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:54.47 |
2 |
|
16 |
Daumueller, Ben |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1:54.92 |
2 |
|
17 |
Brannan, Beau |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:56.03 |
2 |
|
18 |
Schumacher, Craig |
Sr |
Youngstown State
|
1:58.71 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Van Eps, Matthew |
Sr |
Dordt
|
1:50.14 |
2 |
|
2 |
Allen, Benjamin |
Sr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
1:50.81 |
2 |
|
3 |
Burrows, Dylan |
So |
Oklahoma Christi
|
1:51.37 |
2 |
|
4 |
Maier, Tanner |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
1:52.07 |
2 |
|
5 |
Middendorf, Jesse |
Jr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
1:52.55 |
2 |
|
6 |
Schmidt, Wyatt |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
1:52.58 |
2 |
|
7 |
Martin, Dalton |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
1:53.02 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mauldin, Payton |
Fr |
Dordt
|
1:53.35 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hydro, Samuel |
So |
Iowa Western
|
1:53.80 |
1 |
|
10 |
Burnett, Jackson |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
1:53.86 |
2 |
|
11 |
Kelly, Ian |
So |
Luther
|
1:53.97 |
2 |
|
12 |
Steger, Ryan |
Sr |
St Scholastica
|
1:54.25 |
1 |
|
13 |
DeHaan, Will |
Jr |
Central College
|
1:54.81 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wittrock, Isaiah |
Jr |
Grand View
|
1:55.84 |
1 |
|
15 |
Aderholt, Brady |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
1:55.85 |
1 |
|
16 |
Munger, Talon |
Fr |
Grand View
|
1:56.16 |
1 |
|
17 |
Derr, Alex |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
1:56.20 |
1 |
|
18 |
Huftalin, Ben |
Sr |
Grand View
|
1:56.38 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lindgren, Max |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
1:56.47 |
1 |
|
20 |
Kepford, Sam |
Fr |
Adams State
|
1:56.50 |
1 |
|
21 |
Heinzman, Matt |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
1:56.67 |
1 |
|
22 |
Swann, Justin |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
1:57.40 |
1 |
|
23 |
Partee, John |
Sr |
Lewis
|
1:58.30 |
2 |
|
-- |
Norris, Jake |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Swanson, Adam |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
3:47.82 |
2 |
|
2 |
Breuckman, Tom |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
3:48.38 |
2 |
|
3 |
Butterfield, Connor |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
3:48.41 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Lukas |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
3:49.29 |
2 |
|
5 |
Fraizer, Matt |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
3:49.44 |
2 |
|
6 |
Benson, Brennan |
Fr |
Utah State
|
3:51.26 |
1 |
|
7 |
Rink, Derek |
Sr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
3:51.45 |
1 |
|
8 |
Oakley, Nick |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
3:52.75 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gillum, Jake |
Sr |
Illinois State
|
3:52.80 |
2 |
|
10 |
Vallejo, Devin |
Sr |
Houston
|
3:52.85 |
1 |
|
11 |
Helmerich, Davis |
Fr |
Missouri
|
3:52.92 |
1 |
|
12 |
Burkhalter, Daniel |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
3:52.98 |
1 |
|
13 |
Warner, Jack |
Fr |
Missouri
|
3:53.31 |
1 |
|
14 |
Botello, Justin |
Jr |
Texas State
|
3:53.85 |
1 |
|
15 |
Crull, Jack |
Fr |
Bradley
|
3:56.06 |
1 |
|
-- |
Dieterich, Max |
Fr |
Bradley
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters University Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adams, Ryan |
Sr |
Furman
|
3:38.74 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fogg, Adam |
So |
Drake
|
3:38.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gilman, Sam |
So |
Air Force
|
3:40.39 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hedeilli, Takieddine |
Sr |
Texas Tech
|
3:41.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Torpy, Sean |
Sr |
Miami (OH)
|
3:42.27 |
0 |
|
6 |
Castro, Juan Diego |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
3:42.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ponder, Cameron |
Jr |
Furman
|
3:42.99 |
0 |
|
8 |
Basten, Isaac |
So |
Drake
|
3:43.15 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sinclair, William |
Fr |
Missouri
|
3:43.19 |
0 |
|
10 |
Torpy, Christopher |
Sr |
Miami (OH)
|
3:43.29 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lindhorst, Cole |
Fr |
Air Force
|
3:50.21 |
0 |
|
12 |
Peterson, Sean |
Sr |
Youngstown State
|
3:51.31 |
0 |
|
-- |
Colin Abert |
|
Minnesota Distan |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clayton Murphy |
|
Nike |
3:39.12 |
0 |
|
2 |
Charles Philibert-Thibou |
|
New Balance |
3:39.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
Abe Alvarado |
|
Atlanta TC |
3:39.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nanami Arai |
|
Honda |
3:39.95 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brett Meyer |
|
Unattached |
3:40.94 |
0 |
|
6 |
Rob Napolitano |
|
NYAC |
3:41.17 |
0 |
|
7 |
Colin Abert |
|
Minnesota Distan |
3:41.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jeff Thies |
|
Unattached |
3:42.78 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ryan Hill |
|
HOKA NAZ Eli |
3:44.78 |
0 |
|
10 |
Carlos Villareal |
|
On Athletic |
3:45.38 |
0 |
|
11 |
Robby Andrews |
|
adidas |
3:47.79 |
0 |
|
12 |
Daniel Herrera |
|
Unattached |
3:49.10 |
0 |
|
13 |
Girma Mecheso |
|
US Army |
3:50.13 |
0 |
|
14 |
Justine Kiprotich |
|
HOKA ONE ONE |
3:53.93 |
0 |
|
15 |
Leonard Korir |
|
US Army |
3:57.16 |
0 |
|
-- |
Eric Avila |
|
adidas |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Fogg, Adam |
So |
Drake
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters College Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Strader, Mason |
Fr |
Pittsburg State
|
3:49.25 |
2 |
|
2 |
Pommier, Gabe |
Sr |
North Central
|
3:50.10 |
2 |
|
3 |
Allen, Benjamin |
Sr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
3:50.14 |
2 |
|
4 |
Phillips, Mason |
Sr |
Sioux Falls
|
3:50.30 |
2 |
|
5 |
Stuckey, Luke |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
3:51.03 |
2 |
|
6 |
Simonson, Seth |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
3:51.88 |
2 |
|
7 |
Heinzman, Matt |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
3:55.64 |
1 |
|
8 |
Harvey, Ryan |
Fr |
Loras
|
3:55.83 |
1 |
|
9 |
Vazquez, Eric |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
3:56.33 |
1 |
|
10 |
Farmer, Anthony |
Fr |
Lewis
|
3:56.61 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jorgenson, Noah |
Fr |
Central College
|
3:57.38 |
1 |
|
12 |
Southard, Connar |
Sr |
Pittsburg State
|
3:57.65 |
2 |
|
13 |
Burnett, Jackson |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
3:57.78 |
1 |
|
14 |
Vander Plaats, Jacob |
Sr |
Dordt
|
3:59.05 |
1 |
|
15 |
Aili, Uriah |
Fr |
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
3:59.72 |
1 |
|
16 |
Pena, Anthony |
Jr |
Lewis
|
4:00.04 |
1 |
|
17 |
Wheeler, Maxamillian |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:00.05 |
1 |
|
18 |
Kelly, Wyatt |
Jr |
Loras
|
4:00.71 |
2 |
|
19 |
DeHaan, Will |
Jr |
Central College
|
4:00.94 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mogos, Yonas |
So |
Iowa Western
|
4:01.72 |
2 |
|
21 |
Pearce, Owen |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
4:01.93 |
2 |
|
22 |
Lorimer, Frosty |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
4:02.36 |
2 |
|
23 |
Isahak, Munir |
Sr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
4:02.38 |
1 |
|
24 |
Eves, Brock |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
4:06.20 |
2 |
|
25 |
Morrison, Benjamin |
Fr |
Sioux Falls
|
4:10.72 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mueller, Nate |
12 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
4:18.54 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sommer, Kole |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:20.66 |
0 |
|
3 |
Griebel, Brady |
12 |
Bellevue Communi
|
4:20.93 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lohr, Will |
11 |
Sioux City North
|
4:22.01 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maloney, Owen |
12 |
Hempstead
|
4:23.10 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ramsey, Aidan |
11 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
4:24.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Goodenbour, Michael |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
4:24.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ryan, Will |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
4:24.87 |
0 |
|
9 |
Washburn, Ford |
10 |
Iowa City High
|
4:26.26 |
0 |
|
10 |
Witt, Riley |
11 |
St. Ansgar
|
4:26.37 |
0 |
|
11 |
Nash, Gabe |
10 |
Sioux City North
|
4:30.14 |
0 |
|
12 |
Muller, Cade |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
4:30.38 |
0 |
|
13 |
Shumaker, Caleb |
12 |
Tipton
|
4:31.29 |
0 |
|
14 |
Burnett, Brayden |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
4:31.31 |
0 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Curtis |
11 |
Indianola
|
4:35.61 |
0 |
|
16 |
Winger, Ryan |
12 |
Hempstead
|
4:35.78 |
0 |
|
17 |
ERB, Shane |
11 |
Marion
|
4:36.06 |
0 |
|
18 |
Bickford, Andrew |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
4:36.41 |
0 |
|
19 |
Orr, Quinton |
12 |
Humboldt
|
4:36.58 |
0 |
|
-- |
Heidesch, Jackson |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mueller, Nate |
12 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
9:09.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
Orr, Quinton |
12 |
Humboldt
|
9:12.69 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lohr, Will |
11 |
Sioux City North
|
9:16.51 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ramsey, Aidan |
11 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
9:18.63 |
0 |
|
5 |
Renze, Jason |
12 |
Madrid
|
9:20.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bouwers, Jaysen |
12 |
Sioux City North
|
9:22.48 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nash, Gabe |
10 |
Sioux City North
|
9:23.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sommer, Kole |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9:24.62 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shumaker, Caleb |
12 |
Tipton
|
9:25.16 |
0 |
|
10 |
Pehl, Clay |
12 |
Madrid
|
9:26.63 |
0 |
|
11 |
McKane, Alexander |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
9:32.38 |
0 |
|
12 |
Houg, Carson |
11 |
Des Moines Chris
|
9:32.51 |
0 |
|
13 |
ERB, Shane |
11 |
Marion
|
9:34.55 |
0 |
|
14 |
Goodenbour, Michael |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
9:35.16 |
0 |
|
15 |
Fynaardt, Aaron |
10 |
Des Moines Chris
|
9:36.87 |
0 |
|
16 |
Winger, Ryan |
12 |
Hempstead
|
9:38.11 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kuhn, Hayden |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
9:38.75 |
0 |
|
18 |
Burnett, Brayden |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
9:40.33 |
0 |
|
19 |
Larson, Eli |
11 |
Center Point Urb
|
9:40.34 |
0 |
|
20 |
Yual, Yohana |
12 |
Johnston
|
9:40.37 |
0 |
|
21 |
Sobaski, Lance |
11 |
Washington
|
9:46.95 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters University Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kray, Alec |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
13:56.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Freiburger, Joe |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
14:00.69 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mthembu, Kwanele |
Jr |
Texas State
|
14:01.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Klashinsky, Cole |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14:04.32 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schrank, Alec |
Sr |
Air Force
|
14:06.82 |
0 |
|
6 |
Matt Cooper |
|
Unattached |
14:07.66 |
0 |
|
7 |
Minor-Williams, Joseph |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14:08.40 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nelson, Spencer |
Fr |
Utah State
|
14:08.84 |
0 |
|
9 |
Koski, Kevin |
Jr |
Illinois State
|
14:10.47 |
0 |
|
10 |
Howard, Chase |
Sr |
Creighton
|
14:11.86 |
0 |
|
11 |
Kreft, Zach |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
14:13.39 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cooper, Haydon |
Sr |
Utah State
|
14:20.00 |
0 |
|
13 |
Marcos, Jaime |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14:25.09 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sam Pinkowski |
|
Unattached |
14:25.65 |
0 |
|
15 |
Aho, Matt |
So |
Bradley
|
14:26.18 |
0 |
|
16 |
Cozean, Robert |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
14:39.16 |
0 |
|
17 |
Parrish, Charlie |
So |
Bradley
|
14:39.32 |
0 |
|
-- |
Michael Johnson |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Altice, Bridger |
Fr |
Utah State
|
14:16.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Porras, Roberto |
So |
Utah State
|
14:16.94 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lester, Drew |
Sr |
Air Force
|
14:24.37 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ryan Bonfiglio |
|
Unattached |
14:24.99 |
0 |
|
5 |
Whitehead, Clayton |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
14:33.41 |
0 |
|
6 |
Buysse, Blake |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
14:35.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tew, Jakob |
Sr |
Utah State
|
14:37.08 |
0 |
|
8 |
Berndt, Andrew |
Sr |
Drake
|
14:37.30 |
0 |
|
9 |
Morris, Blake |
Fr |
Missouri
|
14:37.90 |
0 |
|
10 |
Danner, Alec |
Jr |
Bradley
|
14:40.03 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fridrich, Maximilian |
Sr |
Drake
|
14:42.98 |
0 |
|
12 |
Babcock, Charlie |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
14:46.33 |
0 |
|
13 |
Alvarez Gonzalez, Rodr |
Fr |
Bradley
|
14:49.31 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jacobo, Richie |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14:52.43 |
0 |
|
15 |
Stone, Elliott |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:58.77 |
0 |
|
16 |
Tom Sederquest |
|
Unattached |
14:59.28 |
0 |
|
17 |
Zettl, Jack |
So |
Drake
|
15:01.01 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mata, Ryan |
Fr |
Missouri
|
15:02.29 |
0 |
|
-- |
Wenger, Drew |
So |
Bradley
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morgan McDonald |
|
Under Armour |
13:21.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kieran Lumb |
|
Unattached |
13:24.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Young, Nico |
Fr |
Northern Arizona
|
13:24.26 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ben Flanagan |
|
Reebok Bosto |
13:25.39 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nur, Abdihamid |
Fr |
Northern Arizona
|
13:26.74 |
0 |
|
6 |
Leonard Korir |
|
US Army |
13:28.04 |
0 |
|
7 |
Girma Mecheso |
|
US Army |
13:28.61 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ferro, Blaise |
Sr |
Northern Arizona
|
13:31.54 |
0 |
|
9 |
Frank Lara |
|
Roots Runnin |
13:36.40 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sam Parsons |
|
adidas |
13:38.15 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dillon Maggard |
|
HOKA ONE ONE |
13:42.92 |
0 |
|
12 |
Reed Fischer |
|
Adidas/Tinman El |
13:50.67 |
0 |
|
13 |
Joel Reichow |
|
Minnesota Distan |
13:54.39 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tsegay Tuemay |
|
Unattached |
14:00.56 |
0 |
|
15 |
Joe Stilin |
|
On ZAP Endurance |
14:01.11 |
0 |
|
16 |
Yamato Yoshii |
|
Chuo Univers |
14:01.56 |
0 |
|
17 |
Matt McClintock |
|
On ZAP Endurance |
14:06.51 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hyuga Endo |
|
Sumitomo Ele |
14:13.46 |
0 |
|
19 |
Clayton Young |
|
Asics |
14:14.66 |
0 |
|
20 |
Kevin Lewis |
|
Minnesota Distan |
14:18.96 |
0 |
|
-- |
Haran Dunderdale |
|
Second City Trac |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson Neff |
|
Second City Trac |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Dan Michalski |
|
Tracksmith |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Jordan Gusman |
|
adidas |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyson Wieland |
|
Team Runblaze |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skinner, Luke |
Sr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
14:42.48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maki, Matthew |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
14:43.21 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bowen, Johnathan |
Sr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
14:43.73 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kipyego, Fedrick |
So |
Northwest Missou
|
14:44.84 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fresenko, Zach |
Sr |
Lewis
|
14:45.95 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jensen, Jacob |
Fr |
Minot State
|
14:48.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mclain, Collen |
Fr |
Washburn
|
14:49.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sanders, Nathan |
Sr |
Central College
|
14:52.95 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tebben, Davis |
Jr |
Dordt
|
14:53.16 |
0 |
|
10 |
Meyers, Colton |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
14:54.50 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hendricks, Dylan |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
14:56.34 |
0 |
|
12 |
Steiger, Eric |
Jr |
Dordt
|
15:01.59 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, Joe |
So |
Dordt
|
15:04.50 |
0 |
|
14 |
Vrooman, Justin |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
15:04.79 |
0 |
|
15 |
Schroeder, Thaniel |
So |
Dordt
|
15:08.98 |
0 |
|
16 |
Soliz, Tyler |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
15:09.40 |
0 |
|
17 |
Cruse, Max |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
15:11.72 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mickelson, Sam |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
15:13.67 |
0 |
|
19 |
Brown, Colten |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
15:23.07 |
0 |
|
20 |
Veldhorst, Nicolas |
Jr |
Dordt
|
15:23.84 |
0 |
|
21 |
Stark, Jared |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
15:38.41 |
0 |
|
22 |
Kibet, David |
Fr |
Washburn
|
15:51.04 |
0 |
|
-- |
Nkamasiai, Jacob |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters University Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Yusuf, Nadir |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
29:12.04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cayo, Chase |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
29:19.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ford, Ryan |
Sr |
Tennessee-Martin
|
29:19.55 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maxon, Chris |
Sr |
Indiana Wesleyan
|
29:40.47 |
0 |
|
5 |
Olson, Ben |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
29:43.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blake Wahlen |
|
Unattached |
29:54.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gemeda, Merga |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
29:59.75 |
0 |
|
8 |
Paoletti, Dominic |
Sr |
Valparaiso
|
30:28.13 |
0 |
|
9 |
Shirley-Fairbairn, Mor |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
30:29.36 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kolbus, Nathan |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
30:31.73 |
0 |
|
11 |
Kipkemboi, Patrick |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
30:32.46 |
0 |
|
12 |
Selbach, Max |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
30:34.76 |
0 |
|
13 |
Visse, Chantz |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
30:40.89 |
0 |
|
14 |
Chudzik, Nick |
Jr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
30:53.26 |
0 |
|
15 |
Pilat, Andrew |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
30:53.62 |
0 |
|
16 |
Wittig, Joseph |
Jr |
Air Force
|
31:00.96 |
0 |
|
17 |
Skinner, Marcus |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
31:05.33 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bartels, Drew |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
14.40 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
2 |
Wright, Adam |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
14.55 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Mason |
12 |
Ankeny
|
14.71 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
4 |
Adams, Ceondae |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
14.82 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Koah |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
14.99 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
6 |
Berry, Dominic |
11 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
15.16 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
7 |
Hardaway, Geramie |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
15.36 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
8 |
Brosius, Logan |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
15.50 |
-2.1 |
3 |
|
9 |
McKinney, Chase |
12 |
Norwalk Communit
|
15.59 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Manock, Hunter |
12 |
North Polk
|
15.60 |
-2.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
Pakkebier, Reid |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
15.62 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
12 |
Morton, Jackson |
11 |
Greene County
|
15.65 |
-2.1 |
3 |
|
13 |
Aschenbrenner, John |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
15.67 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
14 |
Schaaf, Sid |
12 |
Treynor
|
15.71 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
15 |
Krause, Andrew |
12 |
Denver
|
15.74 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
16 |
Collins, Cael |
11 |
Manson NW Webste
|
15.77 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Longwell, Adam |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
15.79 |
-2.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Rosenberg, Harrison |
11 |
Clear Creek Aman
|
15.79 |
-2.1 |
3 |
|
19 |
Lucas, Eric |
10 |
Cedar Falls
|
15.81 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
20 |
James, Noah |
12 |
Treynor
|
15.83 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
21 |
Becker, Kole |
11 |
Lisbon
|
15.84 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Kruse, Will |
12 |
North Scott
|
15.90 |
-2.1 |
3 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Tyler |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
15.90 |
-1.8 |
4 |
|
24 |
Matson, Caden |
11 |
Humboldt
|
15.93 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
25 |
Capaldo, Sal |
11 |
North Polk
|
16.22 |
-2.4 |
1 |
|
26 |
Gingerich, Sam |
12 |
West Liberty
|
16.25 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
27 |
Huyser, Gage |
11 |
Pella
|
16.26 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
28 |
Ungs, Caden |
12 |
Monticello Senio
|
16.30 |
-2.1 |
3 |
|
29 |
Levongkhom, Kaiyu |
12 |
Webster City
|
16.30 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
30 |
Lu, Jason |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
16.60 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
31 |
Brown, Tyler |
12 |
Winterset
|
17.58 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Rasheem |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
13.68w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Weh, Mason |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
14.02w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Akindele, DJ |
Jr |
Houston
|
14.03w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Morvan, Hugo |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
14.03w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davis, Trent |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.07w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lewis-Banks, Matthew |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
14.10w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Suber, Jekeel |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.39w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lear, Pierre |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.75w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Daniel Roberts |
|
Nike |
13.39w |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Aaron Mallett |
|
Tracksmith |
13.41w |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Britt, Jamal |
Jr |
Iowa
|
13.45w |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shane Brathwaite |
|
adidas |
13.45w |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
McConico, Jaylan |
Sr |
Iowa
|
13.56w |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
David King |
|
Unattached |
13.71w |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ruebin Walters |
|
Unattached |
14.05w |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rooney, Taylor |
Sr |
Gustavus Adolphu
|
13.98w |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hayles, Jaheem |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
14.04w |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Klah, Kornelius |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.21w |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Minear, Chantz |
Fr |
Grand View
|
14.87w |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wagner, Connor |
Fr |
Lewis
|
15.06w |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Love, Deyton |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
15.08w |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Miller, Tyler |
Jr |
Grand View
|
15.42w |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Akindele, DJ |
Jr |
Houston
|
14.12 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Brown, Rasheem |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
14.16 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
5 |
Davis, Trent |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.55 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
3 |
Morvan, Hugo |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
14.59 |
-1.9 |
4 |
|
4 |
Weh, Mason |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
14.59 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
6 |
Lewis-Banks, Matthew |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
14.65 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Suber, Jekeel |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.79 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lear, Pierre |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.96 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
9 |
Wessels, Nick |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
15.02 |
-1.9 |
4 |
|
10 |
Sumners, Jack |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.24 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Black, Daryl |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
15.40 |
-1.9 |
4 |
|
12 |
Taylor, Avery |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
15.45 |
-1.9 |
4 |
|
13 |
Weeter, Noah |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
15.62 |
-1.9 |
4 |
|
14 |
Wysocki, Peter |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
15.82 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
15 |
Agyei, Miguel |
Jr |
Bradley
|
15.84 |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Garber, Jack |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
16.06 |
-0.3 |
2 |
|
-- |
Young, Tre |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
DNF |
-1.0 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aaron Mallett |
|
Tracksmith |
13.54 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Daniel Roberts |
|
Nike |
13.57 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Shane Brathwaite |
|
adidas |
13.65 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Britt, Jamal |
Jr |
Iowa
|
13.75 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
4 |
Devon Allen |
|
Nike |
13.76 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
6 |
McConico, Jaylan |
Sr |
Iowa
|
13.78 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ruebin Walters |
|
Unattached |
13.79 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
David King |
|
Unattached |
13.82 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
9 |
Andrew Riley |
|
Unattached |
13.98 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
10 |
Dashaun Jackson |
|
World Express |
14.11 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
11 |
Johnathan Cabral |
|
Unattached |
14.20 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
12 |
Devon Williams |
|
Me vs Me NYAC |
14.36 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ryan Fontenot |
|
Unattached |
14.43 |
-1.2 |
1 |
|
-- |
Michael Dickson |
|
United States |
DNF |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rooney, Taylor |
Sr |
Gustavus Adolphu
|
14.31 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hayles, Jaheem |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
14.38 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Klah, Kornelius |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.60 |
-3.3 |
3 |
|
4 |
Love, Deyton |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
15.21 |
-3.3 |
3 |
|
5 |
Wagner, Connor |
Fr |
Lewis
|
15.23 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
6 |
Miller, Tyler |
Jr |
Grand View
|
15.29 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
7 |
Minear, Chantz |
Fr |
Grand View
|
15.30 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Jenkins, Kevin |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
15.58 |
-3.3 |
3 |
|
10 |
Adams, Justus |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
15.61 |
-3.3 |
3 |
|
9 |
Wright, Dallas |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
15.61 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Christiansen, Abel |
So |
Minnesota State
|
15.75 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Van Hulzen, Joshua |
So |
Dordt
|
15.94 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hall, Xavier |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
15.95 |
-3.3 |
3 |
|
14 |
Turner, Zach |
Fr |
Doane
|
16.34 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
George, Wilton |
Fr |
Briar Cliff
|
16.40 |
-3.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hardison, Blake |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
16.44 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
17 |
Groen, Justin |
So |
Dordt
|
16.85 |
-3.3 |
3 |
|
18 |
Bartlett, Rashane |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
16.85 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
19 |
Baumert, Kyle |
So |
Dordt
|
16.87 |
-3.3 |
3 |
|
20 |
Santiago, Max |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
17.62 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bock, Tegan |
12 |
Boone
|
53.70 |
2 |
|
2 |
Schaaf, Sid |
12 |
Treynor
|
54.84 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kruse, Matthew |
11 |
Dubuque Senior
|
55.09 |
2 |
|
4 |
Mukhtar, Bill |
12 |
Waukee
|
55.20 |
2 |
|
5 |
Eaton, Issac |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
55.30 |
2 |
|
6 |
James, Noah |
12 |
Treynor
|
55.49 |
1 |
|
7 |
Becker, Kole |
11 |
Lisbon
|
55.55 |
2 |
|
8 |
McKee, Connor |
12 |
CAM-Anita
|
56.11 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kemokai, Abass |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
56.12 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bartels, Drew |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
56.33 |
2 |
|
11 |
Smith, Gavin |
11 |
Audubon
|
56.55 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rodriguez, Christian |
12 |
Mason City
|
57.49 |
1 |
|
13 |
Schaeckenbach, Matt |
10 |
Iowa City High
|
57.63 |
1 |
|
14 |
Fountain, Austin |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
58.45 |
1 |
|
15 |
Burris, Joel |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
58.59 |
2 |
|
16 |
Jochumsen, Trey |
12 |
Hudson
|
58.68 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harden, Collin |
Sr |
Youngstown State
|
51.37 |
3 |
|
2 |
Pierzinski, Reid |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
51.62 |
3 |
|
3 |
Baker, Riley |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
52.38 |
3 |
|
4 |
Olowookere, David |
Fr |
Drake
|
52.45 |
2 |
|
5 |
Davis, Trent |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.38 |
2 |
|
6 |
Patrick, David-Marquis |
Sr |
Houston
|
53.69 |
3 |
|
7 |
Aiu, La‘akea |
Jr |
Air Force
|
53.96 |
3 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Thai |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
54.20 |
3 |
|
9 |
Harris, Tim |
So |
Loyola-Chicago
|
54.35 |
1 |
|
10 |
Charles, Zachary |
Fr |
Missouri
|
54.70 |
2 |
|
11 |
Buckner, David |
Fr |
Missouri
|
55.03 |
2 |
|
12 |
Phoulom-Smith, Manny |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
55.28 |
2 |
|
13 |
DeAngelo, Dylan |
Fr |
Drake
|
55.40 |
1 |
|
14 |
DiVenere, Vince |
Sr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
55.45 |
2 |
|
15 |
Renken, Zach |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
56.12 |
2 |
|
16 |
Willert, Cole |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
56.48 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alison Dos Santos |
|
Unattached |
48.15 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kenny Selmon |
|
Unattached |
48.87 |
0 |
|
3 |
Amere Lattin |
|
Unattached |
49.69 |
0 |
|
4 |
CJ Allen |
|
Unattached |
49.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Khallifah Rosser |
|
Unattached |
50.37 |
0 |
|
6 |
David Kendziera |
|
Unattached |
50.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rilwan Alowonle |
|
Unattached |
50.84 |
0 |
|
8 |
Eric Cray |
|
Unattached |
51.20 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Dallas |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
51.52 |
3 |
|
2 |
Campbell, Kewani |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
52.77 |
3 |
|
3 |
Reemtsma, Will |
So |
St Ambrose
|
52.83 |
3 |
|
4 |
Frost, Johannan |
So |
Hawkeye CC
|
53.36 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bartlett, Rashane |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
53.49 |
3 |
|
6 |
Reemtsma, Jack |
Sr |
St Ambrose
|
53.68 |
1 |
|
7 |
Miller, Tyler |
Jr |
Grand View
|
54.00 |
2 |
|
8 |
Rhoden, Tarees |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
54.11 |
3 |
|
9 |
Brown, Shanthamoi |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
54.36 |
3 |
|
10 |
Scott, Shamari |
Sr |
Loras
|
54.41 |
2 |
|
11 |
Vrtiska, Rudy |
Jr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
55.41 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lewison, Drew |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
55.47 |
2 |
|
13 |
Paulsen, Bryce |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
56.00 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hiser, Chase |
Sr |
Grand View
|
56.03 |
2 |
|
15 |
Barrett, Riley |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
56.06 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hardison, Blake |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
56.20 |
1 |
|
17 |
Francis, Jahnaza |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
56.28 |
3 |
|
18 |
Hernandez, Javier |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
56.59 |
1 |
|
19 |
Miller, Peyton |
Jr |
Dordt
|
56.66 |
1 |
|
20 |
Musgrave, Erik |
Sr |
North Central
|
56.68 |
2 |
|
21 |
Allen, Darion |
Sr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
57.32 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hudnall, Chris |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
58.84 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Dan Michalski |
|
Tracksmith |
8:29.83 |
0 |
|
1 |
Yeager, Joshua |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
8:48.70 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jackson Neff |
|
Second City Trac |
8:51.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Haran Dunderdale |
|
Second City Trac |
8:51.88 |
0 |
|
4 |
Domangue, Justin |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
8:52.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sado, Ahmed |
Fr |
Adams State
|
8:52.60 |
0 |
|
6 |
Duigou, Clement |
Sr |
Adams State
|
8:56.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jackson Lewis |
|
Unattached |
8:56.32 |
0 |
|
8 |
Daly, Colin |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
8:57.76 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bartholomay, Alex |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
8:58.77 |
0 |
|
10 |
Harders, Charles |
Jr |
Miami (OH)
|
8:59.71 |
0 |
|
11 |
Romano, Francesco |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
9:00.55 |
0 |
|
12 |
Mitchell, Evan |
Sr |
Bradley
|
9:00.82 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bungei, Kelvin |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
9:09.88 |
0 |
|
14 |
Labatte, Luke |
So |
North Dakota
|
9:10.72 |
0 |
|
15 |
Schwinghamer, Michael |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
9:13.82 |
0 |
|
16 |
McGinness, Conall |
Fr |
Miami (OH)
|
9:15.33 |
0 |
|
17 |
Streich, Cole |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
9:18.22 |
0 |
|
18 |
DeMeulenaere, Riley |
Sr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
9:28.97 |
0 |
|
19 |
Huber, Isaac |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:35.53 |
0 |
|
20 |
Arno, Kallo |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
9:39.18 |
0 |
|
-- |
Carmody, Matthew |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Daly, William |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Reece |
Fr |
Northwest Missou
|
8:51.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Grahn, Bryce |
Jr |
Pittsburg State
|
8:54.39 |
0 |
|
3 |
Arens, Ben |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
9:10.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Miller, Landon |
Sr |
Indiana Wesleyan
|
9:13.67 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dahle, Tucker |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
9:16.14 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ecker, David |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
9:16.75 |
0 |
|
7 |
Matthias, Curren |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
9:26.20 |
0 |
|
8 |
Erwin, Brendan |
Sr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
9:27.40 |
0 |
|
9 |
Arimi, Daniel |
So |
Lewis
|
9:31.78 |
0 |
|
10 |
Voigt, Aaron |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
9:31.89 |
0 |
|
11 |
Albert, Trevor |
Sr |
Grand View
|
9:34.32 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cernohous, Tyler |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
9:35.77 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kotz, Collin |
Fr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
9:41.95 |
0 |
|
14 |
Conroy, Liam |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
9:44.48 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mickelson, Sam |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
9:44.57 |
0 |
|
16 |
Medaris, Bryce |
So |
Lewis
|
9:50.06 |
0 |
|
17 |
Houmes, Trey |
So |
Lewis
|
9:54.02 |
0 |
|
18 |
Nowacki, Cole |
Fr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
9:56.47 |
0 |
|
-- |
Gilo, Wimachmorr |
So |
Iowa Western
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hackbart, Christia, Nwankpa, LeClair |
|
Southeast Polk
|
42.39 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hutch, Mahoney, DouBrava, Price |
|
West Des Moines
|
42.43 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kirgan, Shivers, Duey, Erickson |
|
Indianola
|
43.06 |
0 |
|
4 |
Davidson, Erickson, Daniel, Schreier |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
43.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nevitt, McClain, Wright, Brooks |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
43.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Smith, Berry, Johnson, Wilde |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
43.34 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gee, White, Ratleff, Campbell |
|
Cedar Falls
|
43.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dunn, Dunn, Goodhue, Ogbourne |
|
Carlisle
|
43.60 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anglo, Wilson, Peterson, Townsend |
|
Johnston
|
47.15 |
5 |
|
2 |
Neith, Bassett, Woerdeho, Bassett |
|
Northview
|
47.64 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Waukee Timberlin |
48.09 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sacred Heart Mid |
48.27 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Ankeny Southview |
48.32 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
Lawton-Bronson M |
48.50 |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
Waukee Prairievi |
48.97 |
3 |
|
8 |
Taylor, Anderson, Anderson, DeWall |
|
Indianola
|
49.33 |
3 |
|
9 |
Roose, Kettler, Hartson, Sharkey |
|
Pella
|
49.36 |
1 |
|
10 |
Miller, Manning, Moore, Baccile |
|
St. Francis of A
|
49.39 |
4 |
|
11 |
Sciorrot, Kenworth, Longwill, Olsen |
|
Stilwell
|
49.78 |
2 |
|
12 |
Cathcart, Bunn, Arbab, Brooks |
|
Indian Hills
|
50.10 |
5 |
|
13 |
Ajiri, Smith, Forinash, Winslow |
|
Urbandale
|
50.39 |
2 |
|
14 |
|
|
St. Pius Middle |
50.44 |
4 |
|
15 |
Toma, Stockdal, Foster, Hendrick |
|
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
50.49 |
2 |
|
16 |
|
|
West Sioux Middl |
50.60 |
3 |
|
17 |
Morton, Moberg, King, Isenhart |
|
Dallas Center -
|
50.86 |
4 |
|
18 |
Hines, Cerda, Malloy, McGregor |
|
Callanan
|
51.13 |
4 |
|
19 |
|
|
St. Anthony's Mi |
51.47 |
2 |
|
20 |
Stone, White, Polich, Barrett |
|
Holy Trinity Cat
|
51.85 |
1 |
|
21 |
Davison, Keller, Lamark, Liechti |
|
Merrill
|
51.92 |
4 |
|
22 |
|
|
Fort Dodge Middl |
52.02 |
4 |
|
23 |
Cook, Cory, George, Reha |
|
Bondurant-Farrar
|
52.71 |
4 |
|
24 |
Ung, Benschot, Deeds, Wardlow |
|
Norwalk
|
52.91 |
5 |
|
25 |
Houchins, Minard, Matalata, McElroy |
|
Meredith
|
52.91 |
4 |
|
26 |
Morrow, Powe, Hinojosa, Coleman |
|
Goodrell
|
54.13 |
1 |
|
27 |
Kite, Peterson, Rieck, Lindquis |
|
Dunkerton
|
54.41 |
3 |
|
28 |
|
|
Bergman Academy |
54.78 |
5 |
|
29 |
Do, Aguilar, Daymonee, Bronn |
|
Weeks
|
54.86 |
5 |
|
30 |
Butters, Fry, Matejski, Parker |
|
Brody
|
56.08 |
1 |
|
31 |
Ament, Nichol, Rhone, Woods |
|
Colfax-Mingo
|
57.27 |
3 |
|
32 |
Buehler, Hilson, Warren, Warren |
|
Hoyt
|
57.74 |
1 |
|
33 |
Espana-A, Flores, Sanchez , Caballer |
|
Hiatt
|
57.99 |
3 |
|
34 |
VanGende, Riley, Booy, Tuller |
|
Eddyville-Blakes
|
58.37 |
5 |
|
35 |
|
|
St. Theresa Midd |
58.78 |
3 |
|
36 |
Vasquez, Alvarado, Hindman, Sakyiama |
|
McCombs
|
59.06 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Alexande, Collins, Sumler I, Maswanga |
|
Houston
|
39.15 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wright, Ross, Stokes, Sirleaf |
|
North Carolina A
|
39.15 |
0 |
|
3 |
Phoulom-, Werner, Clarke, Hilton |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
40.24 |
0 |
|
4 |
Steward, Francis, Inlay, Kautz |
|
South Dakota
|
40.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Santi, Cooper, Hicks, Blocker |
|
Northern Iowa
|
40.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Shaw, Moore, Wilson, Malone |
|
Indiana State
|
40.74 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Powell, Yarbroug, Johnson |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
40.98 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hickman, Bright, Sharma, Brown |
|
Minnesota State
|
40.76 |
0 |
|
2 |
Walker, Allen, Thomas, Tchanbi |
|
Indian Hills CC
|
40.81 |
0 |
|
3 |
Billings, Murray, Williams, Carroll |
|
Iowa Western
|
41.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Strand, Post, Jahn, Gilbert |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
41.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Emporia State
|
42.38 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nolan, Dellamut, Williams, Henson |
|
Wartburg
|
43.12 |
0 |
|
-- |
David, Fletcher, Stewart, Nichols |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hackbart, Christia, Nwankpa, LeClair |
|
Southeast Polk
|
42.48 |
4 |
|
2 |
Nevitt, McClain, Wright, Brooks |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
42.93 |
4 |
|
3 |
Davidson, Erickson, Daniel, Schreier |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
42.99 |
6 |
|
4 |
Hutch, Mahoney, DouBrava, Price |
|
West Des Moines
|
43.00 |
5 |
|
5 |
Gee, White, Ratleff, Campbell |
|
Cedar Falls
|
43.08 |
4 |
|
6 |
Dunn, Dunn, Goodhue, Ogbourne |
|
Carlisle
|
43.35 |
6 |
|
7 |
Kirgan, Shivers, Duey, Erickson |
|
Indianola
|
43.39 |
5 |
|
8 |
Smith, Berry, Johnson, Wilde |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
43.47 |
6 |
|
9 |
Latham, Hussey, Backhaus, Fine |
|
Spirit Lake
|
43.50 |
3 |
|
10 |
Wieringa, Franken, Bosma, Schouten |
|
Unity Christian
|
43.59 |
5 |
|
11 |
Kubitz, Smith, McWillia, Williams |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
43.67 |
6 |
|
12 |
Kadolph, Bauer, Stueckra, Brecht |
|
Ankeny
|
43.71 |
6 |
|
13 |
Adams, Keiper, Hardaway, Lewis |
|
CR Prairie
|
43.77 |
5 |
|
14 |
Aschenbr, Harris, Major, Rohert |
|
Iowa City High
|
43.85 |
4 |
|
15 |
Lamar-Ne, Gbaley, James, Koger |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
43.86 |
4 |
|
16 |
Engstrom, Carder, Johnson, Nieman |
|
Waukee
|
43.92 |
4 |
|
17 |
Holmes, Buchanan, Lee, Dean |
|
Marshalltown
|
43.92 |
2 |
|
18 |
Knop, Dejean, Harms, Winterro |
|
OA-BCIG
|
43.93 |
2 |
|
19 |
Rosenber, Swails, Freeman, Figueroa |
|
Clear Creek Aman
|
44.05 |
6 |
|
20 |
Gudenkau, Brown, King, Applegat |
|
Iowa City West
|
44.06 |
6 |
|
21 |
Doll, Higgins, Stine-Sm, Younger |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
44.06 |
2 |
|
22 |
Grimes, Tarwo, Hendrick, Brand |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
44.10 |
4 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Murphy, Unsen, Mota |
|
Marion
|
44.20 |
3 |
|
24 |
Talbot, Klemme, Pitts, Waller |
|
Bellevue Communi
|
44.28 |
6 |
|
25 |
Brosius, Anstoett, Cummer, Brosius |
|
Wahlert
|
44.39 |
3 |
|
26 |
Butler, Davenpor, Treiber, Robertso |
|
North Scott
|
44.43 |
3 |
|
27 |
Miller, Capaldo, Cox, Brimner |
|
North Polk
|
44.47 |
5 |
|
28 |
Fox, Hennes, Cornwell, Nyren |
|
Johnston
|
44.52 |
2 |
|
29 |
Miller, O'Connor, Fishman, Meyers |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
44.55 |
5 |
|
30 |
Anderson, Brandt, Ravlin, Wollan |
|
Underwood
|
44.57 |
2 |
|
31 |
Zinn, Ashline, DeSollar, Brosius |
|
Western Dubuque
|
44.59 |
5 |
|
32 |
Whitsitt, Luzum, Snyder, Stowe |
|
Decorah
|
44.65 |
2 |
|
33 |
Cook, Vanderha, Runneber, Oehlertz |
|
Pocahontas Area
|
44.68 |
2 |
|
34 |
Huey, Sell, Frye, Bales |
|
Glenwood
|
44.72 |
2 |
|
35 |
Schmit, Oltrogge, Ott, Robinson |
|
Wapsie Valley
|
44.77 |
3 |
|
36 |
Kollasch, Hall, Moore, Hall |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
44.90 |
1 |
|
37 |
Dams, Shaw, Feahn, Norman |
|
Waterloo West
|
45.01 |
3 |
|
38 |
Hocraffe, Bunn, Johnson, Thorson |
|
Roland-Story Com
|
45.03 |
1 |
|
39 |
Eidahl, Timmons, Jeworrek, Hoffman |
|
Solon
|
45.06 |
1 |
|
40 |
Gibbons, Kooiker, Skelton, DaSilva |
|
Nevada
|
45.07 |
1 |
|
41 |
Donaldso, Oleson, Chiprez, Hoffman |
|
West Burlington
|
45.29 |
1 |
|
42 |
Williams, Torgerse, Dyar, Torres |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
45.33 |
1 |
|
43 |
Wei, Gaye, Yahn, Larue |
|
Muscatine
|
45.37 |
1 |
|
44 |
Zepeda, Thomas, Parsons, Gustison |
|
Wapello
|
45.41 |
3 |
|
-- |
Duffie, Kapongo, Robinson, Deemie |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Argo, Weitz, Hamel, Jackson |
|
Assumption
|
DNF |
5 |
|
-- |
Buch, Wallace, Thompson, Brecht |
|
Benton Community
|
DNF |
3 |
|
-- |
Hilson, Bass, Oldes, Kelai |
|
Des Moines North
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wright, Ross, Stokes, Sirleaf |
|
North Carolina A
|
39.72 |
1 |
|
2 |
Alexande, Collins, Sumler I, Maswanga |
|
Houston
|
39.98 |
2 |
|
3 |
Steward, Francis, Inlay, Kautz |
|
South Dakota
|
40.40 |
2 |
|
4 |
Phoulom-, Werner, Clarke, Hilton |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
40.62 |
2 |
|
5 |
Santi, Cooper, Hicks, Blocker |
|
Northern Iowa
|
40.95 |
1 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Thomas, Yarbroug, Johnson |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
41.18 |
1 |
|
7 |
Masibher, Peka, Malau, Arad |
|
Drake
|
41.39 |
2 |
|
8 |
Shaw, Moore, Wilson, Biokoro |
|
Indiana State
|
41.64 |
1 |
|
9 |
Lewis, White, Brosseau, Tracy |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
41.67 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Billings, Murray, Williams, Carroll |
|
Iowa Western
|
41.20 |
2 |
|
2 |
Walker, Allen, Thomas, Tchanbi |
|
Indian Hills CC
|
41.28 |
3 |
|
3 |
Hickman, Bright, Sharma, Attoh |
|
Minnesota State
|
41.35 |
1 |
|
5 |
Wright, Nolan, Williams, Smith |
|
Wartburg
|
41.38 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jennings, Fletcher, David, Stewart |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
41.58 |
4 |
|
6 |
Cobbs, Eppie, Hayles, Jesup |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
41.64 |
1 |
|
7 |
Strand, Post, Jahn, Gilbert |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
41.87 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Emporia State
|
42.14 |
2 |
|
9 |
Scott, Sielaff, Venditti, Smith |
|
Loras
|
42.15 |
2 |
|
10 |
Smith, Holland, Norman, Knauls |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
42.28 |
4 |
|
11 |
Madsen, Collins, Albert, Desequei |
|
Grand View
|
42.30 |
4 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Stanley, Findlay, Spivery |
|
North Central
|
42.53 |
4 |
|
13 |
Aliel, Hure, Cunningh, Buchanan |
|
Southwestern CC
|
42.59 |
2 |
|
14 |
St Romai, Sylveste, Hunt, Micke |
|
Buena Vista
|
42.74 |
2 |
|
15 |
Vincent, Hammond, Drake, Turner |
|
Doane
|
42.85 |
4 |
|
16 |
Segura, Ray, Embu, Szutkows |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
42.85 |
1 |
|
17 |
Marchand, Ludwig, Edozie, Ayden |
|
Upper Iowa Unive
|
42.88 |
3 |
|
18 |
Wipf, Greenhof, Furlong, Snook |
|
Dakota State
|
42.90 |
3 |
|
19 |
Kabongo, Brands, Deines, Wagner |
|
Dordt
|
43.06 |
4 |
|
20 |
George, Lefler, Janish, Kotey |
|
Briar Cliff
|
43.16 |
3 |
|
21 |
Olenek, Reemtsma, Zachary, Reemtsma |
|
St Ambrose
|
43.16 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hardison, Lentz, Williams, Atwater |
|
Dubuque
|
43.46 |
1 |
|
23 |
Tryon, Lewis, Dick, Stein |
|
Central College
|
43.57 |
3 |
|
24 |
Weber, Rigdon, Cory, Trebon |
|
Coe
|
45.01 |
3 |
|
-- |
Talbert, Osborn, Belken, Frost |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Kocanda, McCray, Mykulany, Zack |
|
Lewis
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hackbart, Christia, Nwankpa, LeClair |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:28.36 |
3 |
|
2 |
Mahoney, Price, Johnson, DouBrava |
|
West Des Moines
|
1:28.55 |
3 |
|
3 |
Kadolph, Bauer, Brecht, Miller |
|
Ankeny
|
1:29.38 |
3 |
|
4 |
Mukhtar, Emanuel, Johnson, Carder |
|
Waukee
|
1:29.56 |
3 |
|
5 |
Wieringa, Franken, Bosma, Schouten |
|
Unity Christian
|
1:29.99 |
3 |
|
6 |
Smith, Bunce, Jones, Porter |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:30.33 |
3 |
|
7 |
Welch, Farringt, Fountain, Eaton |
|
Ottumwa
|
1:30.59 |
1 |
|
8 |
Gee, White, Ratleff, Campbell |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:30.76 |
3 |
|
9 |
Moeller, Keiper, Pearson, Lewis |
|
CR Prairie
|
1:30.87 |
3 |
|
10 |
Cornwell, Wilson, Hennes, Bechtel |
|
Johnston
|
1:30.93 |
2 |
|
11 |
Dunn, Goodhue, Imhoff, Griffin |
|
Carlisle
|
1:30.94 |
2 |
|
12 |
Pepper, Grover, Duey, Erickson |
|
Indianola
|
1:30.96 |
2 |
|
13 |
Duffie, Kapongo, Robinson, Deemie |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
1:31.19 |
1 |
|
14 |
Grimes, Hauschen, Todd, Brand |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
1:31.29 |
1 |
|
15 |
Banks, Fischer, Loveless, Temsah |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:31.74 |
1 |
|
16 |
Doll, Higgins, Heitz, Younger |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
1:31.89 |
2 |
|
17 |
Miller, Jones, Brimner, Elefeson |
|
North Polk
|
1:31.96 |
1 |
|
18 |
Williams, Flanagan, McWillia, Kruse |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
1:32.06 |
2 |
|
19 |
Brosius, Anstoett, Cummer, Brosius |
|
Wahlert
|
1:32.43 |
1 |
|
20 |
Nevitt, Anderson, Cruchelo, Thompson |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:33.08 |
2 |
|
21 |
Smith, Pedersen, Schumach, Schaaf |
|
Treynor
|
1:33.55 |
2 |
|
22 |
Mitchell, Mattox, Svoboda, Rew |
|
Iowa City High
|
1:35.22 |
1 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Brown, King, Applegat |
|
Iowa City West
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Davidson, Erickson, Daniel, Schreier |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hamberli, Collins, Sumler I, Maswanga |
|
Houston
|
1:24.41 |
0 |
|
2 |
Murphy, Geither, Dicken, Zuluaga |
|
Air Force
|
1:26.12 |
0 |
|
3 |
Clay, Powell, Bello, Johnson |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
1:26.22 |
0 |
|
-- |
Sebben, Brunsman, Favela, Hays |
|
Missouri
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mujica, Eastman, Burris, Tomlyano |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:16.67 |
3 |
|
2 |
Porter, Jones, Joensen, Collins |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
3:22.54 |
3 |
|
3 |
Johnson, Hisel, Mahoney, DouBrava |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:22.68 |
3 |
|
4 |
Loveless, Temsah, Lottie, Walker |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
3:24.95 |
2 |
|
5 |
Armstron, Vertanen, Akok, Coleman |
|
Ames
|
3:25.56 |
2 |
|
6 |
Pedersen, James, Vorthman, Schaaf |
|
Treynor
|
3:26.92 |
2 |
|
7 |
Ziegler, Neyens, Friedric, Chandler |
|
Urbandale
|
3:27.07 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mukhtar, Johnson, Emanuel, Carder |
|
Waukee
|
3:27.25 |
3 |
|
9 |
Rohert, Smith, Kueter, Harris |
|
Iowa City High
|
3:28.12 |
3 |
|
10 |
Juergens, Royer, Heitz, Beals |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
3:28.26 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hobart, Wynter, Fingalse, Rodrigue |
|
Mason City
|
3:28.47 |
2 |
|
12 |
DeWall, Woodruff, Erickson, Grover |
|
Indianola
|
3:28.57 |
2 |
|
13 |
Elefeson, Brimner, Blattel, Jones |
|
North Polk
|
3:29.08 |
1 |
|
14 |
Manterna, Miller, McAleer, Nava |
|
Cascade
|
3:29.10 |
1 |
|
15 |
Welch, Farringt, Fountain, Eaton |
|
Ottumwa
|
3:29.18 |
3 |
|
16 |
Williams, McWillia, Stackis, Kruse |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
3:29.72 |
2 |
|
17 |
Guckenbe, Costigan, Stanley, Keiper |
|
CR Prairie
|
3:29.76 |
2 |
|
18 |
Erickson, Chada, Daniel, Elsbecke |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
3:29.80 |
1 |
|
19 |
Ranck, Larson, Carlson, McKinney |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
3:30.56 |
3 |
|
20 |
Meyers, Kinzer, Keeney, Gryp |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
3:30.56 |
1 |
|
21 |
Holesing, Odefey, Harris, Leicht |
|
Hempstead
|
3:30.72 |
2 |
|
22 |
Schmitz, Fuller, Rozenboo, Miller |
|
Pella
|
3:30.80 |
3 |
|
23 |
Townsend, Bliss, Reed, Cruchelo |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:31.04 |
1 |
|
24 |
Pearson, Ravlin, Patten, Wollan |
|
Underwood
|
3:32.14 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
3 |
Valentin, Hamberli, Lewis, Booker |
|
Houston
|
3:09.41 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lipscomb, Rodin, Roder, Harris |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:09.87 |
0 |
|
5 |
Zuluaga, Murphy, Geither, Dicken |
|
Air Force
|
3:10.63 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kelly, Daniels, Osorio L, Allen |
|
Texas State
|
3:11.80 |
0 |
|
7 |
Clay, Fogltanz, Gentil, Johnson |
|
Iowa State
|
3:11.81 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brunsman, Favela, Kuhlmann, Graves |
|
Missouri
|
3:17.37 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ross, Stokes, Sirleaf, Stewart |
|
North Carolina A
|
3:02.14 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ruffin, Sawyer, Storr, Benson I |
|
Southeast Louisi
|
3:04.98 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shepard, Smith, Cline, Johnson |
|
Indiana State
|
3:14.74 |
0 |
|
2 |
Malau, Peka, Kruse, Olowooke |
|
Drake
|
3:15.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompson, Blough, Kiewiet, Hookham |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:15.39 |
0 |
|
4 |
Clay, Baker, Bello, Johnson |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
3:15.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
South Dakota
|
3:19.15 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Walden, Berry, Simons, Winfield |
|
Indian Hills CC
|
3:12.41 |
4 |
|
2 |
Knauls, Cheatwoo, Holland, Rhoden |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:12.52 |
4 |
|
3 |
Scott, Smith, Kruse, Jasa |
|
Loras
|
3:15.07 |
4 |
|
4 |
Klah, Phelps, Nesvold, Atubel |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:16.93 |
3 |
|
5 |
Brands, Mauldin, Zevenber, Van Eps |
|
Dordt
|
3:16.94 |
3 |
|
6 |
Smith, Parent, Sealock, Sampson |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:17.67 |
4 |
|
7 |
McCray, Wagner, Jones, Partee |
|
Lewis
|
3:17.95 |
3 |
|
8 |
Drake, Hammond, Tasler, Turner |
|
Doane
|
3:17.97 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kleckner, Jennings, Reimer, Meyer |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
3:17.99 |
2 |
|
10 |
Clerveau, Berks, Watkins, Brown |
|
Iowa Western
|
3:18.27 |
4 |
|
11 |
Wright, Abbey, Clapp, Schmidt |
|
Wartburg
|
3:18.71 |
4 |
|
12 |
White, Noel, Allen, Lyons |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
3:18.84 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ramos, Goodpast, Rhone, Goodwin |
|
Emporia State
|
3:18.87 |
4 |
|
14 |
Greenhof, Snook, Furlong, Derr |
|
Dakota State
|
3:19.34 |
2 |
|
15 |
Odell, Lauber, Albert, Veth |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
3:19.82 |
3 |
|
16 |
Davies, Oostra, Agre, Pryor |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
3:19.83 |
2 |
|
17 |
Osborn, Brackeme, Frost, Jensen |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
3:20.34 |
3 |
|
18 |
Desequei, Wittrock, Munger, Rodrigue |
|
Grand View
|
3:20.43 |
2 |
|
19 |
Reemtsma, Sellers, Swarm, Reemtsma |
|
St Ambrose
|
3:20.64 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cotteril, Gutierre, Tandy, Green |
|
Minot State
|
3:22.21 |
2 |
|
21 |
Wright, Schuller, Isahak, Middendo |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
3:22.30 |
1 |
|
22 |
Reynolds, DeHaan, Jorgenso, Tryon |
|
Central College
|
3:22.46 |
2 |
|
23 |
Stanley, Findlay, Musgrave, Pommier |
|
North Central
|
3:23.34 |
1 |
|
24 |
Campbell, Nichols, Murray, Francis |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:23.70 |
4 |
|
25 |
Hardison, Howell, Wierick, Atwater |
|
Dubuque
|
3:24.86 |
2 |
|
26 |
Aliel, Hure, Arends, Miles |
|
Southwestern CC
|
3:25.43 |
1 |
|
27 |
Cook, Kotey, Lefler, Jefferie |
|
Briar Cliff
|
3:27.67 |
3 |
|
28 |
Ludwig, Green, Ayden, Jones |
|
Upper Iowa Unive
|
3:28.62 |
1 |
|
29 |
Brown, Thomas, Bennett, Barrera |
|
Waldorf
|
3:36.28 |
1 |
|
-- |
Dickinso, Christen, Anderson, Lenners |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eastman, Mujica, Jorgense, Tomlyano |
|
Cedar Falls
|
7:53.37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Keeney, Kinzer, Schillin, Gryp |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
7:54.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bouwers, Kifle, Lohr, Nash |
|
Sioux City North
|
8:03.41 |
0 |
|
4 |
Truitt, Witte, Ruby, Holstrom |
|
Waukee
|
8:03.53 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wittenbe, Miller, Lauman, Schmitz |
|
Pella
|
8:04.16 |
0 |
|
6 |
Washburn, Thompson, Hall, Smith |
|
Iowa City High
|
8:04.74 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ryan, Muller, Bootman, Heidesch |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
8:05.62 |
0 |
|
8 |
Garton, Klein, Beiner, Mace-May |
|
Newton
|
8:06.20 |
0 |
|
9 |
Webster, Lucas, Larson, Carlson |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
8:06.52 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cunningh, Joensen, Jones, Bybee |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
8:11.50 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cortez, Costigan, Canton, Bickford |
|
CR Prairie
|
8:11.92 |
0 |
|
12 |
Juergens, Royer, Crystal, Gustafso |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
8:15.18 |
0 |
|
13 |
Dut, Atack, Grandgen, Vertanen |
|
Ames
|
8:16.32 |
0 |
|
14 |
Tebbe, Boleyn, Mumey, Vedula |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
8:19.35 |
0 |
|
15 |
Eckhoff, Yual, Wear, Stanley |
|
Johnston
|
8:19.49 |
0 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Patterso, Mitchell, Owens |
|
Southeast Polk
|
8:34.13 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gomez, Nixon, Roomes, Lagat |
|
Iowa State
|
7:12.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Seymour, Crull, Dieteric, Hartman |
|
Bradley
|
7:21.91 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gillum, Anstey, Johnson, Wells |
|
Illinois State
|
7:22.58 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hofer, Brown, Lommel, Colley |
|
Western Illinois
|
7:22.80 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wyman, Russell, Hernande, Smith |
|
Indiana State
|
7:22.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Schaefer, Lomong, Too, Thompson |
|
Iowa State
|
7:23.41 |
0 |
|
7 |
Blenkush, Kedge, Rossi, Dwyer |
|
Air Force
|
7:31.77 |
0 |
|
8 |
Krogmann, Hanson, Daumuell, Lavallee |
|
Northern Iowa
|
7:32.39 |
0 |
|
9 |
Blake, Arno, Murphy, Atwood |
|
South Dakota
|
7:57.91 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Engen, Zevenber, Mauldin, Van Eps |
|
Dordt
|
7:34.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Hartman, Lindner, Miller |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
7:36.60 |
0 |
|
3 |
Huyser, Huftalin, Munger, Wittrock |
|
Grand View
|
7:47.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Beller, Ambrose, Lindstro, Carney |
|
Morningside
|
7:50.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Anderson, Taubenhe, Kenney, Lenners |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
7:50.90 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ford, Partee, Smith, Wade |
|
Lewis
|
7:53.52 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lee, Pater, Van Haue, Van Duss |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
7:56.75 |
0 |
|
8 |
Allen, Andrews, Feist, Helser |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
7:58.34 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mills, Ellis, Eskew, Arenivar |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
8:01.53 |
0 |
|
10 |
Schaefer, Hutchins, Morrow, Orcutt |
|
Dubuque
|
8:02.63 |
0 |
|
11 |
Bar-Shim, Harper, Salomon, O'Connor |
|
Indian Hills CC
|
8:02.92 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schroff, McGinnes, Harders, Camerier |
|
Miami (OH)
|
16:40.84 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stitt, Smeeton, Maier, Rodrigue |
|
Oklahoma State
|
16:43.54 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maison, Combs, Scheller, Steck |
|
Air Force
|
16:48.60 |
0 |
|
4 |
Pedersen, Sieperda, Pollard, Perez |
|
Iowa State
|
16:53.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
Atwood, Gemeda, Whitehea, Streich |
|
South Dakota
|
17:06.13 |
0 |
|
6 |
Parrish, Danner, Aho, Mitchell |
|
Bradley
|
17:16.22 |
0 |
|
7 |
Veloz Bo, Carother, Walda, Worman |
|
Valparaiso
|
17:22.24 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Armstron, Isaac, Coleman, Akok |
|
Ames
|
3:32.03 |
3 |
|
2 |
Rohert, Kueter, Harris, Smith |
|
Iowa City High
|
3:35.10 |
3 |
|
3 |
Rosenber, Freeman, Zillyett, Johnson |
|
Clear Creek Aman
|
3:35.28 |
2 |
|
4 |
Neyens, Friedric, Chandler, Moran |
|
Urbandale
|
3:35.92 |
2 |
|
5 |
Harris, Vance, Odefey, Leicht |
|
Hempstead
|
3:36.56 |
3 |
|
6 |
Gee, Campbell, Jorgense, Jacobson |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:36.62 |
3 |
|
7 |
Doll, Higgins, Royer, Juergens |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
3:37.09 |
1 |
|
8 |
Pitts, Klemme, Waller, Griebel |
|
Bellevue Communi
|
3:37.71 |
1 |
|
9 |
Grimes, Brand, Hauschen, Ramsey |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
3:37.87 |
3 |
|
10 |
Elston, Boehnke, Hisel, Swensen |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:39.00 |
2 |
|
11 |
Klein, Aalbers, Jeltema, May |
|
Moc-Floyd Valley
|
3:39.28 |
1 |
|
12 |
Scheer, Cavey, Buchmeye, Knoche |
|
Calamus Wheatlan
|
3:39.84 |
1 |
|
13 |
Matson, Hundertm, Wittrock, Orr |
|
Humboldt
|
3:40.71 |
3 |
|
14 |
Fidone, Pomrenke, Fishell, Sell |
|
Lewis Central
|
3:40.88 |
1 |
|
15 |
Chipman, Gourley, Sowell, Carr |
|
Danville
|
3:41.60 |
1 |
|
16 |
Engstrom, McGee, Haider, Holstrom |
|
Waukee
|
3:42.77 |
2 |
|
17 |
Patterso, Miller, Morris, Sobaski |
|
Washington
|
3:43.32 |
3 |
|
18 |
Schneide, Smith, Uhl, Peters |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
3:43.64 |
2 |
|
19 |
Rickerts, Fetters, Guckenbe, Lee |
|
CR Prairie
|
3:44.57 |
1 |
|
20 |
Gruver, Thoreson, Rozenboo, Lauman |
|
Pella
|
3:46.20 |
2 |
|
21 |
Sanders, Meyers, Chandler, Decker |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
3:47.32 |
2 |
|
22 |
Foster, Filloon, Johnson, Bartlett |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:47.90 |
3 |
|
-- |
Thompson, Anderson, Townsend, Muller |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Hansen, Moradel, Greenwel, Kifle |
|
Sioux City North
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Clay, Nelson, Fogltanz, Roomes |
|
Iowa State
|
3:22.06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lipscomb, Harris, Rodin, Samyn |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:23.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cline, Johnson, Shepard, Kilian |
|
Indiana State
|
3:26.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hicks, Cooper, Van Den , Khat |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:27.72 |
0 |
|
5 |
Booker, Martin, Lewis, Gilmore |
|
Houston
|
3:29.08 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Holland, Norman, Cheatwoo, Rhoden |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:27.54 |
2 |
|
2 |
Clayton, Davis, Sully, Miller |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
3:27.58 |
2 |
|
3 |
Nesvold, Phelps, Atubel, Maier |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:27.90 |
1 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Goodpast, Rhone, Reinke |
|
Emporia State
|
3:28.06 |
2 |
|
5 |
Preston, Ray, Sims, Allen |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
3:31.54 |
2 |
|
6 |
Reindl, Jenkins, Larson, Derr |
|
Dakota State
|
3:32.33 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kabongo, Brands, Wagner, Merkle |
|
Dordt
|
3:32.95 |
1 |
|
8 |
Jensen, Moore, Diehl, Brackeme |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
3:36.24 |
2 |
|
9 |
Griffin, Byrd, Howell, Hutchins |
|
Dubuque
|
3:40.74 |
2 |
|
10 |
Rigdon, Cory, Weber, Booker |
|
Coe
|
3:41.25 |
1 |
|
11 |
Brown, Barrera, Thomas, Huber |
|
Waldorf
|
3:47.21 |
1 |
|
12 |
Chigudu, Jackson, McNight, Hunt |
|
North Iowa Area
|
3:48.77 |
2 |
|
-- |
Norton, Miller, Hodson, Meek |
|
York (NE)
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gomez, Roomes, Nixon, Lagat |
|
Iowa State
|
9:42.12 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lindhors, Zuluaga, Blenkush, Gilman |
|
Air Force
|
9:42.70 |
0 |
|
3 |
Torpy, Matthews, Schroff, Torpy |
|
Miami (OH)
|
9:43.40 |
0 |
|
4 |
Diego Ca, Edmonds, Calhoun, Stitt |
|
Oklahoma State
|
9:44.21 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wintch, Benson, Kauffman, Pancake |
|
Utah State
|
9:45.66 |
0 |
|
6 |
Panici, Siboni, Abaitua, Rink |
|
Loyola-Chicago
|
9:49.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stone, Levin, Freetly, Bartholo |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
9:49.86 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seagreav, Patrick, Gilmore, Vallejo |
|
Houston
|
9:51.69 |
0 |
|
9 |
Russell, Smith, Wyman, Kilian |
|
Indiana State
|
9:54.39 |
0 |
|
10 |
Long, Vetsch, McMannes, Labatte |
|
North Dakota
|
9:55.59 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hanson, Hookham, Krogmann, Kephart |
|
Northern Iowa
|
10:01.68 |
0 |
|
12 |
Breuckma, Pierzins, Bauer, Yeager |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
10:02.91 |
0 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
South Dakota
|
10:19.65 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Sully, Lindner, Miller |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
10:07.80 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kelly, Willkomm, Guise, Harvey |
|
Loras
|
10:08.97 |
0 |
|
3 |
Arenivar, Petersen, Ellis, Eskew |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
10:09.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aili, Steward, Diamond, Eves |
|
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
10:09.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Vander P, Wagner, Merkle, Engen |
|
Dordt
|
10:14.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Reinke, Watson, Helton, France |
|
Emporia State
|
10:16.73 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aguilar , Eppie, Havis, Bungei |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
10:25.73 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brackeme, Belken, Osborn, Vanderli |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
10:33.01 |
0 |
|
9 |
Will, Peters, Schwarz, Beck |
|
Luther
|
10:39.04 |
0 |
|
10 |
Orcutt, Howell, Hutchins, Schaefer |
|
Dubuque
|
10:47.73 |
0 |
|
11 |
Miller, Sylveste, Flaws, Tystahl |
|
Buena Vista
|
10:50.87 |
0 |
|
12 |
Phillips, Weber, Thoma, Booker |
|
Coe
|
11:10.59 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pakkebie, Bartels, White, Lovell |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
57.95 |
4 |
|
2 |
Longwell, Hardaway, Ebel, Adams |
|
CR Prairie
|
58.56 |
4 |
|
3 |
Wright, Clark, Bussey, Thompson |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
59.92 |
2 |
|
4 |
Dunn, Goodhue, Ogbourne, Imhoff |
|
Carlisle
|
60.37 |
4 |
|
5 |
Schaecke, Rindels, Harris, Aschenbr |
|
Iowa City High
|
61.03 |
3 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Boyd, Accola, DeBrower |
|
Ankeny
|
61.50 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lucas, Reiter, Atkins, Block |
|
Cedar Falls
|
62.07 |
3 |
|
8 |
Clayberg, Winegard, Warner, Huyser |
|
Pella
|
62.16 |
3 |
|
9 |
Gorsich, Gerst, Kemokai, Jackson |
|
Linn-Mar
|
62.17 |
3 |
|
10 |
Ashline, Neuhaus, Wischmey, Brosius |
|
Western Dubuque
|
62.31 |
2 |
|
11 |
Black, Stalder, Warnke, Morton |
|
Greene County
|
62.76 |
1 |
|
12 |
Manock, Krings, Maring, Capaldo |
|
North Polk
|
62.84 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hobart, Johnson, Arndt-Su, Rolon |
|
Mason City
|
64.18 |
1 |
|
14 |
Coon, Gerjets, Larrabee, Matson |
|
Humboldt
|
65.14 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kamaus, Czarneck, Clausen, Becker |
|
Lisbon
|
65.67 |
1 |
|
-- |
Berry, Naber, Davis, Johnson |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis-Ba, Taylor, Black, Armstron |
|
Indiana State
|
59.89 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lear, Strako, Wessels, Lackas |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
60.75 |
0 |
|
-- |
Vanerp, Enerson, Ukkelber, Davis |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Minear, Miller, Pickerin, Thomas |
|
Grand View
|
61.78 |
2 |
|
2 |
De Jong, Groen, Baumert, Van Hulz |
|
Dordt
|
62.37 |
1 |
|
3 |
Love, Barrett, Closson, Bauereis |
|
Wartburg
|
64.70 |
2 |
|
4 |
Reemtsma, Reemtsma, Griser, Thole |
|
St Ambrose
|
65.61 |
1 |
|
-- |
Watkins, Niang, Buchanan, Houston |
|
Iowa Western
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huisman, Kody |
12 |
Pella
|
17.85m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Wagner, Garret |
12 |
Marion
|
17.51m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Verzani, Zach |
12 |
Lawton-Bronson
|
17.16m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Kapustka, Matt |
12 |
Waukee
|
16.94m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
VanderSluis, Brandon |
11 |
Le Mars Communit
|
16.70m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Lobeck, Mason |
12 |
Madrid
|
16.66m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Edwards, Braeden |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
16.45m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Simpson, Joe |
12 |
Clinton
|
16.23m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Pryor, Layne |
12 |
Woodbine Communi
|
16.12m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Jaime, Jesus |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
15.91m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Moore, J.J. |
11 |
Webster City
|
15.83m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Busch, Austin |
11 |
South Hamilton C
|
15.81m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Deyo, Hunter |
11 |
Lewis Central
|
15.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Allen, Carter |
11 |
New London
|
15.48m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Lienau, Carson |
11 |
Jesup
|
15.41m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Hoth, Drew |
9 |
Cedar Falls
|
15.28m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Pullis, Cooper |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
15.10m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Sussex, Caden |
12 |
Hinton Community
|
15.03m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Hoffman, Dakota |
11 |
Western Dubuque
|
14.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Moore, Alex |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
14.52m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Melby, Tre |
12 |
Logan-Magnolia C
|
14.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Boley, Carter |
11 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
14.32m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Miller, Justice |
12 |
Ankeny
|
13.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Johnson, Dane |
12 |
Pocahontas Area
|
13.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomsen, Kristoffer |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
19.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Talley, Alex |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
19.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Otterdahl, Maxwell |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
19.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
King, Darius |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
18.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gibbons, Triston |
Jr |
Houston
|
18.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Begeman, Trevor |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
18.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Otterdahl, Trevor |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kessler, Adam |
Sr |
Drake
|
18.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jenkins, Tyson |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
17.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Evenson, Chris |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
16.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Weber, Mitchell |
Fr |
Missouri
|
16.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Yodts, Kyler |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
16.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Smith, Ryan |
So |
Miami (OH)
|
16.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Crooks, Stevon |
Sr |
Southeast Louisi
|
16.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Rockey, Levi |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Blaser, William |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jones, Cam |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
15.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Bullock, Hayden |
So |
Air Force
|
14.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sakson, Kevin |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
-- |
Nedow, Tommy |
Sr |
Southeast Louisi
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
-- |
Yezek, Tom |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
1 |
|
-- |
Coil, Sam |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Crouser |
|
Nike |
21.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nick Ponzio |
|
Unattached |
21.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chukwuebuka Enekwechi |
|
AllStarz Mgm |
21.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Payton Otterdahl |
|
Nike |
20.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Josh Awotunde |
|
Unattached |
20.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Dotun Ogundeji |
|
AllStarz Mgm |
19.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nick Scarvelis |
|
Unattached |
19.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Josh Cinnamo |
|
USPTF |
14.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tim Nedow |
|
Canada |
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morrison, Travis |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
16.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Saloninas, Mykolas |
So |
St Ambrose
|
16.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ruechel, Kevin |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
16.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mathis, Josh |
Sr |
St Ambrose
|
16.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Veenstra, Blake |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
15.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Allen, Ben |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
15.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hahn, Clayton |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
15.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Schroeder, Blake |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
15.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Naatz, Zachary |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
15.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Berggren, Ross |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
14.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Goracke, Alex |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
14.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Collier, Cade |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
14.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Barth, Tanner |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pryor, Layne |
12 |
Woodbine Communi
|
56.38m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Jelinek, McKade |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
54.48m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Huisman, Kody |
12 |
Pella
|
54.07m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Greenlee, Gabe |
12 |
Ames
|
51.79m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Whalen, Walker |
11 |
Indianola
|
50.92m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Kapustka, Matt |
12 |
Waukee
|
49.55m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Recker, Nolan |
11 |
Muscatine
|
49.19m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Lienau, Carson |
11 |
Jesup
|
49.14m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Allen, Carter |
11 |
New London
|
47.87m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Miller, Justice |
12 |
Ankeny
|
47.24m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Eilers, Ethan |
12 |
West Burlington
|
47.11m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Busch, Austin |
11 |
South Hamilton C
|
46.27m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Moore, J.J. |
11 |
Webster City
|
45.56m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Faley, Duke |
10 |
Wahlert
|
45.41m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Alexander, William |
12 |
Okoboji Communit
|
45.21m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Jaime, Jesus |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
45.13m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
LaFleur, Caden |
11 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
44.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Schuett, Nile |
12 |
Tipton
|
43.81m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
VanderSluis, Brandon |
11 |
Le Mars Communit
|
43.73m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Steele, Reese |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
43.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Tamayo, Tino |
11 |
Charles City
|
43.12m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Martin, Bryce |
12 |
Mediapolis
|
41.65m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Hulshizer, Sage |
12 |
St. Ansgar
|
41.27m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Teare, Adam |
12 |
Waterloo West
|
37.54m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Weber, Mitchell |
Fr |
Missouri
|
60.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sakson, Kevin |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
55.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bullock, Hayden |
So |
Air Force
|
55.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
King, Darius |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
53.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Otterdahl, Maxwell |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Yezek, Tom |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
53.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sullivan, Jessie |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
53.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jones, Cam |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
52.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gibbons, Triston |
Jr |
Houston
|
51.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Nedow, Tommy |
Sr |
Southeast Louisi
|
51.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Roberson, Devin |
Fr |
Missouri
|
50.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Coker, Jackson |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
50.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Huber, Noah |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
50.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Busby, Brandon |
Sr |
Texas State
|
49.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Evenson, Chris |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
49.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Eppard, Austin |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
49.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jentz, Austin |
Fr |
Drake
|
44.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Petko, Jason |
Fr |
Missouri
|
44.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gustaveson, Marcus |
Sr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
56.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Irons, Gabe |
Jr |
Bethel (MN)
|
50.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Schuller, Andrew |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
50.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ruechel, Kevin |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
49.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
MacKey Jr., James |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
49.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Morris, Jacob |
Fr |
Truman State
|
48.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Dover, Richard |
Sr |
Doane
|
48.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Schroeder, Blake |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
48.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Veenstra, Blake |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
47.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Warner, Josh |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
46.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Tordsen, Conner |
Jr |
Dakota State
|
44.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Larson, Keegan |
Jr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
44.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Moulton, Tyler |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
42.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Petersen, Arthur |
Fr |
Texas-Arlington
|
74.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Phillips, Benji |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
69.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Disanza, Franck |
Fr |
Southeast Louisi
|
65.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fuchs, Scott |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
65.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Nelson, Odin |
So |
North Dakota
|
62.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kraft, Matt |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
60.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ogren, Ty |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
58.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Oesterling, Nick |
Jr |
Air Force
|
57.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Smith, Ryan |
So |
Miami (OH)
|
55.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Walter, Andrew |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
54.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Dylan |
Fr |
Missouri
|
53.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hoffman, Aaron |
Fr |
Missouri
|
52.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Tsai, Will |
Jr |
Drake
|
50.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ackerman, Beau |
Sr |
Montana State-Bi
|
65.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Schmidt, Dakota |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
58.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Prohaska, Evan |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
57.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Aasen, Ben |
Sr |
Minot State
|
54.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Callahan, Jackson |
Jr |
St Ambrose
|
52.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Nolan, Riley |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
51.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Leif |
Fr |
Minot State
|
50.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Willis, Kodie |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
50.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Davis, Preston |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
48.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Behler, Carter |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
47.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Bergemann, Evan |
Sr |
Augsburg
|
47.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Day, Tucker |
So |
Iowa Western
|
46.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Collins, Ian |
11 |
Charles City
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
James, Noah |
12 |
Treynor
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zalasky, Tate |
12 |
Ames
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Brown, Cain |
10 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Flanagan, Logan |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Mackie, Jayden |
11 |
Aplington-Parker
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Stewart, Braxton |
11 |
Waukon
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, TJ |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Skarich, Sam |
11 |
North Scott
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Noble, Jack |
11 |
North Polk
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Burris, Joel |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Jones, Isaac |
10 |
Clarinda
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Moko, Keith |
11 |
Newton
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Linde, Brendan |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Miller, Ben |
11 |
Osage
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Allensworth, Brogan |
12 |
Riverside
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Capaldo, Sal |
11 |
North Polk
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ungs, Caden |
12 |
Monticello Senio
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Black, Nate |
11 |
Greene County
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Scott, Kaleb |
11 |
Southeast Valley
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weisskopf, Derek |
9 |
Williamsburg
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Zack |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
2.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Stevic, Slavko |
So |
Southeast Louisi
|
2.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Heitman, Ethan |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Larson, Travis |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Kiger, Nathan |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schultz, Nick |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Durst, Jack |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hall, Jake |
Jr |
Air Force
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Morton, Carter |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Krutsch, Kevin |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cantrall, Cameron |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wolf, Austin |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Addison |
Sr |
Air Force
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Collerton, Ben |
Sr |
Texas State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Vande Hoef, Blake |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hylen, Elijah |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reitzell, Shandon |
Fr |
Midland
|
2.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sorensen, Brayden |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
2.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Girard, Isaiah |
Sr |
Montana State-Bi
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Morgan, Blake |
Fr |
Northwest Missou
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Beatty, Sam |
Fr |
Central College
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Deveyonn |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Janca, Nicholas |
Sr |
North Central
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lyons, Michael |
Sr |
Lewis
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jackson, Montrez |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brouwer, Grant |
So |
Dordt
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dowd, Jacob |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lewis, Drake |
Jr |
Central College
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hawkins, Jatavion |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cory, Paul |
Fr |
Coe
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Samples, Alex |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Haamer, Eerik |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Sampy, Christyan |
So |
Houston
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Francom, Trent |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ruiz, Antonio |
Sr |
Houston
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bray, Ethan |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Percefull, Ben |
Sr |
Houston
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Lipe, Mitch |
Sr |
Air Force
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Skage, Greg |
Sr |
Air Force
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Adair, Jacob |
So |
Houston
|
5.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ellis, Kaleb |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Young, Tre |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Safley, Brendan |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
4.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Faurot, Marshall |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Christensen, Jens |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gardner, Ethan |
Jr |
Air Force
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McClellan, Sean |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sam Kendricks |
|
Nike |
5.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Chris Nilsen |
|
Nike |
5.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Matt Ludwig |
|
Unattached |
5.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Scott Houston |
|
Vaulthouse |
5.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cole Walsh |
|
Nike |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jacob Wooten |
|
Unattached |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Audie Wyatt |
|
Unattached |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Nate Richartz |
|
Risen Perfor |
5.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Andrew Irwin |
|
Arkansas Vau |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
KC Lightfoot |
|
PUMA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zastrow, Noah |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Floyd, Conner |
Fr |
Doane
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Alvarez, Gustavo |
Sr |
Concordia-Chicag
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sudbeck, Levi |
Sr |
Doane
|
4.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Bruggeman, Noah |
So |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
4.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Spencer, Justin |
So |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
4.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Rogers, Ryan |
Sr |
Loras
|
4.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Rush, Sam |
Jr |
St Ambrose
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bousema, Luke |
Jr |
Dordt
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Banks, Kyler |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rathbun, Scott |
Jr |
Indiana Wesleyan
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Larabee, Lindsey |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dejean, Cooper |
12 |
OA-BCIG
|
6.99m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Collins, Ian |
11 |
Charles City
|
6.98m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Bartels, Drew |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
6.94m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Norman, Tay |
12 |
Waterloo West
|
6.77m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Allen, Malik |
12 |
Waukee
|
6.66m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Becker, Kole |
11 |
Lisbon
|
6.57m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Feldman, Tory |
12 |
Carroll Communit
|
6.54m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Stalder, Bryce |
11 |
Greene County
|
6.50m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Pakkebier, Reid |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Schreier, Tyler |
12 |
Fort Dodge Senio
|
6.43m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Lovell, Brody |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Joe, Jacob |
12 |
Nevada
|
6.36m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Welch, Creed |
12 |
Waukon
|
6.26m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Kuehl, Aiden |
11 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
6.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
McGee, Aiden |
12 |
Waukee
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Imhoff, Jacob |
12 |
Carlisle
|
6.16m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Kapongo, Prosper |
12 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
6.15m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Campbell, Trey |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
6.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Akins, Sam |
- |
Dubuque Senior
|
6.05m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Latham, Jack |
11 |
Spirit Lake
|
6.00m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Brosius, Logan |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
5.65m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lewis, Brandon |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
7.41m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Briscoe Jr, Ronnie |
Sr |
Texas State
|
7.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Okafor, Benjamin |
Fr |
Houston
|
7.29m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ruffin, Rodney |
Sr |
Southeast Louisi
|
7.28m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manning, Tre |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
7.26m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Clarke, Daniel |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
7.07m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ukkelberg, Tony |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
7.00m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Collerton, Ben |
Sr |
Texas State
|
6.98m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kiewiet, Parker |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.87m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Masibhera, Cloud |
Sr |
Drake
|
6.84m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sumners, Jack |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.83m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
Thompson, Thai |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.79m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Butcher, Zach |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.79m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Vetsch, Jack |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
6.71m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Minshall, Owen |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.70m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
16 |
Murphy, Wyatt |
Jr |
Air Force
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
17 |
White, Dante |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
18 |
Shears, Quann |
Fr |
Kennesaw State
|
6.59m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
19 |
Jenkins, Jacob |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
6.55m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Buchanan, Michael |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
7.09m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
David, Kizan |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
7.07m | (508.00m) |
+4.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kath, Caleb |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
6.93m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Tyrell |
So |
Iowa Western
|
6.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lewis, Brock |
Jr |
Central College
|
6.88m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sand, Tanner |
Sr |
Doane
|
6.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fleming, Matt |
Sr |
Benedictine (IL)
|
6.81m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Marchand, Paul |
Fr |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
6.69m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Arnold, Henry |
Sr |
Doane
|
6.68m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Kenyon |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Barber, Kaleb |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
6.58m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Samples, Alex |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
6.53m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gilbert, James |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
6.33m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Linc |
Sr |
Grand View
|
6.16m | (508.00m) |
+3.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lee Adkins |
|
Unattached |
6.39m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ronald Atkins |
|
Kitsap Flier |
5.94m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Antonio Palacios |
|
Unattached |
5.24m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fahim Muhammed |
|
Five Alive B |
5.13m | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Masibhera, Cloud |
Sr |
Drake
|
14.67m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Taylor, LaShawn |
Jr |
Air Force
|
14.48m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jenkins, Jacob |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
14.43m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tiefenthaler, Trey |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hackett, Casey |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
13.28m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Arnold, Henry |
Sr |
Doane
|
14.40m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Zack, Keegan |
Fr |
Lewis
|
14.27m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Olenek, Zach |
Fr |
Lewis
|
14.09m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Lorenzo |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
14.08m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sand, Tanner |
Sr |
Doane
|
13.96m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gilbert, James |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
13.55m | (508.00m) |
+4.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Samples, Alex |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
13.34m | (508.00m) |
+3.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Clayton, Connor |
Fr |
Augustana (SD)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Kendall |
Sr |
North Central
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Hobson, Jaylen |
So |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Lewis, Brock |
Jr |
Central College
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
David, Kizan |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Talley, Alex |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
67.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pavlenko, Vlad |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
66.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Yodts, Kyler |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
63.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sullivan, Jessie |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
62.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Harkins, Joey |
Sr |
Drake
|
61.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Huber, Noah |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
59.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Slagus, Matt |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
58.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Prete, Jaret |
So |
Air Force
|
58.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bush, Tristan |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kenn, Peter |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
54.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Busby, Brandon |
Sr |
Texas State
|
53.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Marhofer, Miles |
Jr |
Houston
|
48.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Otterdahl, Trevor |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Coil, Sam |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cornelio, Jacob |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
63.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kalkowski, Cade |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
60.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kaup, Dylan |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
60.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Christoffersen, Cole |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
56.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Goracke, Alex |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
56.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schuller, Andrew |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
55.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bugella, Jacob |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
54.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Irons, Gabe |
Jr |
Bethel (MN)
|
50.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Morris, Jacob |
Fr |
Truman State
|
49.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Berggren, Ross |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
48.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Goeller, Tyler |
Jr |
Grand View
|
48.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Campbell, Matthew |
Jr |
Doane
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Duax, Holly |
11 |
Sioux City West
|
12.34 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
2 |
Kyne, Jessica |
9 |
Des Moines Hoove
|
12.46 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
3 |
Farrell, Claire |
10 |
Norwalk Communit
|
12.55 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
4 |
Mayberry, Mytika |
12 |
Ankeny
|
12.63 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
5 |
Sellers, Jaidyn |
9 |
Panorama Comm
|
12.73 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
6 |
Yaklich, Ariana |
12 |
Wahlert
|
12.77 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
7 |
Biermann, Audrey |
11 |
Western Dubuque
|
12.79 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
8 |
Sires, Lindsey |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
12.92 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
8 |
Tyynismaa, JoJo |
11 |
South Tama Count
|
12.92 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
10 |
Wood, Emily |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
12.95 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
11 |
Barrett, Eden |
12 |
Dike-New Hartfor
|
12.96 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
12 |
Gioffredi, Grace |
11 |
Indianola
|
12.98 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
13 |
Juhnke, Lily |
11 |
Sioux City West
|
13.06 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
14 |
Boord, Alexis |
10 |
Southeast Polk
|
13.08 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
15 |
Santi, Ella |
10 |
Madrid
|
13.09 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
16 |
Walker, Maleah |
10 |
Oskaloosa
|
13.09 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
17 |
Nelson, Athena |
11 |
North Scott
|
13.10 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
18 |
Winterrowd, Anna |
12 |
OA-BCIG
|
13.11 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
19 |
Tollari, Olivia |
11 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
13.12 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
20 |
Johnson, Aliyah |
- |
Dubuque Senior
|
13.13 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
21 |
Socarras, Danielle |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
13.18 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
22 |
Holder, Jayda |
11 |
Urbandale
|
13.21 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
23 |
Hildebrandt, Neveah |
12 |
Northeast
|
13.23 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
24 |
Williams, Jada |
11 |
Mason City
|
13.23 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
24 |
McMartin, Emily |
11 |
Pella
|
13.23 |
-2.5 |
4 |
|
26 |
Proesch, Kelly |
12 |
North Cedar
|
13.25 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
27 |
Horner, Avery |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
13.28 |
+0.3 |
1 |
|
28 |
Ailes, Miracle |
12 |
Keokuk
|
13.29 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
29 |
Huss, Tierney |
9 |
Moc-Floyd Valley
|
13.35 |
-1.1 |
3 |
|
30 |
Zwiefel, Camille |
11 |
Washington
|
13.38 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Darius, Symone |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
11.45 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Meredith, Madison |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
11.47 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sturgis, Cambrea |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
11.48 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Debose-Epps, Kamaya |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
11.49 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ross, Jonah |
Fr |
North Carolina A
|
11.60 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Evelyn, Tristan |
Sr |
Houston
|
11.61 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rutherford, Camille |
Fr |
Houston
|
11.61 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Washington, Anayah |
So |
Texas State
|
11.86 |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frye, Odell |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
11.66w |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hoffman, Jada |
Jr |
Lewis
|
11.69w |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ezewuzie, Favor |
Sr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
12.02w |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Henderson, Kanya |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
12.11w |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Medley, Rene |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
12.14w |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Davis, Bryah |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
12.30w |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Loesch, Ellie |
Jr |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
12.44w |
+4.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Darius, Symone |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
11.75 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Evelyn, Tristan |
Sr |
Houston
|
11.77 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
3 |
Debose-Epps, Kamaya |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
11.79 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rutherford, Camille |
Fr |
Houston
|
11.81 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Meredith, Madison |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
11.86 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
4 |
Sturgis, Cambrea |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
11.87 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Ross, Jonah |
Fr |
North Carolina A
|
11.91 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
8 |
Washington, Anayah |
So |
Texas State
|
12.19 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
9 |
Giles, Sadi |
Jr |
Texas State
|
12.25 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
10 |
Henry, Calandra |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
12.29 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
11 |
Weaver, Nakaja |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
12.29 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
12 |
Dorsey, Lana |
Fr |
Missouri
|
12.33 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Archer, Rich-Ann |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
12.34 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
14 |
Kester, Keaton |
Jr |
Drake
|
12.36 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
15 |
Paul, Emily |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
12.38 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
16 |
Wolfe, Collette |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
12.41 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Boomsma, Jaiden |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
12.41 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Kinney, Erin |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
12.45 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
18 |
Smith, Jazmyn |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.45 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
20 |
Jordan, Timeka |
Jr |
Missouri State
|
12.54 |
-1.2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Sanda, Madelyn |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
12.61 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
22 |
Shumaker, Jazmyn |
Sr |
Missouri
|
12.72 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dinius, Jocelyn |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
12.72 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
24 |
Richey, Taylor |
So |
Missouri State
|
12.77 |
-1.5 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frye, Odell |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
12.22 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Hoffman, Jada |
Jr |
Lewis
|
12.29 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
3 |
Ezewuzie, Favor |
Sr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
12.53 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
4 |
Davis, Bryah |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
12.60 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Henderson, Kanya |
Jr |
Sioux Falls
|
12.63 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ogbuli, Rose |
Fr |
Lewis
|
12.76 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
7 |
Medley, Rene |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
12.85 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
8 |
Loesch, Ellie |
Jr |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
12.88 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hyde, Andrea |
Sr |
Illinois College
|
12.89 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hoskins, Janyla |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
12.96 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ostbye, Caitlin |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
12.96 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
12 |
Beeman, Alison |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
13.10 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
13 |
Beckmann, Alexandra |
Fr |
Dordt
|
13.12 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Combs, Dasauna |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
13.15 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Jackson, Imani |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
13.17 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Star, Kimeisha |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
13.32 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
17 |
Mpwo, Kadaisha |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
13.35 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
18 |
Wolf, Josie |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
13.35 |
-2.5 |
3 |
|
19 |
Blum, Lizzy |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
13.47 |
-3.4 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fuller, Zakaria |
So |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
13.54 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
21 |
Hummell, Jenna |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
13.57 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tamayo-Garza, Cecila |
Jr |
Houston
|
23.94 |
-3.8 |
3 |
|
2 |
Meredith, Madison |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
24.38 |
-3.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
Washington, Rondajai |
Fr |
Missouri
|
24.53 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Vos, Emily |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
24.93 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Henry, Calandra |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
24.95 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Henderson, Suerethia |
Jr |
Youngstown State
|
25.06 |
-3.1 |
1 |
|
7 |
Kelley, Kendra |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
25.07 |
-3.8 |
3 |
|
8 |
Kester, Keaton |
Jr |
Drake
|
25.14 |
-3.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jones, Jahnetta |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
25.17 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Myers, Teneisha |
Sr |
Youngstown State
|
25.50 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pulse, Jacy |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
25.59 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Matlock, Kyndia |
Fr |
Youngstown State
|
25.66 |
-3.8 |
3 |
|
13 |
Archer, Rich-Ann |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
25.68 |
-1.0 |
2 |
|
14 |
Sanda, Madelyn |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
25.82 |
-3.1 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heinzer, Allie |
Sr |
Lewis
|
23.85w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
2 |
Harris, Grace |
Sr |
Lewis
|
24.56w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
3 |
Armstrong, Kayla |
Sr |
Concordia-Chicag
|
24.57w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
4 |
Harvey, Lawanda |
Jr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
24.85w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
5 |
George, Aliyah |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
25.21w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
6 |
Davis, Bryah |
Fr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
25.33w |
+2.7 |
3 |
|
7 |
Dikmen, Selin |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
25.47 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lottie, Destiny |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
25.61 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hyde, Andrea |
Sr |
Illinois College
|
25.74 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bakker, Emma |
Jr |
Dordt
|
25.82 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
11 |
Hoskins, Janyla |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
25.90 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
12 |
Beeman, Alison |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
25.91 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Combs, Dasauna |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
26.15 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
14 |
Nichols, Clarice |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
26.52 |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Beckmann, Alexandra |
Fr |
Dordt
|
26.53 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
16 |
Star, Kimeisha |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
26.62 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
17 |
Blum, Lizzy |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
26.96 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hummell, Jenna |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
27.19 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
-- |
Ostbye, Caitlin |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
DQ |
+0.6 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Erzen, Ainsley |
11 |
Carlisle
|
56.28 |
2 |
|
2 |
Biermann, Audrey |
11 |
Western Dubuque
|
56.99 |
2 |
|
3 |
Farrell, Claire |
10 |
Norwalk Communit
|
57.16 |
2 |
|
4 |
Evans, Mitzi |
11 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
57.54 |
2 |
|
5 |
Cortez, Gabrielle |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
57.63 |
2 |
|
6 |
Sellers, Jaidyn |
9 |
Panorama Comm
|
58.28 |
1 |
|
7 |
Fehr, Rachel |
12 |
West Bend-Mallar
|
58.63 |
1 |
|
8 |
Kuntz, Erika |
11 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
58.80 |
1 |
|
9 |
Larson, Alyssa |
11 |
Independence
|
60.18 |
1 |
|
10 |
Wiseman, Darci |
11 |
Winterset
|
60.41 |
1 |
|
11 |
Swartzendruber, Addiso |
9 |
CR John F Kenned
|
60.99 |
1 |
|
1 |
Beland, Koda |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
1:33.26 |
0 |
|
-- |
Blanchard, Jayce |
10 |
Johnston
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bechtel, Olivia |
Sr |
Miami (OH)
|
52.72 |
3 |
|
2 |
Reifenrath, Sara |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
53.22 |
3 |
|
3 |
Ajayi, Yinka Mary |
Sr |
Drake
|
54.69 |
3 |
|
4 |
Steinmeyer, Lucy |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
55.09 |
3 |
|
5 |
Graham, Nell |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
55.39 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hardy, Chermariea |
Fr |
Texas State
|
55.51 |
3 |
|
7 |
Campbell, Kadeja |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
55.89 |
2 |
|
8 |
Zimmerman, Grace |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.13 |
2 |
|
9 |
Lind, Alyssa |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
56.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
Lewis, Kaitlyn |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
56.39 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jochum, Madison |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
56.92 |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Zakiya |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
56.92 |
3 |
|
13 |
Whitbread, Hannah |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
57.02 |
2 |
|
14 |
Van Dyke, Lauren |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
57.12 |
1 |
|
15 |
Irving, Christine |
So |
Texas State
|
57.22 |
2 |
|
16 |
Ihasz, Mackenzie |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
58.09 |
1 |
|
17 |
Kimbrough, Auriona |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
59.17 |
1 |
|
18 |
Ngo Tonye Nyemeck, Man |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
59.97 |
1 |
|
-- |
O'Connell, Brid |
Jr |
Air Force
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mahgoub, Hiba |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
54.97 |
3 |
|
2 |
Battershell, Rachel |
Jr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
55.05 |
3 |
|
3 |
Woodard, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
56.18 |
3 |
|
4 |
Pfadenhauer, Alyssa |
Fr |
Loras
|
56.20 |
3 |
|
5 |
Robins, Nyeaee |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
56.98 |
2 |
|
6 |
Bakker, Emma |
Jr |
Dordt
|
57.23 |
3 |
|
7 |
George, Aliyah |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
57.52 |
3 |
|
8 |
Pester, Jordyn |
Jr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
57.89 |
2 |
|
9 |
Mudgett, Sydney |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
57.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Anderson, Kahliyah |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
58.03 |
3 |
|
11 |
Chalmers, Kyla |
So |
Lewis
|
58.60 |
1 |
|
12 |
Brown, Kylar |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
58.80 |
2 |
|
13 |
Costley, Olivia |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
58.97 |
2 |
|
14 |
Smith, Abigail |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
58.99 |
1 |
|
15 |
Mannings, Jameaka |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
59.09 |
3 |
|
16 |
Lottie, Destiny |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
59.11 |
1 |
|
17 |
Goods, Temira |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
59.34 |
2 |
|
18 |
Drummond, Aimaya |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
59.57 |
2 |
|
19 |
Phillips, Vivica |
Sr |
Lewis
|
59.77 |
2 |
|
20 |
Yeager, Kezley |
Fr |
Dakota State
|
60.16 |
1 |
|
21 |
Jansett, Megan |
Fr |
St Ambrose
|
60.31 |
2 |
|
22 |
Miller, Hadyn |
Fr |
Central College
|
60.91 |
1 |
|
23 |
Sterk, Savonne |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
61.52 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Erzen, Ainsley |
11 |
Carlisle
|
2:13.73 |
0 |
|
2 |
Vortherms, Kathryn |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
2:15.50 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bock, Emma |
11 |
Solon
|
2:15.99 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sterbenz, Megan |
12 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
2:17.64 |
0 |
|
5 |
Fitzpatrick, Laney |
12 |
Assumption
|
2:17.65 |
0 |
|
6 |
Downs, Kaia |
11 |
Sioux City East
|
2:19.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Holtkamp, Kaia |
11 |
Solon
|
2:19.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Swartzendruber, Sidney |
9 |
CR John F Kenned
|
2:20.28 |
0 |
|
9 |
Johannes, Lily |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
2:20.36 |
0 |
|
10 |
Evans, Mitzi |
11 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
2:20.52 |
0 |
|
11 |
Claussen-Tubbs, Ava |
11 |
Anamosa
|
2:20.56 |
0 |
|
12 |
Francois, Jenna |
10 |
Southeast Polk
|
2:21.35 |
0 |
|
13 |
Moses, Alexis |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
2:21.38 |
0 |
|
14 |
DouBrava, Mya |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
2:21.39 |
0 |
|
15 |
Cortez, Gabrielle |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
2:23.98 |
0 |
|
16 |
Connell, Kiki |
12 |
Charles City
|
2:24.19 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hendrick, Sarah |
Jr |
Kennesaw State
|
2:03.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
Nielsen, Wilma |
Fr |
Bradley
|
2:06.61 |
0 |
|
3 |
LoStracco, Tiana |
Fr |
Bradley
|
2:06.81 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nielsen, Julia |
Fr |
Bradley
|
2:07.48 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manson, Brooke |
Jr |
Utah
|
2:07.61 |
0 |
|
6 |
Covey, Oksana |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
2:07.91 |
0 |
|
7 |
Van Amburgh, Rachel |
Sr |
Kennesaw State
|
2:08.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Simiuc, Petronela |
Sr |
Toledo
|
2:09.54 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Liz, Karina |
Sr |
Missouri
|
2:08.50 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sullivan, Erin |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
2:08.85 |
1 |
|
3 |
Exline, Maddi |
Jr |
Illinois State
|
2:09.78 |
1 |
|
4 |
Harrod, Audrey |
Sr |
Illinois State
|
2:10.12 |
1 |
|
5 |
Frolek, Peyton |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:10.34 |
1 |
|
6 |
Williams, Sierra |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
2:12.90 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dar, Edna |
Jr |
Missouri State
|
2:13.41 |
2 |
|
8 |
Clark, Breanna |
Fr |
Texas State
|
2:14.02 |
2 |
|
9 |
Gould, Helen |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
2:14.46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Robinson, Victoria |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
2:14.51 |
1 |
|
11 |
Arens, Haley |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
2:14.73 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bye, Katie |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:15.13 |
2 |
|
13 |
Christoffer, Jessica |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
2:15.30 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wroblewski, Alli |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
2:16.73 |
2 |
|
15 |
Schaffer, Sydney |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:17.77 |
2 |
|
16 |
James, Noel |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:17.98 |
2 |
|
17 |
Schweizer, Kelsey |
Fr |
Missouri
|
2:18.73 |
1 |
|
18 |
Dean, Janae |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
2:24.66 |
2 |
|
-- |
Revord, Reilly |
Jr |
Missouri
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Hart, Kelly |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McSweeney, Quincy |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
2:12.74 |
2 |
|
2 |
May, Chrissani |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
2:12.89 |
2 |
|
3 |
Blake, Bailey |
Fr |
Northwest Missou
|
2:13.16 |
2 |
|
4 |
Beckford, Kelly-Ann |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
2:14.52 |
2 |
|
5 |
Meier, Linnea |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
2:14.61 |
2 |
|
6 |
Herrmann, Josie |
Sr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
2:15.23 |
2 |
|
7 |
Fundermann, Emalee |
Sr |
Morningside
|
2:15.81 |
2 |
|
8 |
Fisher, Aubrie |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
2:17.63 |
1 |
|
9 |
Campbell, Kimone |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
2:17.82 |
2 |
|
10 |
Castillo, Kelsey |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
2:18.49 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dykes, Delanie |
Fr |
Northwest Missou
|
2:18.51 |
2 |
|
12 |
Sudbeck, Caroline |
Fr |
Augustana (SD)
|
2:18.56 |
2 |
|
13 |
Van Der Brink, Morgan |
Jr |
Northwestern (IA
|
2:18.70 |
1 |
|
14 |
Pingel, Annika |
So |
Doane
|
2:19.02 |
1 |
|
15 |
Streff, Cami |
Fr |
Augustana (SD)
|
2:20.60 |
2 |
|
16 |
Bernadin, Rebecca |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
2:20.76 |
1 |
|
17 |
Ihde, Annessa |
Fr |
Bethel (MN)
|
2:21.04 |
2 |
|
18 |
Duesing, Payton |
Jr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
2:21.24 |
1 |
|
19 |
Ten Haken, Bethany |
So |
Dordt
|
2:21.41 |
1 |
|
20 |
Stein, Mari |
Fr |
Central College
|
2:23.05 |
1 |
|
21 |
McMartin, Caroline |
Fr |
Central College
|
2:25.34 |
1 |
|
22 |
Portch, Ryann |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
2:28.90 |
1 |
|
-- |
Ryan, Kali |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Keeney, Ashlyn |
11 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
4:39.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Johnson, Shewaye |
10 |
Ballard Communit
|
4:44.97 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schulze, Lauren |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
4:45.51 |
0 |
|
4 |
McMahon, Lauren |
12 |
Ankeny
|
4:45.54 |
0 |
|
5 |
Quass, Rondi |
10 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
4:46.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
Connell, Kiki |
12 |
Charles City
|
4:47.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Naughton, Emily |
10 |
Indianola
|
4:47.45 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sommor, Lydia |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:47.84 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hostetler, Danielle |
9 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
4:52.56 |
0 |
|
10 |
Tenpas, Aleah |
11 |
Johnston
|
4:53.23 |
0 |
|
11 |
Verde, Olivia |
9 |
Johnston
|
4:54.33 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dorenkamp, Addison |
9 |
West Des Moines
|
4:54.84 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hahn, Abi |
10 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
4:55.63 |
0 |
|
14 |
Plummer, Mattison |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
4:55.86 |
0 |
|
15 |
Beintema, Hannah |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
4:55.98 |
0 |
|
16 |
Gehl, Julia |
9 |
Hempstead
|
4:56.27 |
0 |
|
17 |
Timmerman, Geneva |
10 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
4:56.75 |
0 |
|
18 |
Poellet, Micah |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
4:58.91 |
0 |
|
19 |
Murphy, Sarah |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
4:59.23 |
0 |
|
20 |
Erzen, Ainsley |
11 |
Carlisle
|
5:07.19 |
0 |
|
21 |
Nead, Faith |
11 |
Johnston
|
5:15.24 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Long, Jocelyn |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
4:23.60 |
2 |
|
2 |
Nielsen, Julia |
Fr |
Bradley
|
4:23.72 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schraft, Janette |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
4:23.97 |
1 |
|
4 |
Sapone, Lauren |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
4:24.02 |
1 |
|
5 |
Eades, Erica |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
4:27.14 |
2 |
|
6 |
Knott, Carli |
Sr |
Southeast Missou
|
4:28.09 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hickey, Rachel |
Fr |
Illinois State
|
4:28.32 |
2 |
|
8 |
Christiansen, Isabelle |
So |
Missouri
|
4:29.06 |
2 |
|
9 |
Anderson, Kelby |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:29.29 |
1 |
|
10 |
Blake, Lee-Anne |
Fr |
Texas State
|
4:31.62 |
1 |
|
11 |
Finegan, Nora |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
4:32.01 |
1 |
|
12 |
Hendrickson, Marguerit |
Jr |
Creighton
|
4:32.34 |
1 |
|
13 |
Larkin, LeAnn |
Jr |
Utah State
|
4:33.39 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jirele, Abrielle |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4:33.66 |
2 |
|
15 |
Houston, Kaleesa |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:33.87 |
1 |
|
16 |
Wohlfahrt, Cornelia |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
4:35.97 |
2 |
|
17 |
Finegan, Julia |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
4:36.42 |
1 |
|
18 |
Bushue, Kate |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
4:36.87 |
2 |
|
19 |
Joyce, Aisling |
Sr |
Bradley
|
4:36.90 |
1 |
|
20 |
Yasar, Meltem |
Sr |
Toledo
|
4:43.35 |
1 |
|
-- |
Brinkerhoff, Bailey |
Fr |
Utah State
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters University Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wasserman, Katie |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
4:14.43 |
0 |
|
2 |
Markezich, Olivia |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
4:15.76 |
0 |
|
3 |
Norris, Mahala |
Sr |
Air Force
|
4:15.98 |
0 |
|
4 |
Baragar-Petrash, Jenni |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:16.70 |
0 |
|
5 |
Keller, Anna Sophia |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
4:17.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Simiuc, Petronela |
Sr |
Toledo
|
4:17.44 |
0 |
|
7 |
Logue, Cailie |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
4:18.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
Friesen, Ellie |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
4:18.51 |
0 |
|
9 |
Zeh, Makenzie |
Sr |
Kennesaw State
|
4:20.03 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rotvold, Annika |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:20.61 |
0 |
|
11 |
Tutt, Ashley |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
4:23.45 |
0 |
|
12 |
Nielsen, Wilma |
Fr |
Bradley
|
4:23.46 |
0 |
|
13 |
Akin, Emily |
So |
Miami (OH)
|
4:24.20 |
0 |
|
14 |
Scott, Meghan |
So |
Notre Dame
|
4:29.50 |
0 |
|
-- |
Mullins, Brooke |
Fr |
Drake
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Josette Norris |
|
Reebok Bosto |
4:06.17 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rachel Schneider |
|
Dark Sky / U |
4:06.51 |
0 |
|
3 |
Shannon Osika |
|
Nike |
4:06.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Laura Galvan |
|
HOKA ONE ONE |
4:09.09 |
0 |
|
5 |
Amanda Eccleston |
|
Brooks |
4:09.55 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alexina Wilson |
|
Tracksmith |
4:11.16 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sammy George |
|
Mt South Elite |
4:13.76 |
0 |
|
8 |
Heather Kampf |
|
MN Distance Elit |
4:15.72 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mariah Kelly |
|
New Balance |
4:16.18 |
0 |
|
10 |
Allie Wilson |
|
Atlanta TC |
4:17.23 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lauren Paquette |
|
NAZ Elit |
4:18.15 |
0 |
|
-- |
Aisha Praught-Leer |
|
PUMA |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Rivers, Danae |
Sr |
Penn State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Anna Shields |
|
Tracksmith |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters College Seeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burgos, Elysia |
Jr |
Southwest Baptis
|
4:35.01 |
2 |
|
2 |
Beckford, Kelly-Ann |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
4:39.08 |
2 |
|
3 |
Dykes, Delanie |
Fr |
Northwest Missou
|
4:39.31 |
2 |
|
4 |
Verkerke, Madeline |
Fr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
4:40.91 |
2 |
|
5 |
Herrmann, Josie |
Sr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
4:41.55 |
2 |
|
6 |
Castillo, Kelsey |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
4:42.88 |
2 |
|
7 |
Yakesh, Jenna |
Sr |
North Central
|
4:43.35 |
2 |
|
8 |
Stein, Mari |
Fr |
Central College
|
4:51.17 |
2 |
|
9 |
Portch, Ryann |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
4:52.15 |
1 |
|
10 |
McMartin, Caroline |
Fr |
Central College
|
4:53.63 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bauerle, Katja |
Fr |
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
4:53.77 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bernadin, Rebecca |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
4:54.93 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lachance, Blayne |
So |
Iowa Western
|
4:56.05 |
1 |
|
14 |
Abakar, Mohussin |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
5:12.09 |
2 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Myia |
Fr |
Midland
|
5:15.69 |
1 |
|
16 |
Edwards, Madilynn |
Fr |
Midland
|
5:15.87 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Shewaye |
10 |
Ballard Communit
|
9:46.88 |
0 |
|
2 |
McMahon, Lauren |
12 |
Ankeny
|
9:59.15 |
0 |
|
3 |
Schulze, Lauren |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
10:01.00 |
0 |
|
4 |
Leitzen, Keelee |
9 |
Hempstead
|
10:09.90 |
0 |
|
5 |
Downs, Kaia |
11 |
Sioux City East
|
10:14.46 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gehl, Julia |
9 |
Hempstead
|
10:14.71 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hostetler, Danielle |
9 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
10:15.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Poellet, Micah |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
10:16.62 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tenpas, Aleah |
11 |
Johnston
|
10:17.14 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dorenkamp, Addison |
9 |
West Des Moines
|
10:18.76 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hoins, Emma |
12 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
10:23.01 |
0 |
|
12 |
Basart, Margaux |
12 |
Waukee
|
10:24.76 |
0 |
|
13 |
Verde, Olivia |
9 |
Johnston
|
10:25.33 |
0 |
|
14 |
Beintema, Hannah |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
10:33.24 |
0 |
|
15 |
Schmidt, Lillian |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
10:35.22 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ensley, Kamryn |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
10:38.41 |
0 |
|
17 |
Plummer, Mattison |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
10:39.42 |
0 |
|
18 |
Timmerman, Geneva |
10 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
10:44.21 |
0 |
|
19 |
Mac, Camille |
12 |
Iowa City - Libe
|
10:48.51 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters University Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Archibeck, Erin |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
16:12.92 |
0 |
|
2 |
Denner, Maddy |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
16:16.40 |
0 |
|
3 |
Blachowicz, Katie Rose |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
16:19.21 |
0 |
|
4 |
Shea, Kaitlyn |
Sr |
Southeast Missou
|
16:20.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Missy Rock |
|
Unattached |
16:21.26 |
0 |
|
6 |
Strzelecki, Erin |
Fr |
Notre Dame
|
16:22.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Feyen, Dana |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
16:29.61 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schmidt, Nicolette |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
16:30.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Vining, Emily |
So |
Toledo
|
16:31.16 |
0 |
|
10 |
Dickel, Grace |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
16:33.84 |
0 |
|
11 |
English, PJ |
So |
Augustana (SD)
|
16:37.31 |
0 |
|
12 |
Chesang, Winrose |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
16:38.94 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cohoon, Brenna |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
16:42.60 |
0 |
|
14 |
Schwartz, Tyler |
Fr |
Bradley
|
16:46.98 |
0 |
|
15 |
Togom, Cynthia |
Jr |
Central Missouri
|
17:01.72 |
0 |
|
-- |
Sapone, Lauren |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hotalling, Danielle |
Jr |
Creighton
|
17:01.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cole, Morgan |
Fr |
Youngstown State
|
17:02.95 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wusinich, Rebecca |
Fr |
Air Force
|
17:05.77 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aho, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Drake
|
17:08.81 |
0 |
|
5 |
Murnieks, Ginger |
Fr |
Missouri
|
17:16.06 |
0 |
|
6 |
Salas, Mia |
Fr |
Augustana (SD)
|
17:18.12 |
0 |
|
7 |
Reed, Mikayla |
Jr |
Missouri
|
17:20.84 |
0 |
|
8 |
Burian, McKenzie |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
17:21.08 |
0 |
|
9 |
Revord, McKenna |
Fr |
Missouri
|
17:23.10 |
0 |
|
10 |
Kirillov, Anastasia |
Fr |
Drake
|
17:23.46 |
0 |
|
11 |
Ehrhardt, Emma |
Jr |
Bradley
|
17:27.47 |
0 |
|
12 |
Maddox, Lexi |
Sr |
Missouri
|
17:33.49 |
0 |
|
13 |
Bretl, Millie |
Sr |
Drake
|
18:09.13 |
0 |
|
14 |
Siegle, Ashlee |
So |
Drake
|
18:28.98 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters College Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Lily |
Jr |
Washburn
|
17:24.04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mortensen, Sierra |
Sr |
Washburn
|
17:25.59 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hall, Mackenzie |
So |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
17:30.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Amanda |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
17:42.57 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bach, Maddie |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
17:46.60 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bailey, Kenya |
Jr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
17:49.85 |
0 |
|
7 |
Weber, Tabitha |
Sr |
Southwest Baptis
|
17:53.04 |
0 |
|
8 |
Koepke, Hunter |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
17:58.16 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mesfin, Lucia |
Jr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
18:16.90 |
0 |
|
10 |
Armendariz, Alyssa |
Jr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
18:21.92 |
0 |
|
11 |
Showalter, Hannah |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
18:54.93 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters University Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hansen, Leah |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
34:03.03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robles, Brianna |
So |
Adams State
|
34:15.36 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rosenbum, Kassie |
Sr |
Loras
|
34:19.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Billings, Lindsay |
Sr |
Kennesaw State
|
34:20.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gaughan, Jacqueline |
Jr |
Notre Dame
|
34:32.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bogina, Kaylee |
Sr |
Adams State
|
34:35.27 |
0 |
|
7 |
Linga, Faith |
So |
Iowa Western
|
34:42.65 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nuttall, Ava |
Fr |
Miami (OH)
|
34:55.61 |
0 |
|
9 |
Rivera, Micaela |
Jr |
Utah State
|
35:20.27 |
0 |
|
10 |
Oscarson, Hannah |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
35:27.26 |
0 |
|
11 |
Donnay, Anna |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
35:27.47 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gray, Abby |
Fr |
Utah State
|
35:43.77 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fruchey, Madison |
Sr |
Southern Utah
|
35:47.90 |
0 |
|
14 |
Peterson, Ellyssa |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
35:53.22 |
0 |
|
15 |
Collet, Carina |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
36:03.12 |
0 |
|
16 |
French, Morgan |
Fr |
Utah State
|
36:08.49 |
0 |
|
17 |
North, Katie |
Sr |
Illinois Wesleya
|
36:26.87 |
0 |
|
18 |
Paulson, Natalie |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
36:27.18 |
0 |
|
19 |
Dufner, Jen |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
38:08.64 |
0 |
|
-- |
McPherson, Maggie |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Spearing, Kyleigh |
Sr |
Notre Dame
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carney, Mackenzie |
11 |
Waukee
|
14.69 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
2 |
Harris, Natalie |
11 |
Waukee
|
15.03 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
3 |
Proesch, Kelly |
12 |
North Cedar
|
15.12 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
4 |
Winger, Kynzi |
12 |
Waukee
|
15.21 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
5 |
Rickertsen, Ellie |
11 |
Northeast
|
15.30 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
6 |
Romig, Shelby |
12 |
Ankeny
|
15.54 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
7 |
Kisley, Paige |
12 |
Osage
|
15.55 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
McFarland, Maddy |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
15.58 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Pacha, Kelsey |
11 |
Fairfield
|
15.63 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
10 |
Dunlap, Anna |
11 |
Fairfield
|
15.68 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Kendall |
11 |
Bondurant-Farrar
|
15.76 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
12 |
Tyynismaa, JoJo |
11 |
South Tama Count
|
15.87 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
13 |
Fisher, Kiersten |
12 |
Southeast Valley
|
15.93 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
14 |
Shonka, Julia |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
16.03 |
-1.7 |
4 |
|
15 |
Garber, Lizzie |
12 |
BCLUW
|
16.19 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
16 |
Knutson, Isabella |
12 |
Decorah
|
16.22 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
17 |
Sekafetz, Jordan |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
16.26 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Chipps, Margo |
12 |
P C M
|
16.33 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
19 |
Kabolo, Silvana |
10 |
Clear Creek Aman
|
16.34 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
20 |
Casteel, Allison |
11 |
Centerville
|
16.36 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
22 |
Gahan, Annie |
12 |
Regina
|
16.43 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Simon, Devin |
10 |
Cascade
|
16.46 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
24 |
Frandsen, Alison |
10 |
Ames
|
16.46 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
25 |
Sickels, Rayna |
12 |
Indianola
|
16.54 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
26 |
Mattson, Noelani |
12 |
Cedar Falls
|
16.60 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
27 |
Bryant, Nacari |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
16.63 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
28 |
Kramer, Olivia |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
16.79 |
-3.3 |
2 |
|
29 |
Powell, Addison |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
16.90 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
30 |
Graham, Grace |
11 |
North Scott
|
17.08 |
-1.6 |
3 |
|
31 |
Lamm, Kenna |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
17.18 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
32 |
Lamm, Karsyn |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
17.19 |
-1.8 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Naomi |
Sr |
Houston
|
12.84w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Robinson, TeJyrica |
Sr |
North Carolina A
|
13.01w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Salmon, Paula |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
13.07w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
13.74w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
13.79w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Brown, Olivia |
Fr |
Kennesaw State
|
14.08w |
+3.7 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cindy Sember |
|
adidas |
12.57 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Christina Clemons |
|
adidas |
12.59 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tiffany Porter |
|
adidas |
12.80 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
4 |
Devynne Charlton |
|
Bahamas |
12.84 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gabbi Cunningham |
|
HSInternatio |
12.88 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Pedrya Seymour |
|
PUMA |
12.93 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dawn Harper-Nelson |
|
HSInternatio |
13.28 |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
-- |
Kendra Harrison |
|
adidas |
DNF |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Connell, Hannah |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
13.63w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ezewuzie, Favor |
Sr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
13.86w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bernett, Natasha |
Jr |
Lewis
|
14.04w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Birgen |
Fr |
Gustavus Adolphu
|
14.36w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dikmen, Selin |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
14.66w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mack, Allison |
Jr |
Lewis
|
14.73w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Akunna, Vivian |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
14.89w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Steva, Peyton |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
15.00w |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Robinson, TeJyrica |
Sr |
North Carolina A
|
13.50 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Naomi |
Sr |
Houston
|
13.52 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
3 |
Akobundu, Madeleine |
Sr |
North Carolina A
|
13.62 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
4 |
Salmon, Paula |
Jr |
North Carolina A
|
13.66 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hall, Kaylyn |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
13.81 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
6 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.07 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
7 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
14.12 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
8 |
Brown, Olivia |
Fr |
Kennesaw State
|
14.13 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
9 |
Schug, Ansley |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.23 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
10 |
Bygrave, Breanne |
Sr |
North Carolina A
|
14.26 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Kollore, Akiya |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.41 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
12 |
Lamer, Kamberlyn |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
14.49 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
13 |
Thompson, Katie |
Fr |
Air Force
|
14.56 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
14 |
Stinson, Shanisa |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.59 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
15 |
Larson, Kylie |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
14.69 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
16 |
Kinsey, Teddi |
Fr |
Youngstown State
|
14.73 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
17 |
Mottinger, Haley |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.78 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
18 |
Korgho, Salmata |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.84 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
19 |
Emerson, Talia |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
14.86 |
-0.5 |
1 |
|
20 |
Porter, Ryann |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
14.88 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
21 |
McLean, Corbin |
Jr |
Kennesaw State
|
15.18 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Watkins, Jessica |
Sr |
Kennesaw State
|
15.21 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
23 |
Regular, Scout |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
15.25 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
24 |
Risseeuw, Savannah |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
15.29 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
25 |
O'Neill, Kathryn |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
15.50 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
26 |
Durbin, Aleece |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
16.63 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bernett, Natasha |
Jr |
Lewis
|
14.64 |
-2.4 |
3 |
|
2 |
Connell, Hannah |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
14.71 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Birgen |
Fr |
Gustavus Adolphu
|
14.72 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
5 |
Dikmen, Selin |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
15.16 |
-2.4 |
3 |
|
6 |
Ezewuzie, Favor |
Sr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
15.23 |
-2.4 |
3 |
|
3 |
Steva, Peyton |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
15.28 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
7 |
Akunna, Vivian |
Jr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
15.32 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
8 |
Mack, Allison |
Jr |
Lewis
|
15.39 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
9 |
Taylor, Amara |
Sr |
Grand View
|
15.80 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hinegardner, Sailor |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
15.90 |
-2.4 |
3 |
|
11 |
Mulcahy, Christabelle |
Jr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
16.10 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Moore, Mya |
Fr |
Grand View
|
16.42 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Demetria |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
16.61 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Vance, Bailey |
Sr |
Loras
|
16.69 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Neighbors, Kylee |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
17.10 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
16 |
Rose, Leah |
Jr |
St Ambrose
|
17.57 |
-2.4 |
3 |
|
17 |
Naylor, Matayah |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
17.73 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
18 |
Hoppe, Carlie |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
18.32 |
-2.4 |
3 |
|
19 |
Cartwright, Denisha |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
18.89 |
-1.1 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carney, Mackenzie |
11 |
Waukee
|
64.39 |
2 |
|
2 |
Wiseman, Darci |
11 |
Winterset
|
64.49 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wood, Emily |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
64.79 |
2 |
|
4 |
Proesch, Kelly |
12 |
North Cedar
|
65.14 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rickertsen, Ellie |
11 |
Northeast
|
65.14 |
1 |
|
6 |
McFarland, Maddy |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
65.78 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hill, Millie |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
66.23 |
2 |
|
8 |
Tyynismaa, JoJo |
11 |
South Tama Count
|
66.25 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kvale, Taylor |
11 |
Dike-New Hartfor
|
66.47 |
1 |
|
10 |
Drake, Mallory |
11 |
Waukee
|
66.49 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bunton, Madison |
12 |
Burlington
|
66.65 |
1 |
|
12 |
Prier, Madison |
11 |
Marion
|
67.06 |
1 |
|
13 |
Powell, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Davenport West
|
67.35 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bickford, Vanessa |
9 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
67.49 |
1 |
|
15 |
Gibbs, Elizabeth |
11 |
Cascade
|
68.52 |
1 |
|
16 |
Larkins, Grace |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
68.89 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
O'Neal, Morgan |
Jr |
Missouri
|
60.41 |
3 |
|
2 |
Asinga, Busiwa |
So |
Drake
|
61.04 |
1 |
|
3 |
Travers, Michaela |
Jr |
Oklahoma State
|
61.08 |
3 |
|
4 |
Roca, Michelle |
Jr |
Air Force
|
61.14 |
3 |
|
5 |
Crawford, Kennedy |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
62.23 |
3 |
|
6 |
Jerome, Madison |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
62.32 |
2 |
|
7 |
Schug, Ansley |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
62.50 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
62.51 |
3 |
|
9 |
Swartz, Elaina |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
63.43 |
2 |
|
10 |
Watkins, Jessica |
Sr |
Kennesaw State
|
63.55 |
2 |
|
11 |
Reighard, Molly |
Sr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
63.60 |
3 |
|
12 |
Kinsey, Teddi |
Fr |
Youngstown State
|
64.11 |
1 |
|
13 |
Nimrod, Katie |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
64.76 |
1 |
|
14 |
Risseeuw, Savannah |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
66.23 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dierks, Bailee |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
66.92 |
2 |
|
16 |
McLain, Madi |
Fr |
Loyola-Chicago
|
67.32 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gianna Woodruff |
|
Nike |
55.02 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashley Spencer |
|
Nike |
55.52 |
0 |
|
3 |
Shiann Salmon |
|
Unattached |
56.02 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lina Nielsen |
|
PUMA |
56.19 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sage Watson |
|
Nike |
56.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tia Adana Belle |
|
PUMA |
56.35 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kiah Seymour |
|
Unattached |
57.41 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kaila Barber |
|
AllStarz Mgm |
57.92 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diamond, Maria |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
60.78 |
2 |
|
2 |
McKey, Mary |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
62.56 |
2 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Simone |
Sr |
Concordia-Chicag
|
63.46 |
2 |
|
4 |
Brown, Tahlor |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
63.83 |
1 |
|
5 |
Mannings, Jameaka |
Fr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
63.98 |
2 |
|
6 |
McSorley, Carson |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
64.31 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bahl, Elayna |
Jr |
Loras
|
64.93 |
2 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Cassiddy |
Sr |
Upper Iowa Unive
|
66.21 |
2 |
|
9 |
Clarke, Abigail |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
67.12 |
1 |
|
10 |
Tyme, Melissa |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
67.55 |
2 |
|
11 |
Thoreson, Elsie |
Fr |
Central College
|
69.43 |
1 |
|
12 |
Fornshell, Carly |
Sr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
71.18 |
1 |
|
-- |
Stuit, Anmarie |
Jr |
Dordt
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Caldwell, Abby |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
10:05.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bart, Jonna |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
10:14.58 |
0 |
|
3 |
Karaslan, Semra |
Jr |
Toledo
|
10:25.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hunter-Galvan, HaLeigh |
Sr |
Adams State
|
10:31.31 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rairdon, Rebekah |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
10:31.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Quiles, Jocelyn |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
10:39.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mullins, Brooke |
Fr |
Drake
|
10:39.68 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sorensen, Meredith |
Sr |
Houston
|
10:40.34 |
0 |
|
9 |
McDonnell, Sophia |
Fr |
Bradley
|
10:40.76 |
0 |
|
10 |
Rairdon, Rachel |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
10:41.42 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lytle, Brooke |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
10:41.71 |
0 |
|
12 |
Meyer, Katie |
Sr |
Kennesaw State
|
10:54.67 |
0 |
|
13 |
Altmayer, McKenzie |
Sr |
Bradley
|
10:55.60 |
0 |
|
14 |
Herrmann, McKenna |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
11:01.99 |
0 |
|
15 |
Freetly, Alaysia |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
11:04.10 |
0 |
|
16 |
Lee, Sammi |
Fr |
Utah State
|
11:13.44 |
0 |
|
17 |
Flanagan, Avani |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
11:31.83 |
0 |
|
18 |
Lawler, Morgan |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
11:33.46 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leah Falland |
|
On Athletic |
9:32.53 |
0 |
|
2 |
Aimee Pratt |
|
Unattached |
9:35.34 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grayson Murphy |
|
Saucony |
9:37.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alicja Konieczek |
|
On Athletic |
9:37.42 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lizzie Bird |
|
Unattached |
9:38.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mel Lawrence |
|
Oiselle Litt |
9:38.39 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jennings, Gabrielle |
Sr |
Furman
|
9:43.48 |
0 |
|
8 |
Paige Stoner |
|
Reebok Bosto |
9:48.54 |
0 |
|
9 |
Tori Gerlach |
|
Unattached |
9:51.31 |
0 |
|
10 |
Flanagan, Eilish |
Sr |
Adams State
|
9:52.70 |
0 |
|
11 |
Thorner, Elise |
Fr |
New Mexico
|
9:52.90 |
0 |
|
12 |
Cohen, Adva |
Sr |
New Mexico
|
9:56.00 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kerry O'Flaherty |
|
Ireland |
10:04.66 |
0 |
|
14 |
Modin Enges?th, Andrea |
Fr |
New Mexico
|
10:06.58 |
0 |
|
15 |
Baylee Mires |
|
Dark Sky / U |
10:20.71 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wills, Sarah |
Sr |
Adams State
|
10:53.87 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cunningham, Caroline |
So |
Northwest Missou
|
11:05.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lindberg, Kara |
Sr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
11:10.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kline, Shelby |
Sr |
Clarke
|
11:18.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Ramsey, Jenna |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
11:18.33 |
0 |
|
6 |
Owens, Amber |
So |
Northwest Missou
|
11:24.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Amill-Ramos, Arianna |
Sr |
Lewis
|
11:26.02 |
0 |
|
8 |
McMahon, Riley |
Sr |
St Catherine
|
11:27.25 |
0 |
|
9 |
Morris, Allison |
Jr |
Iowa Wesleyan
|
13:29.75 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Karunati, Winger, Perry, Harris |
|
Waukee
|
48.59 |
0 |
|
2 |
Van De M, Jacks, Fulk, Mayberry |
|
Ankeny
|
48.90 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ostert, Santi, Dodds, Schieltz |
|
Madrid
|
49.38 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wright, Horton, Nichols, Norman |
|
Waterloo East
|
49.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Reynolds, Vanderho, Hackman, McMartin |
|
Pella
|
49.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
West, Fuller, Anderson, DeCosta |
|
Bondurant-Farrar
|
50.29 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cheh, Karnga, Smith, Kyne |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
50.30 |
0 |
|
8 |
Magistre, Horner, Caffery, Teagarde |
|
Bettendorf
|
50.58 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Middle School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
|
|
Ankeny Southview |
52.76 |
4 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Pohlman, Tenpas, Bell |
|
Johnston
|
53.11 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Waukee Prairievi |
54.22 |
3 |
|
4 |
Morrison, Bahnsen, Hofbauer, Schmitz |
|
Dallas Center -
|
54.33 |
3 |
|
5 |
Balashai, Smith, Naert, Pratt |
|
Northview
|
54.47 |
4 |
|
6 |
Smock, Long, Scheckel, Tauke |
|
Pella
|
54.57 |
4 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sacred Heart Mid |
54.59 |
4 |
|
8 |
Kindelsp, Moorlach, McGraw, Blake |
|
Indianola
|
55.18 |
5 |
|
9 |
Havighur, Hancock, Philipse, Mavinga |
|
Indian Hills
|
55.23 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
|
Newton Middle Sc |
55.62 |
3 |
|
11 |
|
|
Bergman Academy |
55.71 |
1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Waukee Timberlin |
56.02 |
2 |
|
13 |
Gentry, McCoy, Knapp, Roecker |
|
Merrill
|
56.23 |
5 |
|
14 |
Heitzman, Beecher, Kallemei, McCoy |
|
St. Francis of A
|
56.27 |
4 |
|
15 |
Long, Tabakovi, Karyee, Cannon |
|
Urbandale
|
56.40 |
1 |
|
16 |
Shafer, Shafer, Helm, Schmitz |
|
Eddyville-Blakes
|
56.41 |
1 |
|
17 |
Birmingh, Parcher, Johnson, Butler |
|
Norwalk
|
56.53 |
2 |
|
18 |
Cooley, Mohler, Paul, Burns |
|
Stilwell
|
56.54 |
2 |
|
19 |
Schaumbu, Howard, Moran, Miller |
|
Madrid
|
56.99 |
3 |
|
20 |
|
|
Lawton-Bronson M |
57.09 |
3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Fort Dodge Middl |
57.10 |
4 |
|
22 |
Lewis, Tegler, Lust, Kennedy |
|
Bondurant-Farrar
|
57.54 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hollwage, Burry, Johnson, Brooks |
|
Holy Trinity Cat
|
57.75 |
1 |
|
24 |
Henninge, Jasper, Kenser, Littlefi |
|
Dunkerton
|
58.56 |
2 |
|
25 |
Martinez, Adoobe, Fandeh, Kyne |
|
Meredith
|
58.56 |
2 |
|
26 |
Ott, Ott, Rohne, Eckerman |
|
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
58.56 |
5 |
|
27 |
|
|
West Sioux Middl |
59.19 |
1 |
|
28 |
Weispfen, Dixon, Smith, Fisher |
|
Goodrell
|
59.36 |
2 |
|
29 |
|
|
St. Pius Middle |
59.38 |
5 |
|
30 |
|
|
St. Anthony's Mi |
60.47 |
1 |
|
31 |
Jones, Buchman, Snyder, Smith |
|
Colfax-Mingo
|
61.49 |
4 |
|
32 |
Cerda, Caldwell, Quiah, Powell |
|
Callanan
|
62.49 |
3 |
|
33 |
Strickla, Graham, Van Rhee, Vega |
|
Harding
|
62.86 |
1 |
|
34 |
Shinn, Lohrman, Dillon, Guirola- |
|
McCombs
|
63.26 |
1 |
|
35 |
|
|
St. Theresa Midd |
63.41 |
5 |
|
36 |
Fong, Nshimiri, Bevel, Jefferso |
|
Weeks
|
63.52 |
3 |
|
37 |
Denner, Bowah, Caulfiel, Doe |
|
Hoyt
|
64.58 |
4 |
|
38 |
Nelson, Vasquez, Wilson, Glenney |
|
Brody
|
65.28 |
5 |
|
39 |
Simmons, Cruz Gre, Perez, Perez-Ma |
|
Hiatt
|
72.24 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Matlock, Bowers, Henderso, Elliott |
|
Youngstown State
|
45.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Smith, Washingt, Giles, Irving |
|
Texas State
|
45.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Coleman, Frank, Johnson, Kollore |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
46.18 |
0 |
|
5 |
Santi, Wedewer, Raines, Johnson |
|
Northern Iowa
|
46.32 |
0 |
|
6 |
Weaver, Meredith, Jordan, Henry |
|
Missouri State
|
46.38 |
0 |
|
7 |
O'Banion, Martin, Lebar, Davis |
|
Utah
|
46.70 |
0 |
|
-- |
Rutherfo, Evelyn, Tamayo-G, Taylor |
|
Houston
|
DQ |
0 |
|
1 |
Sturgis, McDuffie, Debose-E, Ross |
|
North Carolina A
|
43.95 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Simmons, Hartman, Cartwrig |
|
Minnesota State
|
45.25 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rose, Pryce, Green, Walcott |
|
Iowa Western
|
45.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hoffman, Heinzer, Harris, Ogbuli |
|
Lewis
|
46.14 |
0 |
|
4 |
Barksdal, Roby, Connell, Frye |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
47.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Diamond, Medley, Lyn, George |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
47.44 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Harvey, Hopgood, Davis |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
48.43 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sidney, Olson, Ganshirt, Muhammad |
|
Wartburg
|
50.68 |
0 |
|
-- |
Edwards, Lambe, Pfadenha, Bahl |
|
Loras
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Van De M, Jacks, Fulk, Mayberry |
|
Ankeny
|
49.32 |
6 |
|
2 |
Karunati, Winger, Perry, Vande Kr |
|
Waukee
|
49.87 |
4 |
|
3 |
Ostert, Santi, Dodds, Schieltz |
|
Madrid
|
49.98 |
6 |
|
4 |
Reynolds, Vanderho, Hackman, McMartin |
|
Pella
|
50.25 |
5 |
|
5 |
West, Fuller, Anderson, DeCosta |
|
Bondurant-Farrar
|
50.47 |
4 |
|
6 |
Wright, Horton, Nichols, Norman |
|
Waterloo East
|
50.48 |
5 |
|
7 |
Magistre, Horner, Caffery, Teagarde |
|
Bettendorf
|
50.55 |
6 |
|
8 |
Cheh, Karnga, Smith, Kyne |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
50.69 |
6 |
|
9 |
Ahrens, Hansel, Bruck, Nelson |
|
North Scott
|
50.77 |
4 |
|
10 |
Kwak, Creasy, Ruff, Wood |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
50.78 |
5 |
|
11 |
Deardorf, Buss, Markutsy, Lynch |
|
Ames
|
50.83 |
5 |
|
12 |
Kuestner, Kramer, Tobias, Johnson |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
50.84 |
5 |
|
13 |
Jensen, Barrett, Bennett, Ohrt |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
50.87 |
4 |
|
14 |
Marlow, Schwenke, Davis, Marlow |
|
West Burlington
|
50.93 |
5 |
|
15 |
Frederic, Eichhorn, DeWitt, Ehret |
|
Williamsburg
|
51.00 |
6 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Piercy, Piercy, Amendt |
|
Spencer
|
51.02 |
2 |
|
17 |
Levi, Koerselm, Randall, Farrell |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
51.05 |
6 |
|
18 |
Jordan, Decker, Reitting, Suchan |
|
CR Prairie
|
51.15 |
6 |
|
19 |
Yonker, Nelson, Fry, DeVault |
|
Nodaway Valley
|
51.15 |
2 |
|
20 |
Gaddi, Socarras, Clark, Buchholz |
|
West Des Moines
|
51.19 |
3 |
|
21 |
Holst, Rickerts, Tarr, Hildebra |
|
Northeast
|
51.26 |
3 |
|
22 |
Steffen, Steffen, Storesun, Sellers |
|
Panorama Comm
|
51.27 |
3 |
|
23 |
Robertso, Pacha, Breen, Dunlap |
|
Fairfield
|
51.27 |
2 |
|
24 |
Albaugh, Cawelti, Penrith, Sires |
|
Cedar Falls
|
51.30 |
6 |
|
25 |
Wagner, Wells, Gordon, Erick |
|
Sioux City East
|
51.50 |
5 |
|
26 |
Krivache, Buresh, O'Gara, Hubka |
|
Decorah
|
51.56 |
3 |
|
27 |
Gustason, Bunn, Simmons, Hand |
|
Linn-Mar
|
51.58 |
4 |
|
28 |
Eaton, Gioffred, Forbes, Sickels |
|
Indianola
|
51.61 |
2 |
|
29 |
Swart, McDowell, Edgingto, Jones |
|
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
51.61 |
5 |
|
30 |
Czerwins, Thompson, DeRonde, Walker |
|
Oskaloosa
|
51.76 |
3 |
|
31 |
Meines, Kleinhes, Wierda, Huss |
|
Moc-Floyd Valley
|
51.81 |
2 |
|
32 |
Stahle, Levin, Stahle, Duckett |
|
Solon
|
51.83 |
2 |
|
33 |
Miner, Wagner, Wheeler, Glass |
|
Johnston
|
51.89 |
2 |
|
34 |
Powell, Baerenwa, Severs, Boord |
|
Southeast Polk
|
51.91 |
2 |
|
35 |
Grossman, Tollari, Seidl, Crannell |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
52.00 |
3 |
|
36 |
Monarch, Lee, Fiser, Williams |
|
Mason City
|
52.09 |
3 |
|
37 |
Klein, Freiburg, Jaeger, Hilkin |
|
Hempstead
|
52.12 |
1 |
|
38 |
Kabolo, Olerich, Smiddy, Mathis |
|
Clear Creek Aman
|
52.19 |
1 |
|
39 |
Bibbs, Holder, Hotic-Mu, Rew |
|
Urbandale
|
52.19 |
1 |
|
40 |
Glasnapp, Fidone, James, Bergman |
|
Lewis Central
|
52.26 |
1 |
|
41 |
Schroede, Coleman, Lange, Slockett |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
52.41 |
1 |
|
42 |
Schindle, Recker, Walters, Ernzen |
|
Western Dubuque
|
52.67 |
3 |
|
43 |
Jalas, Lamm, Gilmore, Lamm |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
52.72 |
1 |
|
44 |
Barkema, Krumm, Thompson, Erickson |
|
South Hamilton C
|
52.93 |
1 |
|
45 |
Wagner, Juhnke, Leon, Duax |
|
Sioux City West
|
53.56 |
4 |
|
46 |
Halbach, Street, Aschenbr, Kisley |
|
Osage
|
54.04 |
1 |
|
-- |
Yaklich, Wallace, McDonald, Berning |
|
Wahlert
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Lynch, McConnel, Combs, Fitzpatr |
|
Assumption
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rutherfo, Evelyn, Tamayo-G, Taylor |
|
Houston
|
44.39 |
3 |
|
2 |
Sturgis, McDuffie, Debose-E, Ross |
|
North Carolina A
|
44.56 |
1 |
|
3 |
Matlock, Bowers, Henderso, Elliott |
|
Youngstown State
|
45.62 |
2 |
|
4 |
Smith, Washingt, Giles, Irving |
|
Texas State
|
45.77 |
2 |
|
5 |
Weaver, Meredith, Jordan, Henry |
|
Missouri State
|
45.89 |
3 |
|
6 |
Coleman, Frank, Johnson, Kollore |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
46.12 |
2 |
|
7 |
Santi, Wedewer, Raines, Johnson |
|
Northern Iowa
|
46.32 |
1 |
|
8 |
O'Banion, Martin, Lebar, Davis |
|
Utah
|
46.72 |
2 |
|
9 |
Kinney, Pulse, Young, Reifenra |
|
South Dakota
|
46.73 |
2 |
|
10 |
Mafuta, Asinga, Kester, Mary Aja |
|
Drake
|
46.84 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dinius, Moss, Kelley, Dierks |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
47.05 |
3 |
|
12 |
Dorsey, Washingt, O'Neal, Shumaker |
|
Missouri
|
47.19 |
3 |
|
13 |
Smith, Amarteif, Lewis, Jones |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
47.49 |
1 |
|
14 |
Mottinge, Wolfe, O'Connor, Boomsma |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
47.74 |
1 |
|
-- |
Amos, Barnes, Furbeck, Hall |
|
Iowa State
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jackson, Simmons, Hartman, Cartwrig |
|
Minnesota State
|
45.61 |
4 |
|
2 |
Hoffman, Heinzer, Harris, Ogbuli |
|
Lewis
|
46.19 |
1 |
|
3 |
Rose, Pryce, Green, Walcott |
|
Iowa Western
|
46.62 |
3 |
|
4 |
Barksdal, Roby, Connell, Frye |
|
Iowa Central CC
|
47.21 |
2 |
|
5 |
Johnson, Harvey, Hopgood, Davis |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
47.76 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sidney, Olson, Ganshirt, Muhammad |
|
Wartburg
|
47.84 |
1 |
|
7 |
Diamond, Medley, Lyn, George |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
47.98 |
4 |
|
8 |
Edwards, Lambe, Pfadenha, Bahl |
|
Loras
|
48.02 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ailes-Pr, Beeman, Braaten, Seipel |
|
Dubuque
|
48.42 |
1 |
|
10 |
Koranda, Moran, Geary, Rolfes |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
48.43 |
3 |
|
11 |
Loy, Cummings, Mulligan, Olson |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
48.48 |
4 |
|
12 |
Henderso, Oyadare, Kenkel, Meyers |
|
Sioux Falls
|
48.83 |
4 |
|
13 |
Jones, Gum, Keane, Ezewuzie |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
49.04 |
3 |
|
14 |
Landry, David, Matuszew, Hussaini |
|
Elmhurst
|
49.17 |
2 |
|
15 |
Nikkel, Bakker, Yoder, Beckmann |
|
Dordt
|
49.34 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mpwo, Wildeman, Williams, Nichols |
|
Emporia State
|
49.37 |
1 |
|
17 |
Jackson, Chatman, Rodgers, Brooks |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
49.48 |
3 |
|
18 |
Loesch, Shafrans, Ross, Fuller |
|
Upper Iowa Unive
|
49.91 |
2 |
|
19 |
Blum, Lausen, Marco, Ostbye |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
49.94 |
3 |
|
20 |
Hearon, Nichols, Molette, Hyde |
|
Illinois College
|
50.06 |
3 |
|
21 |
Blessing, Florvilu, Irvin, Dinkler |
|
York (NE)
|
50.26 |
4 |
|
22 |
Allen, Canada, Holschla, Sidique |
|
Grand View
|
50.60 |
2 |
|
23 |
Yeager, Giles, DeBeer, Wolf |
|
Dakota State
|
50.78 |
3 |
|
23 |
Nielsen, Hays, Sump, Jackson |
|
Buena Vista
|
50.78 |
4 |
|
25 |
Gruver, Forreste, Thoreson, Pelzer |
|
Central College
|
51.08 |
1 |
|
26 |
Wilkinso, Ryerson, Green, Perry |
|
Waldorf
|
52.10 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moon, Jones, Lynch, Engels |
|
Ames
|
1:42.36 |
3 |
|
2 |
Karunati, Schliche, Perry, Vande Kr |
|
Waukee
|
1:43.61 |
3 |
|
3 |
Yaklich, Wallace, Berning, McDonald |
|
Wahlert
|
1:43.95 |
3 |
|
4 |
Barrett, Jensen, Bennett, Ohrt |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
1:45.38 |
3 |
|
5 |
Boord, Van Koot, Baerenwa, McNeeley |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:45.60 |
3 |
|
6 |
Frederic, Eichhorn, Dovre, Ehret |
|
Williamsburg
|
1:45.87 |
3 |
|
7 |
Teagarde, Magistre, Caffery, Horner |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:46.76 |
1 |
|
8 |
Shonka, Kramer, Johnson, Tobias |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:46.84 |
2 |
|
9 |
Horton, Jones, Willingh, Norman |
|
Waterloo East
|
1:46.90 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bentz, Schwenke, Davis, Marlow |
|
West Burlington
|
1:47.28 |
1 |
|
11 |
Gustason, Gorsich, Schmidt, Hand |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:47.36 |
2 |
|
12 |
Reynolds, Vanderho, Hackman, Kerndt |
|
Pella
|
1:47.44 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ostert, Santi, Dodds, Schieltz |
|
Madrid
|
1:47.59 |
3 |
|
14 |
Su, Street, Sanders, Breeding |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:47.59 |
2 |
|
15 |
McConnel, Lynch, Kotula, Jennings |
|
Assumption
|
1:47.65 |
2 |
|
16 |
Gaddi, Chappell, Socarras, Buchholz |
|
West Des Moines
|
1:47.85 |
1 |
|
17 |
Stahle, Levin, Levin, Stahle |
|
Solon
|
1:47.87 |
1 |
|
18 |
Schindle, Recker, Bahl, Biermann |
|
Western Dubuque
|
1:48.01 |
2 |
|
19 |
Van De M, Jacks, Gibson, Fulk |
|
Ankeny
|
1:48.18 |
2 |
|
20 |
Albaugh, Knutson, Penrith, Sires |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:48.60 |
1 |
|
21 |
West, Fuller, Crook, DeCosta |
|
Bondurant-Farrar
|
1:48.71 |
1 |
|
22 |
Ahrens, Hansel, Gill, Nelson |
|
North Scott
|
1:49.87 |
1 |
|
23 |
Crannell, Case, Case, Seidl |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
1:50.70 |
1 |
|
24 |
Ruff, Meyer, Peakin, McVey |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:51.23 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Santi, Hilleman, Vos, Paul |
|
Northern Iowa
|
1:39.20 |
0 |
|
2 |
Frank, Wright, Coleman, Adams |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
1:40.00 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ivy, Suber, Bryant, McMillan |
|
Bradley
|
1:40.31 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sanda, Darnell, Rystrom, Bertram |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
1:44.07 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Lynch, Engels, Moon |
|
Ames
|
3:59.46 |
3 |
|
2 |
Van Koot, McNeeley, Francois, Larkins |
|
Southeast Polk
|
4:02.69 |
3 |
|
3 |
Jennings, Lynch, Fitzpatr, Kotula |
|
Assumption
|
4:03.74 |
3 |
|
4 |
Kelly-Ha, DePrenge, Wedemeye, Reynolds |
|
Iowa City High
|
4:03.80 |
2 |
|
5 |
Marovets, Ehret, Finn, Eichhorn |
|
Williamsburg
|
4:05.25 |
2 |
|
6 |
Steffen, Steffen, Storesun, Sellers |
|
Panorama Comm
|
4:05.38 |
1 |
|
7 |
Schliche, Maas, Carder, Harris |
|
Waukee
|
4:05.92 |
3 |
|
8 |
Bieker, VanBaale, Metzger, Freund |
|
Harlan Community
|
4:06.29 |
1 |
|
9 |
Gorsich, Haars, Gorsich, Schmidt |
|
Linn-Mar
|
4:06.54 |
2 |
|
10 |
Matt, Kelly, Moore, Kelly |
|
Van Meter
|
4:06.64 |
1 |
|
11 |
Krieger, Kauffman, Grau, Truckses |
|
Spirit Lake
|
4:07.56 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kamiensk, Tenpas, Strauss, Blanchar |
|
Johnston
|
4:08.06 |
3 |
|
13 |
Defauw, Scott, Utsinger, Williams |
|
Bettendorf
|
4:08.30 |
1 |
|
14 |
Schmid, Kunnert, Duggan, Tranel |
|
Wahlert
|
4:08.72 |
2 |
|
15 |
Holtkamp, Levin, Bock, Stinoche |
|
Solon
|
4:08.76 |
3 |
|
16 |
Barnes, Moses, Reitting, Johannes |
|
CR Prairie
|
4:08.81 |
3 |
|
17 |
See, Doughert, Swart, Doughert |
|
Mount Vernon / L
|
4:09.51 |
1 |
|
18 |
Vortherm, Street, Hill, Breeding |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
4:09.59 |
3 |
|
19 |
Ofert, Goodwin, Kuchel, Kuntz |
|
Kingsley-Pierson
|
4:09.83 |
1 |
|
20 |
Mikota, Sterbenz, Little, Bickford |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
4:12.26 |
1 |
|
21 |
Stanley, Demke, Conley, Meis |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
4:14.44 |
2 |
|
22 |
Chappell, Schulze, DouBrava, Hollande |
|
West Des Moines
|
4:14.73 |
1 |
|
23 |
Bahl, Klein, Veach, Burds |
|
Western Dubuque
|
4:20.10 |
2 |
|
24 |
McVey, Menke, Berst, Clemons |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
4:26.03 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sturgis, Darius, Ross, McDuffie |
|
North Carolina A
|
3:37.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dumas, Side, Babineau, Taylor |
|
Houston
|
3:40.09 |
0 |
|
3 |
Barnes, Amos, Furbeck, Hall |
|
Iowa State
|
3:41.66 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lewis, Crawford, Campbell, Jones |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
3:42.79 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kelley, Zimmerma, Lind, Graham |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:42.81 |
0 |
|
6 |
O'Banion, Martin, Davis, James |
|
Utah
|
3:42.83 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gerberdi, Jochum, Wroblews, Reifenra |
|
South Dakota
|
3:45.70 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mendlik, Asinga, Rhodes, Mary Aja |
|
Drake
|
3:45.30 |
2 |
|
2 |
Bennett, Vos, Wedewer, Hilleman |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:45.41 |
1 |
|
3 |
Drayton, Brown, Schweize, Liz |
|
Missouri
|
3:46.86 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hunter, Odusola, Long, Tuerff |
|
Indiana State
|
3:47.78 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ivy, Suber, McMillan, LoStracc |
|
Bradley
|
3:48.86 |
2 |
|
6 |
Wright, Frank, Kollore, Johnson |
|
Eastern Illinois
|
3:51.05 |
1 |
|
7 |
Covey, Whitbrea, Van Dyke, Archer |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
3:52.31 |
1 |
|
8 |
Benson, Jerome, Swartz, Steinmey |
|
North Dakota
|
3:54.71 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, May, Mannings, Beckford |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:46.99 |
2 |
|
2 |
Remy, Richards, Gray, Pryce |
|
Iowa Western
|
3:47.32 |
2 |
|
3 |
Robins, Woodard, Edeh, Keune |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:47.77 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lambe, Edwards, Bahl, Pfadenha |
|
Loras
|
3:50.71 |
3 |
|
5 |
Mahachi, Heinzer, Chalmers, Harris |
|
Lewis
|
3:51.57 |
2 |
|
6 |
Stuit, Bakker, Rick, Kooistra |
|
Dordt
|
3:52.36 |
2 |
|
7 |
Drummond, Brown, Goods, Anderson |
|
Indian Hills CC
|
3:52.45 |
2 |
|
8 |
McKey, O'Connor, Brooks, James |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:53.97 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ganshirt, Olson, Jacobs, McSorley |
|
Wartburg
|
3:55.85 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hilger, Rolfes, Larsen, Janzen |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
3:56.44 |
3 |
|
11 |
Sankey, Nordberg, Ihde, Turek |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:56.94 |
3 |
|
12 |
Gray, Roerdink, Thoreson, Miller |
|
Central College
|
4:02.27 |
3 |
|
13 |
Wilson, Shafrans, Loesch, Ross |
|
Upper Iowa Unive
|
4:02.98 |
3 |
|
14 |
Menning, Nagel, DeBeer, Yeager |
|
Dakota State
|
4:04.04 |
1 |
|
15 |
Smith, Costley, Innamora, Beeman |
|
Dubuque
|
4:04.53 |
3 |
|
16 |
Nichols, Meier, Hurla, Owings |
|
Emporia State
|
4:05.03 |
3 |
|
17 |
Clarke, Van Der , Kemble, Sterk |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
4:06.16 |
1 |
|
18 |
Klump, Hays, Forbes, Guyett |
|
Buena Vista
|
4:08.56 |
1 |
|
19 |
Wilkinso, Mishleau, Clarke-A, Perry |
|
Waldorf
|
4:18.94 |
1 |
|
-- |
Bauer, Lewis, Schernik, Battersh |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Larkins, Hartz, Plummer, Francois |
|
Southeast Polk
|
9:19.90 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tenpas, Heikes, Spear, Strauss |
|
Johnston
|
9:27.50 |
0 |
|
3 |
Banniste, Maas, Olney, Drake |
|
Waukee
|
9:30.91 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bearden, Jensen, Quass, Vortherm |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
9:31.12 |
0 |
|
5 |
Barnes, Johannes, Moses, Cortez |
|
CR Prairie
|
9:35.96 |
0 |
|
6 |
Mikota, Muhlstei, Little, Sterbenz |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
9:39.25 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mac, Noel, Mac, Keeney |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
9:39.76 |
0 |
|
8 |
Gehl, O'Brien, Hermisto, Leitzen |
|
Hempstead
|
9:40.82 |
0 |
|
9 |
Huisinga, Johnson, Maher, Fleischm |
|
Ballard Communit
|
9:41.68 |
0 |
|
10 |
Belken, Oliver, Meyer, Duggan |
|
Wahlert
|
9:42.14 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hahn, Buettner, Gentry, Jackson |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
9:46.80 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gaskill, Lynch, Dial, Ruch |
|
Urbandale
|
9:47.81 |
0 |
|
13 |
Defauw, Scott, Williams, Beintema |
|
Bettendorf
|
9:51.00 |
0 |
|
14 |
Geelan, Buck, Poellet, Murphy |
|
Linn-Mar
|
9:52.70 |
0 |
|
15 |
DouBrava, Hollande, Booth, Overton |
|
West Des Moines
|
9:54.85 |
0 |
|
16 |
Klapatau, Miller, Schmidt, Gorton |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
10:02.10 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rigdon, Larson, Salek, Moss |
|
Oklahoma State
|
8:39.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newton, York, James, Manson |
|
Utah
|
8:53.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Finegan, Dean, Finegan, Robinson |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
9:04.66 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Davis, Gourrier, Hoogense |
|
Iowa State
|
9:06.75 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bye, Anderson, Valgards, Bartels |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
9:07.47 |
0 |
|
6 |
Blote, Kearney, Byers, Herrmann |
|
South Dakota
|
9:11.04 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Diamond, Campbell, Tyme, May |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
9:08.61 |
0 |
|
2 |
Potter, Derry, McGruder, Downing |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
9:09.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Streff, Sudbeck, Ryan, Schenk |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
9:15.64 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ten Hake, Rick, Kampman, Kooistra |
|
Dordt
|
9:18.43 |
0 |
|
5 |
McKibben, Boer, Chicoine, Funderma |
|
Morningside
|
9:18.44 |
0 |
|
6 |
Janzen, Larsen, McLuen, Bahe |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
9:25.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Haecker, Bauer, Reiman, Fye |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
9:39.09 |
0 |
|
8 |
DeBeer, Whitcomb, Aughenba, Giles |
|
Dakota State
|
10:03.52 |
0 |
|
9 |
Geesaman, Dehart, Logan, Castillo |
|
York (NE)
|
10:29.27 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Henteman, Born, Demeo, Roe |
|
Oklahoma State
|
19:27.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brinkerh, Struther, Geddes, Jensen |
|
Utah State
|
19:50.04 |
0 |
|
3 |
Arens, Jirele, Bart, Gould |
|
South Dakota
|
20:00.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wusinich, Fruchey, Gregerse, Crytser |
|
Air Force
|
20:16.65 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Dar, Rolewicz, Breiten |
|
Missouri State
|
20:18.15 |
0 |
|
6 |
McDonnel, Joyce, Harp, Lesher |
|
Bradley
|
20:49.21 |
0 |
|
7 |
Castlebe, Lobodzin, Meyer, Sorensen |
|
Houston
|
20:56.51 |
0 |
|
8 |
Aurand, Donahue, Roeglin, Overstre |
|
Valparaiso
|
21:18.55 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Deardorf, Buss, Engels, Moon |
|
Ames
|
1:48.92 |
3 |
|
2 |
Yaklich, Wallace, Berning, Rylee |
|
Wahlert
|
1:49.09 |
3 |
|
3 |
Jordan, Decker, Reitting, Cortez |
|
CR Prairie
|
1:49.23 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lynch, Combs, McConnel, Fitzpatr |
|
Assumption
|
1:49.76 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ernzen, Recker, Schindle, Biermann |
|
Western Dubuque
|
1:50.32 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bell, Goodwin, Kuchel, Kuntz |
|
Kingsley-Pierson
|
1:50.33 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ruff, Kwak, Creasy, Wood |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:50.39 |
3 |
|
8 |
Wagner, Juhnke, Leon, Duax |
|
Sioux City West
|
1:50.73 |
3 |
|
9 |
Koerselm, Downe, Levi, Farrell |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
1:51.09 |
3 |
|
10 |
Boord, Powell, McNeeley, Larkins |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:51.10 |
3 |
|
11 |
Bennett, Ohrt, Barrett, Jensen |
|
Dike-New Hartfor
|
1:51.49 |
2 |
|
12 |
Stahle, Levin, Levin, Bock |
|
Solon
|
1:51.63 |
2 |
|
13 |
Miner, Wagner, Kamiensk, Blanchar |
|
Johnston
|
1:52.12 |
1 |
|
14 |
Blackfor, Hyde, Noring, Erzen |
|
Carlisle
|
1:52.15 |
2 |
|
15 |
Van De M, Smith, Gibson, Fulk |
|
Ankeny
|
1:52.72 |
1 |
|
16 |
Gustason, Bunn, Schmidt, Haars |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:53.59 |
2 |
|
17 |
Carnes, Vande Kr, Wilson, Carder |
|
Waukee
|
1:53.61 |
2 |
|
18 |
Warner, Vanderho, Kerndt, Trine |
|
Pella
|
1:54.18 |
1 |
|
19 |
Ostert, Schieltz, Santi, Dodds |
|
Madrid
|
1:54.38 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sandvig, Allen, Socarras, Chappell |
|
West Des Moines
|
1:54.39 |
2 |
|
21 |
Meines, Kleinhes, Yaw, Huss |
|
Moc-Floyd Valley
|
1:54.49 |
1 |
|
22 |
Kuestner, Johnson, Tobias, Anliker |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:54.52 |
1 |
|
23 |
Belzer, Breeding, Sanders, Lavoi |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:56.48 |
2 |
|
24 |
Schroede, Coleman, Slockett, Woody |
|
Iowa City - Libe
|
1:58.72 |
1 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zimmerma, Lind, Graham, Bye |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:55.87 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hall, Furbeck, Amos, Davis |
|
Iowa State
|
3:57.13 |
0 |
|
3 |
Wedewer, Raines, Bennett, Jungling |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:59.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Washingt, Dorsey, Brown, Schweize |
|
Missouri
|
4:02.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hunter, Wallace, Odusola, Quiles |
|
Indiana State
|
4:03.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ivy, Suber, Bryant, Lesher |
|
Bradley
|
4:04.09 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mendlik, Nguyen, Rhodes, Hertting |
|
Drake
|
4:12.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Darnell, Sanda, Rystrom, Christof |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
4:14.56 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nichols, Wildeman, Hurla, Meier |
|
Emporia State
|
4:07.33 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cole, Hall, Mbenoun, Prigge |
|
Bemidji State
|
4:08.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Chatman, Brown, James, O'Connor |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:13.61 |
0 |
|
4 |
Blessing, Irvin, Florvilu, Geesaman |
|
York (NE)
|
4:22.50 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nagel, Giles, Whitcomb, Menning |
|
Dakota State
|
4:32.77 |
0 |
|
6 |
Steege, Jesuit, Burke, Kittinge |
|
Coe
|
4:34.90 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilkinso, Green, Perry, Alvarez |
|
Waldorf
|
4:39.90 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Markezic, Hart, Sullivan, Wasserma |
|
Notre Dame
|
11:03.25 |
0 |
|
2 |
Moss, Travers, Larson, Roe |
|
Oklahoma State
|
11:11.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Rotvold, Lind, Frolek, Baragar- |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
11:15.89 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hill, Barnes, Davis, Logue |
|
Iowa State
|
11:21.33 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hickey, Harrod, Exline, Beattie |
|
Illinois State
|
11:23.52 |
0 |
|
6 |
Gregerse, Roca, O'Connel, Norris |
|
Air Force
|
11:33.20 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wohlfahr, Steinmey, Oosthuiz, Eades |
|
North Dakota
|
11:36.47 |
0 |
|
8 |
Busatto, York, Newton, Ryan |
|
Utah
|
11:41.17 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kearney, Pulse, Blote, Byers |
|
South Dakota
|
12:08.67 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
English, Mudgett, Schenk, Schmidt |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
11:53.76 |
0 |
|
2 |
Potter, McGruder, Derry, Downing |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11:56.20 |
0 |
|
3 |
Osterber, Green, Osterber, Rosenbum |
|
Loras
|
12:16.50 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Carley, McLuen, Bahe |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
12:24.25 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bauerle, Mitrovic, Busch, Johnson |
|
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
12:34.23 |
0 |
|
6 |
Meier, Owings, Tucker, Wheatley |
|
Emporia State
|
12:36.81 |
0 |
|
7 |
Boer, Ridout, Chicoine, McKibben |
|
Morningside
|
12:37.96 |
0 |
|
8 |
Donnelly, Nelson, Moen, Blake |
|
Gustavus Adolphu
|
12:42.13 |
0 |
|
9 |
Homan, Kooistra, Kampman, Anema |
|
Dordt
|
12:54.12 |
0 |
|
10 |
Roderick, Hodges, Forbes, Hoesing |
|
Buena Vista
|
13:29.21 |
0 |
|
11 |
Burke, Steege, Jesuit, Kittinge |
|
Coe
|
13:39.94 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harris, Winger, Weers, Carney |
|
Waukee
|
61.21 |
4 |
|
2 |
Kuestner, Okwaramo, Kramer, Shonka |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
64.56 |
4 |
|
3 |
Bennett, Mattson, Dieken, McFarlan |
|
Cedar Falls
|
66.51 |
4 |
|
4 |
Mathis, Smiddy, Jiras, Kabolo |
|
Clear Creek Aman
|
67.61 |
3 |
|
5 |
Marony, Johnson, Edwards, Merchant |
|
Spencer
|
67.72 |
1 |
|
6 |
Gibbs, Rhomberg, Felton, Simon |
|
Cascade
|
68.32 |
3 |
|
7 |
Dunlap, Pacha, Allison, Lane |
|
Fairfield
|
68.39 |
2 |
|
8 |
Pruessne, Morales, Reynolds, Sekafetz |
|
Iowa City High
|
68.49 |
1 |
|
9 |
Hubka, Lovstuen, Mincks, Knutson |
|
Decorah
|
68.63 |
3 |
|
10 |
Buffingt, Stahle, Foster, Stahle |
|
Solon
|
69.57 |
1 |
|
11 |
Fry, Nelson, Yonker, DeVault |
|
Nodaway Valley
|
69.74 |
1 |
|
12 |
Atzen, Graham, Skarich, Johnson |
|
North Scott
|
69.89 |
3 |
|
13 |
Dodd, Aschenbr, Halbach, Kisley |
|
Osage
|
70.24 |
2 |
|
14 |
Naeve, Clark, Clark, Gahan |
|
Regina
|
70.79 |
2 |
|
15 |
Westerca, Gilmore, Lamm, Lamm |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
73.56 |
2 |
|
16 |
Tietjens, Buss, Markutsy, Frandsen |
|
Ames
|
76.95 |
4 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brumbaugh, Jadan |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
13.18m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Fields, Kelsey |
12 |
Creston
|
12.62m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
DeRonde, Faith |
11 |
Oskaloosa
|
12.23m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Hackman, Breanna |
11 |
Nashua-Plainfiel
|
11.89m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
5 |
Rus, Zoe |
12 |
Underwood
|
11.79m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
6 |
Venteicher, Molly |
12 |
CAM-Anita
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Headington, Annika |
12 |
Waukon
|
11.56m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Burt, Phoebe |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
11.51m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
9 |
Vice, Riley |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
11.45m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Schon, Kenzie |
11 |
Kuemper Catholic
|
11.43m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Clark, Kendal |
12 |
Humboldt
|
11.29m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Crooks, Audi |
10 |
Bishop Garrigan
|
11.26m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Pope, Lauren |
12 |
Williamsburg
|
11.24m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Van Gorp, Allison |
12 |
Pella Christian
|
11.24m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Morales-Llan, Sara |
11 |
Shenandoah / Ess
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Dykstra, Sophia |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
11.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Boehm, Abby |
12 |
North Fayette Va
|
11.07m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Lappe, Katelyn |
11 |
Bondurant-Farrar
|
11.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Wood, Lexi |
12 |
Manson NW Webste
|
11.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Brinker, Myah |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
10.98m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Boyse, Tori |
12 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
10.96m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Stevenson, Carly |
12 |
Charles City
|
10.96m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Bartz, Abby |
11 |
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
10.78m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
Stagg, Ella |
11 |
Ames
|
10.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Olson, Brooklynn |
12 |
Greene County
|
10.50m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moton, Akealy |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Willing, Tasha |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Tuilefano, Nu'uausala |
So |
Houston
|
15.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Keiara |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
15.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Henrich, Callie |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
14.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jackson, Kristian |
Jr |
Southeast Louisi
|
14.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Starner, Josey |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
14.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Stauffer, Emily |
Jr |
Missouri
|
14.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hawkins, Michaela |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Anderson, Amanda |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Monie, Nora |
Sr |
Houston
|
13.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Fare, Katie |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
13.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Leiseth, Faith |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
13.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Offenheiser, Emily |
Fr |
Missouri
|
13.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Haight, Chandler |
Jr |
Drake
|
13.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Ehler, Marin |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
13.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Goldstein, Eve |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
12.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Davis, Ashley |
Sr |
Southeast Louisi
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schmidt, Tiara |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
14.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Micheaux, Ashley |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
14.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Carrasco, Zoe |
So |
Bemidji State
|
14.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Wymer, Kylie |
Sr |
Lewis
|
13.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Scheil, Mckenzie |
Jr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
13.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hovland, Cayle |
Jr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
13.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ferguson, Caroline |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
13.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Skala, Allison |
So |
Doane
|
12.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Parkinson, Shania |
So |
Iowa Western
|
12.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Wilder, Kaitlyn |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
12.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Shavers, Mari |
Jr |
Hawkeye CC
|
10.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dockweiler, Jordan |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hubbard, Traia |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dykstra, Sophia |
12 |
Oskaloosa
|
42.69m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
2 |
Brinker, Myah |
11 |
Cedar Falls
|
39.87m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
3 |
Clark, Kendal |
12 |
Humboldt
|
39.24m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
4 |
Fields, Kelsey |
12 |
Creston
|
38.15m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
5 |
Ball, Emily |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
37.36m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
6 |
Lachacz, Kileigh |
10 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
37.23m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
7 |
Conrad, Ava |
12 |
Solon
|
37.16m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
8 |
Burger, Avelyn |
12 |
Waukee
|
37.16m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Burt, Phoebe |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
36.88m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Boyse, Tori |
12 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
36.80m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Oster, Shayla |
12 |
Bellevue Communi
|
36.75m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Wohlers, Anna |
12 |
Assumption
|
36.47m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
DeRonde, Faith |
11 |
Oskaloosa
|
35.99m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Van Gorp, Allison |
12 |
Pella Christian
|
35.94m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Pope, Kerrigan |
11 |
Pekin
|
35.83m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Vice, Riley |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
35.78m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Boehm, Abby |
12 |
North Fayette Va
|
35.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Ohrt, Emmaleigh |
12 |
South Winneshiek
|
34.97m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
19 |
Joens, Emma |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
34.49m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Seidler, Haylee |
12 |
Underwood
|
34.31m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Miller, Caitlyn |
12 |
Sioux City North
|
33.32m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Luscomb, Taylor |
10 |
Center Point Urb
|
33.09m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Belger, Maisey |
11 |
West Burlington
|
32.51m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Smith, Tessa |
12 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
30.60m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Monie, Nora |
Sr |
Houston
|
58.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Amanda |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rose-Haas, Destinee |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
52.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hawkins, Michaela |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
52.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
March, Emily |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
50.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Offenheiser, Emily |
Fr |
Missouri
|
48.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Williams, Katelyn |
Jr |
Drake
|
47.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hoyman, Anna |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
46.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Tuilefano, Nu'uausala |
So |
Houston
|
46.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Pollard, Hailey |
Jr |
Houston
|
45.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Dusterhoft, Leah |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
45.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Keefe, Makala |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
45.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Pickering, Ryan |
Jr |
Houston
|
45.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Leiseth, Faith |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
45.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Curry, Kenna |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
45.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Knapp, Lydia |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
44.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Mohring, Natalie |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
41.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Heims, Jessica |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
33.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Kristian |
Jr |
Southeast Louisi
|
FOUL | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Discus College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Prater, Logan |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
50.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Shaw, Adrianna |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
46.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sutton, Madison |
Fr |
Doane
|
45.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Hubbard, Traia |
Sr |
Dakota State
|
45.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Konfrst, Linnaea |
Sr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
45.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Paasch, Kendra |
So |
Wayne State (NE)
|
43.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hovland, Cayle |
Jr |
Concordia-Moorhe
|
41.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilder, Kaitlyn |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
41.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Streit, Gillian |
Sr |
Central College
|
41.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Shavers, Mari |
Jr |
Hawkeye CC
|
38.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Donlan, Tia |
Sr |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
38.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Green, Madison |
Fr |
Grand View
|
37.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Davis, LaVon |
Jr |
Grand View
|
35.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wolfe, Kari |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Curry, Ava |
Jr |
Missouri
|
47.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zimmerman, Erin |
Fr |
Missouri
|
47.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Starner, Josey |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
46.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Etienne, Rochelle |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
44.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Righi, Bailey |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
44.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
White, Cheyenne |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
43.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Parent, Jennifer |
So |
North Dakota
|
43.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Knapp, Lydia |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
41.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Schmidt, Hayley |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
40.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
George, Kaesha |
Fr |
Missouri
|
40.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Rose, Jaide |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
40.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Lamer, Kamberlyn |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
39.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Poole, Emily |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
39.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hjelseth, Michaela |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
38.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Loussaert, Erica |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
36.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Haley, Megan |
Sr |
Missouri
|
31.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stottlemyre, Elizabeth |
So |
Concordia-Nebras
|
43.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McEwen, Jaida |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
40.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Telep, Natalie |
Fr |
Truman State
|
39.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Van Den Elzen, Aliza |
Fr |
Lewis
|
38.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Brockmeier, Holly |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
38.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Upmeyer, Lauren |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
38.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Leverentz, Bryana |
Jr |
St Catherine
|
36.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wells, Alyssa |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
35.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Stubner, Danielle |
Sr |
North Central
|
35.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rick, Annika |
Sr |
Dordt
|
31.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Garcia, Jozlyn |
So |
Lewis
|
31.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Schneider, Nicole |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
30.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Bobinski, Madeline |
Jr |
North Central
|
27.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ailes, Miracle |
12 |
Keokuk
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Green, Layanna |
12 |
Waukee
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Olson, Maddie |
10 |
Sheldon Communit
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dahlquist, Reagan |
12 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Fisher, Kiersten |
12 |
Southeast Valley
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Chambers, Elizabeth |
11 |
Northeast
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Carolan, Hailey |
11 |
Alburnett Commun
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bentz, Josie |
11 |
West Burlington
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Graham, Grace |
11 |
North Scott
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nielsen, Sam |
11 |
North Union
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Largent, Chloe |
11 |
Guthrie Center
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Coffee, Anna |
11 |
Hinton Community
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Skarich, Sydney |
9 |
North Scott
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Wiese, Jayne |
11 |
Manson NW Webste
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Banning, Thea |
11 |
Winterset
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Vander Waal, Jacie |
12 |
Sioux Center Com
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sallee, Kylee |
12 |
Hudson
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guest, Anne |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zylstra, Molly |
10 |
Unity Christian
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Collins, Keely |
9 |
Charles City
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bellows, Olyvia |
9 |
Aplington-Parker
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Han, Rilee |
9 |
West Liberty
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Haring, Carly |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Stuckly, Katherine |
So |
Texas State
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Martinez, Arianna |
Jr |
Air Force
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Todd, Rylie |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Moss, Daejha |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bowlds, Kelsey |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
1.68m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ramsey, Taylor |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Medill, Kathleen |
Sr |
Air Force
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cowling, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Haney, Jessica |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Benson, Erica |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Durbin, Megan |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kimbrough, Auriona |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Loussaert, Erica |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McNeil, Alliyah |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Runnion, Madison |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
1.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Miedema, Mearah |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Christopher, Breya |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Everitt, Abby |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Eilert, Clara |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Richert, Amy |
Fr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
De Jong, Cori |
Jr |
Dordt
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
De Haan, Sarah |
Sr |
Dordt
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Neighbors, Kylee |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Smith, Abigail |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Schlaht, Alyssa |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gallisath, Taiah |
Jr |
North Central
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Branigan, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Aurora
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Corley, Ciara |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ridgely, Kaylynn |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Craig, Lindsey |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Busch, Alaura |
Fr |
Wisconsin-Parksi
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Falda, Helen |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Hirata, Gennifer |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Howe, Sarah |
Sr |
Houston
|
3.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Marrison, Deidra |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
3.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Garrett, Jaidyn |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
3.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Parent, Jennifer |
So |
North Dakota
|
3.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Holtzen, Isabelle |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
3.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wright, Josephina |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
3.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooneyhan, Cassidy |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
3.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Maciesjeski, Rachel |
Fr |
Houston
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Berglund, Katie |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dinius, Jocelyn |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lyon, Klara |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sandi Morris |
|
PUMA |
4.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Katie Nageotte |
|
Nike |
4.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kortney Oates |
|
Risen Perfor |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bridget Guy |
|
Unattached |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Olivia Gruver |
|
Nike |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Emily Grove |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schindler, Courtney |
Sr |
Doane
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Puelz, Josie |
Fr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mapson, Erin |
Jr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Barrett, Allie |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bryant, Baylie |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Poppen, Jamie |
Sr |
Lewis
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Myrda, Kathy |
Jr |
North Central
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Thee, Courtney |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Branigan, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Aurora
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
McManis, Megan |
Fr |
Emporia State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sinnard, Shay |
10 |
Carroll Communit
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Sallee, Kylee |
12 |
Hudson
|
5.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Ailes, Miracle |
12 |
Keokuk
|
5.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Daufeldt, Macy |
11 |
West Liberty
|
5.31m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Romig, Shelby |
12 |
Ankeny
|
5.28m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Wells, Lineya |
12 |
Sioux City East
|
5.27m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Pacha, Kelsey |
11 |
Fairfield
|
5.21m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
McNaughton, Lilly |
11 |
Le Mars Communit
|
5.20m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Berning, Tessa |
11 |
Wahlert
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Rochford, Carlee |
9 |
New Hampton Comm
|
5.06m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Noring, Isabelle |
10 |
Carlisle
|
5.05m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Creasy, Harmony |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
5.03m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Brooklyn |
11 |
Davenport Centra
|
4.97m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Greiner, Kallie |
10 |
Davis County
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Randall, Marin |
11 |
Norwalk Communit
|
4.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Fry, Maddie |
10 |
Nodaway Valley
|
4.88m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Tollari, Olivia |
11 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
4.86m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Walker, Maleah |
10 |
Oskaloosa
|
4.83m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Johnson, Kaliyah |
- |
Dubuque Senior
|
4.74m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Levin, Makinley |
11 |
Solon
|
4.74m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Houk, Madelyn |
10 |
Ottumwa
|
4.68m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Dunbar, Josey |
10 |
Clarke Community
|
4.67m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Newland, Lina |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
4.67m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Norman, Miah |
9 |
Waterloo East
|
4.50m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Bergman, Maddie |
- |
Lewis Central
|
4.39m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Barney, Jasmine |
10 |
Cedar Falls
|
4.27m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
-- |
Kious, Riley |
11 |
Winterset
|
FOUL | (--) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, Jazmyn |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
6.06m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ferdinand, Naomi |
Sr |
Texas State
|
5.99m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Emerson, Talia |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
5.88m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Katie |
Fr |
Air Force
|
5.86m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Washington, Anayah |
So |
Texas State
|
5.84m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lipp, Jodi |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.74m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jenkins, Brooke |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Peterson, Amelia |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
5.49m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
10 |
Henderson, Justice |
Sr |
Houston
|
5.44m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
-- |
Canet, Mathilde |
Fr |
Texas State
|
FOUL | (--) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lamer, Kamberlyn |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
FOUL | (--) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Journey to Gold
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kendell Williams |
|
Nike |
6.54m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Christabel Nettey |
|
Canada |
6.50m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sha'Keela Saunders |
|
adidas |
6.48m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Quanesha Burks |
|
adidas |
6.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Yanis David |
|
PUMA |
6.30m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Chanice Porter |
|
PUMA |
6.23m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Wester |
|
Unattached |
6.12m | (508.00m) |
+4.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Samuels, Samiyah |
Sr |
Houston
|
6.05m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moore, Trinity |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
5.66m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
George, Victory |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
5.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Christian, Jaden |
Fr |
Lewis
|
5.59m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Laudizio, Anna |
Sr |
Lewis
|
5.57m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Jazmin |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
5.34m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Demetria |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
5.28m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Seipel, Emma |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
5.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Birks, Allison |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
5.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Molette, Olivia |
Sr |
Illinois College
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
Pelzer, Kasey |
Fr |
Central College
|
5.04m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lotz, Isabella |
Sr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Forrester, Holly |
Sr |
Central College
|
4.84m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
13 |
Ridgely, Kaylynn |
Fr |
Northwestern (IA
|
4.78m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Makayla |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Masters
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
4 |
Rachel Guest |
|
Southwest Sp |
5.17m | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Tonya Gordon |
|
Tachyon Athl |
4.71m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
7 |
Neringa Jakstiene |
|
Unattached |
4.70m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Erika Pierce |
|
Unattached |
4.69m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Peterson, Amelia |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
12.49m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lipp, Jodi |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
12.31m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Porter, Ryann |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
12.28m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Riley, Diamond |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
12.19m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bartley, Jalaiya |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
12.08m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ferdinand, Naomi |
Sr |
Texas State
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lamer, Kamberlyn |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
11.84m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Melvin, Alissa |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
11.38m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
-- |
Wendt, Annie |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Taylor, Tyronay |
Jr |
Western Illinois
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Jenkins, Brooke |
Fr |
Missouri State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Laudizio, Anna |
Sr |
Lewis
|
12.47m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cardillo, Alecea |
Jr |
Lewis
|
12.12m | (508.00m) |
+4.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mahachi, Tsitsi |
Sr |
Lewis
|
11.99m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Banks, Kaly |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
11.69m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Black, Terrianna |
Sr |
Loras
|
11.65m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Christian, Jaden |
Fr |
Lewis
|
11.51m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Shaniah |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
11.46m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Alley, Grace |
Fr |
Loras
|
11.33m | (508.00m) |
+3.4 |
0 |
|
9 |
Forrester, Holly |
Sr |
Central College
|
11.07m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Knott, Daekota |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
10.61m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
11 |
Seipel, Emma |
Fr |
Dubuque
|
10.53m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Corley, Ciara |
Fr |
Indian Hills CC
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Demetria |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Camp, Abby |
Jr |
St Ambrose
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Hagg, Tori |
So |
Lewis
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nilles, Maddy |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
67.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
McClendon, Jordan |
Sr |
Missouri
|
64.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Martin, Mikaila |
Sr |
Houston
|
64.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Willing, Tasha |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
62.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Scaife, Taylor |
Sr |
Houston
|
61.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
60.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Knapp, Lydia |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
59.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hoyman, Anna |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
59.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Stauffer, Emily |
Jr |
Missouri
|
58.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Creazzola, Antonella |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
56.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Henrich, Callie |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
54.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Williams, Katelyn |
Jr |
Drake
|
54.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Oberdiek, Sydney |
Jr |
Missouri
|
53.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Keefe, Makala |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
53.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Ter Wee, Micayla |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
52.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Adu, Victoria |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
58.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Conway, Alyssa |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
57.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Scheil, Mckenzie |
Jr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
55.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Davis, LaVon |
Jr |
Grand View
|
55.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Prater, Logan |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
54.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schmidt, Tiara |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
54.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Shaw, Adrianna |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
54.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Ocon, Jocelyn |
Sr |
Aurora
|
53.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ragland, Sarah |
Sr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
53.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Micheaux, Ashley |
Fr |
Iowa Central CC
|
52.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Carrasco, Zoe |
So |
Bemidji State
|
49.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|