RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Bulldogs
Athens, Georgia, 30602, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Quintunya Chapman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
41
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (10 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (14 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Tyson Invitational
Published by
DyeStatPRO.com
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Tyson Invitational
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Fayetteville, AR, US
Timing/Results by:
Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Force
Akron
Alabama
Arkansas
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
Auburn
Barton County
Baylor
Central Florida
Clemson
Coffeyville
Connecticut
Estonia
Florida
Florida State
Georgia
Great Britain
Houston
Iowa
Iowa Central
Kansas
Kansas State
Kentucky
Louisiana Tech
LSU
Massachusetts-Amherst
Miami (FL)
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Missouri Southern
Nebraska
Nike
Oklahoma
Oklahoma State
Penn State
South Carolina
South Plains
Southern Methodist
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
Texas Christian
Texas Tech
Tulsa
Unattached
Vanderbilt
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrell, Cameron
10
Houston
06.60
nwi
1
2
Coleman, Christian
9
Tennessee
06.65
nwi
1
3
Hart, Shavez
12
Texas A&M
06.68
nwi
1
4
Smith, Teray
10
Auburn
06.71
nwi
1
--
Teeters, John
11
Oklahoma State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
DNS
nwi
1
--
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Baylor
DNS
nwi
1
--
Williams, Kendal
9
Florida State
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teeters, John
11
Oklahoma State
06.54
nwi
3
2
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Baylor
06.55
nwi
1
4
Williams, Kendal
9
Florida State
06.57
nwi
1
5
Burrell, Cameron
10
Houston
06.61
nwi
3
3
Coleman, Christian
9
Tennessee
06.64
nwi
2
7
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
06.65
nwi
1
10
Ernest, Aaron
12
LSU
06.67
nwi
1
8
Smith, Teray
10
Auburn
06.67
nwi
3
9
Hugh Graham, Jr
12
Florida
06.67
nwi
1
11
Baker, Ronnie
11
Texas Christian
06.70
nwi
3
6
Hart, Shavez
12
Texas A&M
06.70
nwi
2
12
Fraley, Jeffrey
12
Missouri Souther
06.73
nwi
1
12
Woodson, Markesh
11
Missouri
06.73
nwi
3
14
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
06.76
nwi
3
15
Jenkins, Devin
11
Texas A&M
06.77
nwi
2
16
Wright, Antwan
11
Florida
06.78
nwi
2
16
Acy, Tremayne
10
LSU
06.78
nwi
1
18
Smith, Terrell
9
Kansas State
06.79
nwi
3
19
Collins, Leshon
11
Houston
06.81
nwi
2
20
Bozmans, Raymond
11
Texas Christian
06.83
nwi
1
21
Brock, Keenan
12
Auburn
09.12
nwi
3
--
Skeen, Odean
10
South Plains
DNS
nwi
2
--
Robinson, Bryce
11
Tulsa
DNS
nwi
2
--
Greene, Cejhae
10
Florida State
DNS
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Teeters, John
11
Oklahoma State
06.52
nwi
3
2
Robinson, Bryce
11
Tulsa
06.59
nwi
4
3
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Baylor
06.62
nwi
2
4
Williams, Kendal
9
Florida State
06.65
nwi
5
10
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
06.67
nwi
4
5
Greene, Cejhae
10
Florida State
06.67
nwi
7
6
Baker, Ronnie
11
Texas Christian
06.68
nwi
6
7
Burrell, Cameron
10
Houston
06.69
nwi
9
8
Coleman, Christian
9
Tennessee
06.69
nwi
8
11
Hart, Shavez
12
Texas A&M
06.70
nwi
3
12
Brock, Keenan
12
Auburn
06.71
nwi
2
9
Ernest, Aaron
12
LSU
06.71
nwi
1
13
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
06.73
nwi
8
14
Skeen, Odean
10
South Plains
06.73
nwi
9
15
Bozmans, Raymond
11
Texas Christian
06.73
nwi
1
16
Hugh Graham, Jr
12
Florida
06.74
nwi
5
17
Collins, Leshon
11
Houston
06.76
nwi
7
19
Smith, Teray
10
Auburn
06.76
nwi
5
20
Wright, Antwan
11
Florida
06.76
nwi
1
21
Fraley, Jeffrey
12
Missouri Souther
06.76
nwi
4
18
Woodson, Markesh
11
Missouri
06.77
nwi
6
22
Acy, Tremayne
10
LSU
06.77
nwi
3
23
Jenkins, Devin
11
Texas A&M
06.78
nwi
7
24
Smith, Terrell
9
Kansas State
06.78
nwi
6
25
Ananaba, Otugo
10
Tulsa
06.79
nwi
3
26
Listenbee, Kolby
10
Texas Christian
06.79
nwi
9
27
Ali, Ahmed
10
Alabama
06.82
nwi
6
28
Cotton, Kenzo
9
Arkansas
06.82
nwi
3
29
Blakely, Anthony
11
Arkansas
06.83
nwi
5
30
Kee, Kendall
12
South Carolina
06.83
nwi
2
31
Hawkins, Eric
10
Arkansas
06.85
nwi
9
32
Pinder, Tadashi
11
Alabama
06.86
nwi
4
33
Wesley, Bennie
9
Oklahoma
06.87
nwi
8
34
Azonwanna, Andre
9
Coffeyville
06.88
nwi
8
34
Anumnu, Charles
10
Texas
06.88
nwi
4
36
Fisher, Joseph
11
Auburn
06.88
nwi
2
37
Wilson, Malik
9
Baylor
06.89
nwi
1
38
Titi, Ncincilili
9
South Carolina
06.89
nwi
2
39
Franklin, Antonio
9
Texas Christian
06.90
nwi
1
40
Arnett, James
11
Houston
06.90
nwi
7
40
Daniels, Damien
9
Florida
06.90
nwi
4
42
Sylve, Bradley
11
Alabama
06.91
nwi
9
43
Saucer, Vinnie
10
Iowa
06.91
nwi
8
44
Smith, Brian
10
South Plains
06.92
nwi
6
45
Johnson, Josh
10
Miami (FL)
06.92
nwi
7
46
Harris, Kevin
9
Baylor
06.92
nwi
8
47
Mapps, Desmond
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
06.93
nwi
4
48
Jones, Jaalen
9
Miami (FL)
06.93
nwi
5
49
Ewers, Andre
9
South Plains
06.94
nwi
5
50
Smith, Xavier
9
Penn State
06.94
nwi
1
50
Harrington, James
11
Iowa
06.94
nwi
5
52
Henderson, Kahlil
10
Auburn
06.94
nwi
4
53
Anumnu, Carlton
10
Texas
06.94
nwi
3
54
Winfrey, Eric
12
South Carolina
06.95
nwi
7
55
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
06.96
nwi
2
56
Lady, Jacob
10
South Plains
06.98
nwi
6
56
Green, Ryan
11
Arkansas
06.98
nwi
2
58
Steen, Dane
12
Kansas State
06.98
nwi
7
59
Hayes, Patrick
10
Connecticut
06.98
nwi
9
60
Pitts, Jamal
10
Florida State
06.99
nwi
1
61
Selph, Sharod
9
Oklahoma State
07.02
nwi
6
62
Mackey, Trevor
12
Texas Tech
07.03
nwi
2
63
Riley, Zach
11
Arkansas
07.06
nwi
3
64
Greene, Alex
10
Arkansas
07.13
nwi
3
65
Brown, Darryl
11
Mississippi
07.15
nwi
8
--
Moore, Kailo
10
Mississippi
DNF
nwi
7
--
Osorio, Tyler
11
Florida
DNS
nwi
9
--
Sanders, Brandon
11
South Carolina
DNS
nwi
1
--
Amosu, Babatunde
12
Iowa
DNS
nwi
5
--
Reece, Alex
11
Baylor
DNS
nwi
6
--
Thompson, Brendan
10
Iowa
DNS
nwi
8
Mens 60m Olympic Dev.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Batson, Diondre
Unattached
06.61
nwi
1
2
Silmon, Charles
Unattached
06.68
nwi
1
3
Walsh, Chevaughn
Unattached
06.74
nwi
1
4
Giurdenella, Giorgio
Unattached
06.77
nwi
1
5
Williams, Courtney
Unattached
07.11
nwi
1
6
Tota, Lovintz
Unattached
07.16
nwi
1
--
Randall, Woodrow
Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Baylor
20.69
nwi
17
2
Watts, Sam
11
Texas Christian
20.70
nwi
18
3
Dukes, Dedric
12
Florida
20.91
nwi
19
4
Norwood, Vernon
12
LSU
20.92
nwi
2
5
Smith, Teray
10
Auburn
20.97
nwi
18
6
Titi, Ncincilili
9
South Carolina
21.03
nwi
17
7
Givans, Senoj-Jay
10
Texas
21.05
nwi
4
8
Cotton, Kenzo
9
Arkansas
21.05
nwi
18
9
Coleman, Christian
9
Tennessee
21.08
nwi
16
10
Robinson, Bryce
11
Tulsa
21.10
nwi
19
11
Harris, Kevin
9
Baylor
21.17
nwi
3
12
Mackey, Trevor
12
Texas Tech
21.18
nwi
16
13
Washington, Marqueze
11
Arkansas
21.29
nwi
17
14
Hawkins, Eric
10
Arkansas
21.30
nwi
5
15
Harrington, James
11
Iowa
21.31
nwi
5
16
Cheeks, Michael
10
Clemson
21.32
nwi
1
17
Smith, Terrell
9
Kansas State
21.34
nwi
4
18
Blakely, Anthony
11
Arkansas
21.34
nwi
6
19
Hickey, Deon
10
Texas A&M
21.34
nwi
12
20
Anumnu, Charles
10
Texas
21.36
nwi
9
20
Anumnu, Carlton
10
Texas
21.36
nwi
14
22
Brown, Curtis
10
Houston
21.43
nwi
12
23
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
Kansas State
21.44
nwi
3
24
Smith, Kwadarrius
9
Missouri
21.44
nwi
6
25
Wilson, Malik
9
Baylor
21.44
nwi
8
26
Evans, Ayrian
11
Georgia
21.48
nwi
9
27
Wright, Antwan
11
Florida
21.49
nwi
11
28
Jones, Jaalen
9
Miami (FL)
21.49
nwi
2
29
Glover, Reggie
10
Georgia
21.50
nwi
19
30
Smith, Xavier
9
Penn State
21.54
nwi
9
31
Hayes, Patrick
10
Connecticut
21.54
nwi
4
32
Smith, Brian
10
South Plains
21.59
nwi
8
33
Strainge, Jerimy
10
Tennessee
21.63
nwi
1
34
Winfrey, Eric
12
South Carolina
21.65
nwi
9
35
Beram, Trentan
9
Connecticut
21.67
nwi
4
36
Jenkins, Raytez
9
Georgia
21.68
nwi
10
37
Strother, Nathan
9
Tennessee
21.69
nwi
7
38
Arnett, James
11
Houston
21.72
nwi
15
39
Mallett, Aaron
10
Iowa
21.77
nwi
14
40
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
21.78
nwi
5
41
Thompson, Brendan
10
Iowa
21.79
nwi
15
42
McSwain, Harvey
11
Texas Christian
21.82
nwi
11
43
Steen, Dane
12
Kansas State
21.83
nwi
14
44
Flaviano, George
10
South Plains
21.84
nwi
15
45
Ewers, Andre
9
South Plains
21.88
nwi
15
46
Grant, Robert
9
Miami (FL)
21.90
nwi
6
47
Oye, Ini-Oluwa
10
Kentucky
21.95
nwi
11
48
Ananaba, Otugo
10
Tulsa
21.98
nwi
10
49
Johnson, Josh
10
Miami (FL)
22.07
nwi
8
50
Ganschow, Jared
10
Iowa
22.08
nwi
12
51
Green, Ryan
11
Arkansas
22.11
nwi
14
52
Anderson, Nick
10
Kentucky
22.18
nwi
12
53
Delauze, Henri
9
Miami (FL)
22.23
nwi
3
54
Taylor, Byron
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
22.27
nwi
11
55
Fisher, Joseph
11
Auburn
22.39
nwi
13
56
Riley, Zach
11
Arkansas
22.49
nwi
10
--
Summers, Malik
10
Texas Christian
DQ
nwi
7
--
Luper, Cameron Echols-
10
Texas Christian
DQ
nwi
2
--
Azonwanna, Andre
9
Coffeyville
DQ
nwi
13
--
Mapps, Desmond
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
DQ
nwi
2
--
Howell, Renard
10
South Plains
DQ
nwi
16
--
Green, Jeffrey
9
Clemson
DNS
nwi
7
--
Lamb, Cordell
9
Clemson
DNS
nwi
6
--
Brock, Keenan
12
Auburn
DNS
nwi
7
--
Henderson, Kahlil
10
Auburn
DNS
nwi
10
--
Reece, Alex
11
Baylor
DNS
nwi
13
--
Branch, Anthony
10
Mississippi
DNS
nwi
8
--
Moore, Kailo
10
Mississippi
DNS
nwi
3
--
Sanders, Brandon
11
South Carolina
DNS
nwi
13
--
Woodson, Markesh
11
Missouri
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
DNS
nwi
19
--
Williams, Kendal
9
Florida State
DNS
nwi
16
--
Brown, Darryl
11
Mississippi
DNS
nwi
1
--
Greene, Cejhae
10
Florida State
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Olympic Dev.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Marcus
Unattached
21.14
nwi
1
2
Niit, Marek
Estonia
21.23
nwi
2
3
Betters, Lejarald
Unattached
21.45
nwi
1
4
Braddy, Neil
Unattached
21.50
nwi
2
5
Walsh, Chavaughn
Unattached
21.52
nwi
1
6
Giurdenella, Giorgio
Unattached
21.54
nwi
1
7
Bingham, Michael
Great Britain
21.61
nwi
1
--
Williams, Courtney
Unattached
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lendore, Deon
12
Texas A&M
45.38
15
2
Taplin, Bralon
12
Texas A&M
45.39
14
3
Bilderback, Zack
11
Texas
45.98
14
4
Uruburu, Nick
10
Florida
46.33
14
5
Downing, Quincy
12
LSU
46.57
13
6
Bush, Darrell
11
LSU
46.59
12
7
III, Joseph Richards
11
Texas Tech
46.62
14
8
Washington, Marqueze
11
Arkansas
46.63
15
9
Rush, Cody
11
Nebraska
46.69
13
10
Cherry, Michael
10
Florida State
46.81
15
11
Cheeks, Michael
10
Clemson
46.82
12
12
Gravesande, Clayton
12
South Carolina
46.89
12
13
Branch, Drew
12
Georgia
46.90
2
14
Coleman, Gregory
12
Texas A&M
46.92
13
15
Gayle, Steven
11
Alabama
46.93
9
16
Champlin, Steven
9
Texas Tech
46.97
1
17
Dunkley, Fitzroy
11
LSU
47.12
12
18
Bender, Jake
11
Nebraska
47.14
5
19
Caddick, George
10
Baylor
47.15
13
20
Green, Jeffrey
9
Clemson
47.31
1
21
Grayson, Cyril
11
LSU
47.36
1
22
Strother, Nathan
9
Tennessee
47.39
2
23
Irvin, Christopher
10
Texas
47.40
5
24
Stigler, Michael
12
Kansas
47.41
8
25
Kerley, Fred
10
South Plains
47.52
13
26
Gipson, Levi
11
Nebraska
47.55
7
27
Shisler, Alex
11
Penn State
47.60
1
28
Wiseman, Drew
10
Nebraska
47.61
9
29
Futch, Eric
10
Florida
47.64
4
30
Evans, Ayrian
11
Georgia
47.71
6
31
Delauze, Henri
9
Miami (FL)
47.72
2
32
Gary, Richard
11
Baylor
47.74
6
33
Stephen, Jamarco
9
Arkansas
47.82
3
34
Campbell, Chris
12
Kansas State
47.82
6
35
McCuin, Kenneth
12
Kansas
47.93
9
36
Smith, Quincy
11
Alabama
47.97
8
37
Mason, Jerrad
9
Missouri
47.98
8
38
Bermudez, Ryan
10
South Carolina
48.03
5
39
Fraley, Jeffrey
12
Missouri Souther
48.03
10
40
Lamb, Cordell
9
Clemson
48.13
3
41
Amonu, Chinedu
10
Connecticut
48.18
3
42
Preston, Marcelle
9
Coffeyville
48.20
11
43
Grant, Robert
9
Miami (FL)
48.21
4
44
McClanahan, Kevin
9
Texas Christian
48.33
7
45
Davis, Marcus
9
South Plains
48.40
8
46
Thompson, Brendan
10
Iowa
48.47
11
47
Glover, Reggie
10
Georgia
48.60
7
48
Clark, Quartez
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
48.71
5
49
McGruder, Micheal
10
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
49.13
4
50
Flaviano, George
10
South Plains
49.16
10
51
AIRD, GABRIEL
11
Florida
49.22
10
52
Sutherland, Stephen
11
Florida State
49.62
9
53
Ganschow, Jared
10
Iowa
49.65
10
54
Wolliston, Anthony
11
Miami (FL)
49.68
6
55
Payne, Stephen
12
Arkansas
50.93
11
--
McBride, Elroy
11
Texas Tech
DNF
2
--
Briggs, Kemonie
9
Texas Tech
DQ
3
--
White, Derrick
11
Georgia
DQ
4
--
Arrindell, Noah
Unattached
DNS
7
--
Richards, Jereem
10
South Plains
DNS
15
--
McSwain, Harvey
11
Texas Christian
DNS
11
Mens 400m Olympic Dev.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Latoy
Unattached
46.26
2
2
Bingham, Michael
Great Britain
46.30
2
3
Braddy, Neil
Unattached
46.67
2
4
Betters, Lejarald
Unattached
46.95
1
5
Niit, Marek
Estonia
47.09
2
6
Boyd, Marcus
Unattached
47.40
1
--
Arrindell, Noah
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Strachan, Jameson
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Clayton
10
Akron
1:48.36
1
2
Amankwah, Alex
11
Alabama
1:48.80
1
3
Thomas, Ryan
11
Arkansas
1:49.85
1
4
Rono, Patrick
12
Arkansas
1:49.88
1
5
Silva, Elijah
10
Tulsa
1:49.92
1
6
Moore, Brandon
10
Baylor
1:50.01
1
7
Pisechko, Andrew
11
Arkansas
1:50.09
1
8
Lahbi, Jacopo
10
Alabama
1:50.38
1
9
Sherrer, Holland
12
Mississippi
1:50.45
1
10
Spiers, Will
10
Mississippi
1:50.79
1
11
Chavez, Alvaro
11
Connecticut
1:50.79
1
12
Rhodes, Robert
11
Penn State
1:50.93
1
13
Hilton, Chase
9
Tennessee
1:51.03
1
14
Kinsey, Gaines
10
Texas A&M
1:51.03
1
15
Clark, Isaac
10
South Plains
1:51.06
1
16
Thornton, Cameron
10
Clemson
1:51.07
1
17
Jones, Charles
9
Texas Tech
1:51.20
1
18
Gutierrez, Derek
9
Mississippi
1:51.21
1
19
Harrison, Christian
10
Georgia
1:51.27
1
20
Hernandez, Efrain
9
Texas A&M
1:51.48
1
21
Coleman, Anthony
12
Houston
1:51.56
1
22
Randall, Zac
12
Oklahoma
1:51.73
1
23
Goodman, Ben
10
Missouri
1:51.76
1
24
Kaapa, Drevan Anderson
12
Houston
1:51.99
1
25
Kaiser, Nick
12
Tennessee
1:52.05
1
26
Goldberg, Jacob
9
Oklahoma
1:52.11
1
27
Jones, Ian
9
Kentucky
1:52.25
1
28
Winebrenner, Cain
10
Missouri
1:52.36
1
29
Ellis, Kain
10
Kansas State
1:52.44
1
30
Smith, Logan
12
Kansas State
1:52.92
1
31
Howard, Grey
9
Tulsa
1:53.04
1
32
Harris, Andrew
11
Alabama
1:53.30
1
33
Middleton, Mark
9
Tulsa
1:53.52
1
34
Clark, Jacob
10
South Plains
1:53.55
1
35
Magee, Matthew
9
Florida State
1:53.58
1
36
Carter, Antonio
12
Tennessee
1:53.89
1
37
League, Matthew
11
Baylor
1:53.97
1
38
McVey, Kendall
11
Texas Tech
1:54.02
1
39
Bostick, Greg
11
Baylor
1:54.25
1
40
Curles, Wesley
9
Auburn
1:54.37
1
41
Petrie, Zac
9
Air Force
1:54.55
1
42
Squella, Tomas
12
Arkansas
1:54.63
1
43
Bethany, Josh
9
Baylor
1:54.70
1
44
Meirow, Liam
9
Oklahoma
1:54.94
1
45
Anyiwo, Matthew
9
Kansas
1:55.18
1
46
Morgan, Dameon
12
Mississippi
1:55.67
1
47
Hernandez, Francis
12
Auburn
1:55.97
1
48
Butler, Matthew
9
Florida State
1:56.42
1
49
Heaton, Hunter
12
Oklahoma
1:59.21
1
50
Ryan, Joseph
11
Miami (FL)
2:05.10
1
51
Esswein, John
9
Tulsa
2:05.75
1
--
Franks, Nathanael
12
Arkansas
DNF
1
--
Payne, Stephen
12
Arkansas
DNF
1
--
Belafonte, Jorel
9
Clemson
DNS
1
--
Findlay, Noah
9
Arkansas
DNS
1
--
Laari, Sampson
10
Barton County
DNS
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crocker, Will
11
Missouri
4:01.34
1
2
Dorsey, Matt
10
Air Force
4:01.37
1
3
Tesfai, Yonas
12
Houston
4:03.16
1
4
Corona, Patrick
11
Air Force
4:05.23
1
5
Styles, Lou
9
Kentucky
4:05.54
1
6
O'donnell, Michael
10
Connecticut
4:05.67
1
7
Deuel, Parker
11
Alabama
4:07.55
1
8
Kamau, Bryan
9
Georgia
4:11.00
1
9
Tijerina, Jonathan
12
Baylor
4:11.90
1
10
Riba, Alex
9
Texas A&M
4:12.12
1
11
Teel, Ryan
10
Texas A&M
4:13.10
1
12
Koch, Lukas
9
Kansas State
4:14.60
1
13
Harm, Gabe
9
Kentucky
4:14.75
1
14
Dobos, Isaac
9
Tulsa
4:15.45
1
15
Ballard, Payton
10
Alabama
4:16.69
1
16
DYE, CHANDLER
11
Missouri
4:16.92
1
17
Rosso, Austin Del
9
Tulsa
4:17.25
1
18
Graham, Derwin
12
Baylor
4:17.87
1
19
Murray, Aaron
10
Texas A&M
4:19.17
1
20
McElroy, Chris
11
Baylor
4:23.88
1
21
Gambrell, Aaron
10
Clemson
4:23.99
1
--
Mooneyham, Chris
9
Missouri
DNF
1
--
Dickerson, Sam
11
Missouri
DNF
1
--
Murphy, Clayton
10
Akron
DNS
1
--
Munsch, Josh
12
Kansas
DNS
1
--
Kelley, Bryce
10
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Anderson, Eric
9
Baylor
DNS
1
--
Walker, Trevor
11
Houston
DNS
1
--
Airola, Matt
12
Alabama
DNS
1
--
Farnham-Rose, Robbie
10
Alabama
DNS
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barraza, Brian
10
Houston
8:04.21
1
2
Dickerson, Sam
11
Missouri
8:15.94
1
3
Hrycay, Spencer
9
Kentucky
8:16.57
1
4
Wells, Austin
10
Texas A&M
8:17.86
1
5
Preisner, Ben
9
Unattached
8:18.59
1
6
Roe, Dan
10
Missouri
8:19.65
1
7
Eller, Kyle
10
Air Force
8:22.73
1
8
Hicks, Jimmy
10
Georgia
8:23.08
1
9
Graf, Ryan
10
Air Force
8:27.41
1
10
League, Matthew
11
Baylor
8:28.66
1
11
Bapty, Sean
11
Air Force
8:29.29
1
12
Coon, Ellis
9
Tulsa
8:29.30
1
13
Dubrick, Marc
10
Missouri
8:30.14
1
14
McDonnell, Jake
11
Tulsa
8:33.04
1
15
Engel, Jason
10
Air Force
8:33.51
1
16
Broussard, James
11
Houston
8:33.90
1
17
ABDULLAH, EVAN
10
Clemson
8:34.37
1
18
Whalen, Blake
10
Iowa Central
8:40.41
1
19
Contreras, Blake
9
Houston
8:41.53
1
20
Andritsch, Jack
11
Clemson
8:41.73
1
21
Hawley, Rick
9
Houston
8:43.89
1
22
Wieland, Tyson
10
Iowa Central
8:44.28
1
23
McElroy, Chris
11
Baylor
8:52.97
1
24
West, Jordan
10
Baylor
8:56.78
1
--
Austell, Lane
11
Arkansas
DNF
1
--
Crocker, Will
11
Missouri
DNF
1
--
Tesfai, Yonas
12
Houston
DNF
1
--
Wilson, James
12
Kansas
DNS
1
--
Culp, Brad
10
Arkansas
DNS
1
--
Anderson, Eric
9
Baylor
DNS
1
--
NYKAZA, GRANT
9
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Sims, Zack
11
Georgia
DNS
1
--
Hakes, Roland
11
Clemson
DNS
1
--
Carey, TJ
10
Missouri
DNS
1
--
Roderique, Adam
10
Tulsa
DNS
1
--
Swain, Aidan
10
Arkansas
DNS
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoban, Brendan
11
Georgia
14:44.42
1
2
Johnston, Andrew
9
Air Force
14:46.86
1
3
Cook, Jordan
10
Missouri
14:47.64
1
4
Caddigan, Dan
11
Air Force
14:51.15
1
5
Martinez, Jose
10
South Plains
14:52.71
1
6
Whalen, Blake
10
Iowa Central
14:52.82
1
7
Brafford, Matt
NA
Unattached
14:56.02
1
8
Shellhouse, Daniel
11
Air Force
14:56.57
1
9
Schneider, Tyler
10
Missouri
15:15.96
1
10
Hollis, Colton
10
South Plains
15:19.09
1
11
Wieland, Tyson
10
Iowa Central
15:20.62
1
12
Polman, Kyle
9
Oklahoma
15:21.17
1
13
White, Drew
10
Missouri
15:31.59
1
14
Abdi, Hassan
9
South Plains
15:54.45
1
--
Hodkinson, Peter
12
Tulsa
DNS
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coates, Riley
12
Air Force
14:21.04
1
2
Graf, Eric
10
Oklahoma
14:30.84
1
3
Hogston, Will
11
Oklahoma
14:34.21
1
4
Miller, Ryan
12
Texas A&M
14:39.40
1
5
Caldwell, Taylor
9
Mississippi
14:40.22
1
6
Semeon, Redatu
11
Auburn
14:55.94
1
7
Brown, James
11
Kentucky
15:05.77
1
--
Robertson, Mark
9
Mississippi
DNS
1
--
Barraza, Brian
10
Houston
DNS
1
--
Carey, TJ
10
Missouri
DNS
1
--
Wells, Austin
10
Texas A&M
DNS
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Joshua
12
LSU
07.73
nwi
1
2
Caldwell, Chris
11
Texas Tech
07.74
nwi
1
3
Collier, Jermaine
11
South Carolina
07.76
nwi
1
4
Moore, Jordan
10
LSU
07.86
nwi
1
5
Williams, Devon
11
Georgia
07.89
nwi
1
6
Kanervo, Jussi
10
South Carolina
07.91
nwi
1
7
Moore, Isaiah
9
South Carolina
07.92
nwi
1
--
McLeod, Omar
10
Arkansas
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Omar
10
Arkansas
07.60
nwi
2
2
Caldwell, Chris
11
Texas Tech
07.80
nwi
3
3
Collier, Jermaine
11
South Carolina
07.83
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Joshua
12
LSU
07.83
nwi
2
7
Moore, Isaiah
9
South Carolina
07.83
nwi
2
5
Moore, Jordan
10
LSU
07.84
nwi
1
8
Kanervo, Jussi
10
South Carolina
07.85
nwi
1
6
Williams, Devon
11
Georgia
07.86
nwi
3
10
Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer
10
Texas
07.87
nwi
1
9
Hart, Yanick
10
Florida
07.87
nwi
3
11
Echols, Dondre
11
South Carolina
07.89
nwi
3
12
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
07.90
nwi
1
13
Williams, Isaac
11
Houston
07.92
nwi
1
14
Goss, Angelo
10
Coffeyville
07.93
nwi
3
15
Grace, Bryce
11
Baylor
07.95
nwi
1
16
Semien, Robert
12
Mississippi
07.95
nwi
2
17
Campbell, Torrey
12
Auburn
07.98
nwi
1
18
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
08.03
nwi
2
19
Maxwell, Selwyn
11
Connecticut
08.04
nwi
2
20
Britton, Elijah
12
Clemson
08.06
nwi
3
21
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
08.08
nwi
3
22
Pitt, Moriel
11
Florida
08.08
nwi
2
23
Anderson, Nick
10
Kentucky
08.20
nwi
2
--
Cook, Christian
12
Miami (FL)
FS
nwi
3
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Omar
10
Arkansas
07.65
nwi
1
2
Williams, Isaac
11
Houston
07.77
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Joshua
12
LSU
07.87
nwi
1
3
Hart, Yanick
10
Florida
07.88
nwi
6
8
Dunkerley-Offor, Spencer
10
Texas
07.88
nwi
6
4
Echols, Dondre
11
South Carolina
07.89
nwi
4
9
Cook, Christian
12
Miami (FL)
07.89
nwi
2
10
Caldwell, Chris
11
Texas Tech
07.90
nwi
4
5
Kanervo, Jussi
10
South Carolina
07.90
nwi
3
13
Moore, Isaiah
9
South Carolina
07.91
nwi
1
11
Collier, Jermaine
11
South Carolina
07.92
nwi
3
14
Moore, Jordan
10
LSU
07.92
nwi
6
15
Williams, Devon
11
Georgia
07.92
nwi
1
6
Semien, Robert
12
Mississippi
07.95
nwi
5
16
Goss, Angelo
10
Coffeyville
07.96
nwi
2
12
Anderson, Nick
10
Kentucky
07.99
nwi
5
17
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
08.00
nwi
5
18
Maxwell, Selwyn
11
Connecticut
08.01
nwi
2
19
Tennon, Darien
10
Texas Tech
08.01
nwi
3
20
Campbell, Torrey
12
Auburn
08.01
nwi
4
21
Spears, Ro'Derick
10
Coffeyville
08.04
nwi
4
22
Britton, Elijah
12
Clemson
08.04
nwi
5
23
Grace, Bryce
11
Baylor
08.04
nwi
4
24
Pitt, Moriel
11
Florida
08.10
nwi
3
25
Robinson, Kyle
9
South Plains
08.12
nwi
3
26
Whitaker, Ser
11
Missouri
08.15
nwi
1
27
Phillips, Rhys
10
Baylor
08.16
nwi
1
28
Mallett, Aaron
10
Iowa
08.17
nwi
6
29
Barrett, Sancho
12
Penn State
08.20
nwi
3
30
Deterding, Adam
10
Kansas State
08.21
nwi
5
31
Cheval, Thomas
9
Oklahoma
08.28
nwi
6
32
Hofbauer, Jordan
12
Houston
08.47
nwi
4
33
Austell, Lane
11
Arkansas
08.60
nwi
5
34
McBride, Justin
9
Oklahoma State
08.62
nwi
5
35
Moss, Peyton
10
Mississippi
08.79
nwi
3
36
Retherford, Cameron
9
Texas Tech
08.80
nwi
3
37
Franks, Nathanael
12
Arkansas
08.94
nwi
6
--
Tucker, Walter
10
Miami (FL)
DNS
nwi
2
--
Brown, Keith
12
Iowa
DNS
nwi
6
--
Winchester, Jeremy
9
Houston
DNS
nwi
4
--
Stigler, Michael
12
Kansas
DNS
nwi
1
--
Smith, Kyle
11
Missouri
DNS
nwi
2
--
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
DNS
nwi
2
--
Culp, Brad
10
Arkansas
DNS
nwi
6
--
Mahler, Wolf
10
Texas
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman
,
Taplin
,
Hart
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
3:03.47
6
2
Bender
,
Gipson
,
Wiseman
,
Rush
Nebraska
3:06.02
6
3
Gayle
,
Hudson
,
Humphrey
,
Amankwah
Alabama
3:06.05
5
4
Bush
,
Downing
,
Dunkley
,
Grayson
LSU
3:06.66
3
5
Robinson
,
Bilderba
,
Givans
,
Irvin
Texas
3:06.76
4
6
Washingt
,
McLeod
,
Cotton
,
Lawson
Arkansas
3:06.98
6
7
Kerley
,
Howell
,
Clark
,
Richards
South Plains
3:07.69
5
8
Uruburu
,
Dukes
,
Futch
,
Aird
Florida
3:08.36
3
9
Evans
,
Branch
,
White
,
Calhoun
Georgia
3:08.56
3
10
Lamb
,
Cheeks
,
Belafont
,
Green
Clemson
3:08.63
4
11
Gary
,
Moore
,
Harris
,
Caddick
Baylor
3:09.33
5
12
Gravesan
,
Bermudez
,
Echols
,
Collier
South Carolina
3:09.57
4
13
McCuin
,
Matthews
,
Stigler
,
Daniels
Kansas
3:10.42
2
14
Campbell
,
Rodrigue
,
Otuonye
,
Smith
Kansas State
3:10.97
2
15
Smith
,
Gaibler
,
Rhodes
,
Shisler
Penn State
3:12.61
2
16
Strother
,
Coleman
,
Carter
,
Strainge
Tennessee
3:13.81
1
17
Grant
,
Wollisto
,
Delauze
,
Ryan
Miami (FL)
3:14.64
3
18
Preston
,
Smith
,
Dokes
,
Collis
Coffeyville
3:18.28
1
--
Champlin
,
Collins
,
III
,
Briggs
Texas Tech
DNF
6
--
Ganschow
,
Thompson
,
Mallett
,
Harringt
Iowa
DNF
4
--
Sanders
,
Ananaba
,
Howard
,
Silva
Tulsa
DNF
2
--
McClanah
,
Bozmans
,
Watts
,
Baker
Texas Christian
DNF
5
--
Mapps
,
Clark
,
Taylor
,
Thatch
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pisechko
,
Blakely
,
Thomas
,
Rono
Arkansas
9:50.77
1
2
Riba
,
Hickey
,
Kinsey
,
Murray
Texas A&M
9:51.51
1
3
Deuel
,
Smith
,
Harris
,
Ballard
Alabama
9:53.24
1
4
Tijerina
,
Ucherek
,
Bethany
,
Graham
Baylor
9:53.98
1
5
Koch
,
Harrison
,
Ellis
,
Donahue
Kansas State
9:56.50
1
6
Meirow
,
Cheval
,
Goldberg
,
Heaton
Oklahoma
10:05.06
1
7
Middleto
,
Anderson
,
Esswein
,
Getty
Tulsa
10:06.77
1
--
Franks
,
Culp
,
Riley
,
Austell
Arkansas
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felpel, Kyle
10
Alabama
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
2
Lohman, Will
12
Nebraska
18.26m
(59'10.75)
1
3
Johnson, Luke
11
Minnesota
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
4
Hamilton, Grant
11
Air Force
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
5
Hoty, Matthew
12
Tennessee
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
6
Droogsma, Austin
10
Florida State
17.78m
(58'4)
1
7
Perry, Austin
11
Oklahoma
17.71m
(58'1)
1
8
Ragonesi, Gian
10
Miami (FL)
17.68m
(58'0)
1
9
Jennings, Mark
12
Minnesota
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
10
Ceban, Cole
9
Kansas
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
11
Onyia, Emmanuel
11
Florida State
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
12
Awontund, Olayinka [Josh
9
South Carolina
17.30m
(56'9)
1
13
Randall, Devin
11
Arkansas
17.07m
(56'0)
1
14
Whitehall, Tristan
10
Coffeyville
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
15
Huffman, Nikolas
9
Kentucky
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
16
Levi, Itamar
10
Oklahoma State
16.87m
(55'4)
1
17
Williams, Stargell
12
Florida State
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
18
Spence, Will
12
Texas
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
19
Polinski, Daniel
9
Miami (FL)
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
19
Maier, Darby
10
Air Force
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
21
DaCosta, Chadrick
10
Florida State
16.26m
(53'4)
1
22
Reed, Hayden
10
Alabama
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
23
Boyer, Kenny
10
Kansas
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
24
Lybarger, Alex
11
Tulsa
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
25
Plummer, James
10
Clemson
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
26
Garza, Alex
10
Coffeyville
15.47m
(50'9)
1
27
Bryer, Logan
9
Kentucky
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
28
Rogers, Jeff
Unattached
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
29
Sullins, Erich
Unattached
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
--
Karr, Nathan
10
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bartlett, Jeff
10
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
9
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hood, Adam
10
Texas Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Isaiah
11
Miami (FL)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Antoine, Romario
9
Barton County
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crouser, Ryan
11
Texas
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
2
Hill, Darrell
12
Penn State
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
3
Zunic, Stipe
12
Florida
20.15m
(66'1.25)
1
4
Vena, Nick
12
Georgia
19.82m
(65'0.25)
1
5
Weldon, Kole
12
Texas Tech
19.36m
(63'6)
1
6
Sammons, Chase
11
Oklahoma
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
7
Szypka, Brad
12
Kentucky
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
8
Bailey, Tavis
12
Tennessee
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
9
Miller, Ashinia
11
Georgia
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Nick
11
Oklahoma State
22.46m
(73'8.25)
1
2
Bailey, Tavis
12
Tennessee
21.93m
(71'11.25)
1
3
Brown, Cameron
11
Tennessee
20.97m
(68'9.5)
1
4
Ferretti, Gian
9
Minnesota
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
5
Barber, Justin
12
Minnesota
20.33m
(66'8.25)
1
6
Duncan, Brian
12
Missouri
19.92m
(65'4.25)
1
7
Jackson, Johnnie
10
Coffeyville
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
8
Mangum, Carlos
10
Miami (FL)
19.65m
(64'5.5)
1
9
Cook, Austin
10
Texas A&M
19.53m
(64'0.75)
1
10
Weldon, Kole
12
Texas Tech
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
11
Haugh, Daniel
9
Alabama
19.27m
(63'2.5)
1
11
Larsson, Alex
10
Georgia
19.27m
(63'2.5)
1
13
Poursanidis, Alex
10
Georgia
19.24m
(63'1.25)
1
14
Lohman, Will
12
Nebraska
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
15
Plummer, James
10
Clemson
19.16m
(62'10.25)
1
16
Edwards, Oluwatosin
11
Connecticut
19.11m
(62'8.25)
1
17
Sineus, Markindey
12
Florida State
18.65m
(61'2.25)
1
18
Strawn, Kyle
11
Florida
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
19
Gallop, Clarence
10
South Carolina
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
20
Lybarger, Alex
11
Tulsa
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
21
Zapalac, Alan
9
Texas
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
22
Skrla, Ben
12
Texas A&M
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
23
Nguyen, Charles
10
Oklahoma
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
24
Bryer, Logan
9
Kentucky
18.02m
(59'1.25)
1
25
McAdoo, Deon
12
Tennessee
18.01m
(59'1)
1
26
Randall, Devin
11
Arkansas
17.90m
(58'8.5)
1
27
Conway, Kevin
10
Mississippi
17.76m
(58'3)
1
28
Loe, Nathan
11
Mississippi
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
29
Jakobsson, Blake
12
Texas
17.23m
(56'6.25)
1
30
Damadzic, Adam
11
Texas Christian
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
31
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
9
Connecticut
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
31
Huffman, Nikolas
9
Kentucky
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
33
Baldwin, Spencer
11
Air Force
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
34
Shindell, Reed
10
Clemson
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
--
Richardson, Charodd
12
Alabama
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Franklin, Marcus
10
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bohanan, Ahren
10
Missouri
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Awontund, Olayinka [Josh
9
South Carolina
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Branden
10
Mississippi
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Victor, Jhonny
9
Florida
2.11m
(6'11)
1
3
Aguirre, Adam
10
Mississippi
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
McCloud, Spencer
10
Texas
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Anderson, Grant
9
Nebraska
2.06m
(6'9)
1
5
Njoku, David
9
Miami (FL)
2.06m
(6'9)
1
5
Edwards, Wesley
11
Tennessee
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
LeRock, Garrison
10
Oklahoma
2.06m
(6'9)
1
9
McSwain, Samuel
11
Texas A&M
2.06m
(6'9)
1
10
Hurtado-Arteag, Cristoba
11
Florida State
2.01m
(6'7)
1
10
Fuller, Jonathan
12
Kansas
2.01m
(6'7)
1
10
Howard, Shonderius
9
Oklahoma
2.01m
(6'7)
1
13
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
2.01m
(6'7)
1
13
Hoag, Austin
12
Kansas
2.01m
(6'7)
1
13
Rex, Kobi
12
Air Force
2.01m
(6'7)
1
16
Williams, Tye
9
South Carolina
2.01m
(6'7)
1
--
Broughton, Malik
9
Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Culver, Trey
9
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Barze, Steven
10
South Plains
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Josiah
9
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Vitatoe, Bailey
9
Miami (FL)
NH
(--)
1
--
McClelland, Michael
12
Penn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Shean, Kai
9
Kansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Dayton
10
Texas Tech
DNS
(--)
1
--
Langston, Jalen
11
Clemson
DNS
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Alex
10
Arkansas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryan, Christoff
9
Kansas State
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
2
Adkins, Bradley
11
Texas Tech
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
3
Smith, DJ
12
Auburn
2.21m
(7'3)
1
4
Duffield, Jacorian
12
Texas Tech
2.21m
(7'3)
1
5
Gipson, NaTron
9
Kansas State
2.21m
(7'3)
1
6
Fondren, Justin
11
Alabama
2.21m
(7'3)
1
7
LeGassey, Ken
10
Arkansas
2.16m
(7'1)
1
7
Ware, Torian
12
Clemson
2.16m
(7'1)
1
9
White, James
12
Nebraska
2.16m
(7'1)
1
10
Riley, Zack
12
Kansas State
2.11m
(6'11)
1
11
Bartel, Landon
9
Nebraska
2.11m
(6'11)
1
12
Bearden, Miles
10
Kansas State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
12
Williams, Carl
9
Oklahoma
2.06m
(6'9)
1
14
Smith, Taylor
10
Air Force
2.06m
(6'9)
1
--
Johnson, Shawn
11
Auburn
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fares, Basil
11
Texas
7.79m
(25'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
7.66m
(25'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Grant, Keniel
10
Texas Tech
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Pankins, Nikita
10
Nebraska
7.49m
(24'6.75)
nwi
1
5
McClain, Terrell
9
Akron
7.44m
(24'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Obi, Felix
11
Baylor
7.43m
(24'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Boyd, Terence
12
Kentucky
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Jefferson, Trumaine
9
Houston
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Bailey, Ramone
12
Texas Christian
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
10
Cowling, Caleb
10
Nebraska
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Mosheleketi, Earnest
10
South Plains
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Westerfield, Jerry
11
Nebraska
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Dorsey, Fred
9
Kentucky
7.20m
(23'7.25)
nwi
1
14
McCullan, Josh
11
Alabama
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
15
Phynn, Nick
10
Texas
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Jenner, Kurt
10
Arkansas
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Jefferson, Andre
10
South Plains
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
18
Averett, Anthony
9
Alabama
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Young, Phillip
12
Mississippi
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, Devandrew
12
Nebraska
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Owens, Rubin
9
Arkansas
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Corey
10
Kentucky
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
23
Leemet, Markus
11
South Carolina
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Williams, Tye
9
South Carolina
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
25
Barze, Steven
10
South Plains
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Johnson, Shawn
11
Auburn
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Delaunay, Klyvens
11
Iowa
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
28
Washington, Kaelan
11
Oklahoma
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
29
Collie, Lathone
11
Texas A&M
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
30
Austell, Lane
11
Arkansas
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
31
Moore, Isaiah
9
South Carolina
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Calhoun, Jamario
11
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Otuonye, Ifeanyichukwu
11
Kansas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Malcolm
12
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pullen, Clive
10
Arkansas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Siimson, Meelis
9
Texas Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Culp, Brad
10
Arkansas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burrell, Cameron
10
Houston
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mahler, Wolf
10
Texas
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Jarrion
11
Arkansas
8.03m
(26'4)
nwi
1
2
Gotch, Jarvis
11
Louisiana Tech
7.86m
(25'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
7.84m
(25'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Luper, Cameron Echols-
10
Texas Christian
7.72m
(25'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Asekun, Olabanji
12
Texas A&M
7.68m
(25'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Latimer, Jordan
9
Akron
7.50m
(24'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Carey, Trae
10
Arkansas
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
--
Dendy, Marquis
12
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramsey, Jalen
10
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phynn, Nick
10
Texas
15.89m
(52'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Amosu, Babatunde
12
Iowa
15.84m
(51'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Asekun, Olabanji
12
Texas A&M
15.73m
(51'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Carpenter, Shai
12
Clemson
15.62m
(51'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Shawn
11
Auburn
15.55m
(51'0)
nwi
1
6
Prothro, Jeffrey
10
Texas A&M
15.54m
(50'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Carodine, Tony
11
Missouri
15.40m
(50'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Newton, Scotty
9
Texas Christian
15.31m
(50'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Devandrew
12
Nebraska
15.27m
(50'1)
nwi
1
10
Ilori, Jonathan
11
Missouri
15.18m
(49'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Delaunay, Klyvens
11
Iowa
15.14m
(49'8)
nwi
1
12
Warren, John
9
Missouri
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Owens, Rubin
9
Arkansas
15.06m
(49'4.75)
nwi
1
14
Mosheleketi, Earnest
10
South Plains
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
15
Patterson, Michael
11
Kentucky
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Wamer, Michael
9
South Carolina
14.82m
(48'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Wilson, Jerome
12
Texas Tech
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
18
Culmer, Kaiwan
9
Nebraska
14.75m
(48'4.5)
nwi
1
19
Reynolds, John
10
Air Force
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
20
Kamara, Ishmael
11
Clemson
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Workman, Brandon
9
Arkansas
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Finnie, Ryan
10
Texas Christian
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
--
Friday, John-Patrick
11
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collie, Lathone
11
Texas A&M
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Marquis
12
Florida
17.23m
(56'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Collie, Latario
11
Texas A&M
16.69m
(54'9)
nwi
1
3
Young, Phillip
12
Mississippi
16.09m
(52'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Pullen, Clive
10
Arkansas
15.99m
(52'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Obi, Felix
11
Baylor
15.84m
(51'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Leap, Brian
12
Penn State
15.78m
(51'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Waithe, Steve
12
Penn State
15.73m
(51'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Bates, KeAndre
9
Florida
15.54m
(50'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Green, Jeremiah
10
Alabama
15.22m
(49'11)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Mark
12
Texas
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Maestretti, Nick
11
Kansas
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Thompson, Kyle
11
Texas Tech
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
4
Uibo, Maicel
11
Georgia
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
11
Wyatt, Audie
9
Texas A&M
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Duplantis, Andreas
12
LSU
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Johansson, Carl
9
Texas A&M
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
7
Driver, Craig
11
Nebraska
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
8
Meyer, Nick
10
Kansas
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
9
Rowland, Matthew
10
Akron
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
9
McNeil, Parks
9
Texas
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
12
Albright, Jake
11
Kansas
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
13
Watkins, Jared
11
Florida
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
14
Williams, Tanner
11
Oklahoma
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
14
Zalesky, Jacob
9
Alabama
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
14
Gilfillan, Noah
9
Arkansas
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
14
Brady, Tommy
12
Kansas State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
--
Padalecki, Kyle
11
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Scantling, Garrett
11
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Mahler, Wolf
10
Texas
NH
(--)
1
--
Amodio, Anthony
12
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Culp, Brad
10
Arkansas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hood, Chase
10
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
--
Jazdyk, Steven
9
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Sanderfer, Christian
11
Nebraska
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Shawn
11
Akron
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
2
Irwin, Andrew
12
Arkansas
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
3
Blankenship, Jake
11
Tennessee
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
4
Cahoy, Steven
10
Nebraska
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
5
Bowen, Casey
11
Kansas
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
6
Wolfle, Chase
11
Texas A&M
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
7
Watson, Reese
11
Texas
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
7
Uhle, Joey
12
Air Force
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
--
Bell, Dylan
11
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
--
Hunter, Craig
10
Connecticut
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burchell, Remona
12
Alabama
07.14
nwi
1
2
Akinosun, Morolake
11
Texas
07.21
nwi
1
3
Sanders, Shayla
11
Florida
07.24
nwi
1
4
Brown, Aaliyah
10
Texas A&M
07.28
nwi
1
5
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
07.35
nwi
1
6
Tyson, Keilah
12
Kentucky
07.36
nwi
1
7
Brisco, Mikiah
9
LSU
07.36
nwi
1
8
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
07.38
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burchell, Remona
12
Alabama
07.17
nwi
1
2
Akinosun, Morolake
11
Texas
07.25
nwi
3
3
Sanders, Shayla
11
Florida
07.31
nwi
2
4
Brown, Aaliyah
10
Texas A&M
07.33
nwi
1
5
Brisco, Mikiah
9
LSU
07.36
nwi
2
6
Tyson, Keilah
12
Kentucky
07.38
nwi
3
7
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
07.38
nwi
2
8
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
07.39
nwi
1
9
Booker, Dominique
12
Kentucky
07.39
nwi
1
10
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
07.41
nwi
2
11
Kimpel, Dominique
11
Alabama
07.42
nwi
3
12
Martin, Jada
10
LSU
07.43
nwi
1
13
Smith, Caitland
9
Texas
07.44
nwi
2
14
Carter, Bria
10
Houston
07.48
nwi
1
15
Smith, Jonielle
9
Auburn
07.48
nwi
1
16
Harvey, Rushell
10
LSU
07.49
nwi
1
17
Mitchell, A'Keyla
9
Kansas State
07.49
nwi
3
18
Oliver, Javianne
10
Kentucky
07.49
nwi
2
19
Telesford, Aaliyah
9
South Plains
07.50
nwi
2
20
Conley, Sydney
11
Kansas
07.52
nwi
3
21
Bellamy, J'Nea
10
Central Florida
07.53
nwi
2
22
Jones, Erin
12
Oklahoma
07.53
nwi
3
--
Hobbs, Aleia
9
LSU
DNS
nwi
3
--
Paiement, Iphona
10
Texas Christian
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burchell, Remona
12
Alabama
07.25
nwi
2
2
Sanders, Shayla
11
Florida
07.30
nwi
1
3
Akinosun, Morolake
11
Texas
07.31
nwi
5
4
Hobbs, Aleia
9
LSU
07.36
nwi
3
5
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
07.36
nwi
8
6
Brown, Aaliyah
10
Texas A&M
07.36
nwi
7
7
Booker, Dominique
12
Kentucky
07.38
nwi
9
10
Oliver, Javianne
10
Kentucky
07.41
nwi
7
10
Tyson, Keilah
12
Kentucky
07.41
nwi
8
8
Brisco, Mikiah
9
LSU
07.42
nwi
6
12
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
07.43
nwi
1
13
Martin, Jada
10
LSU
07.43
nwi
3
14
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
07.44
nwi
9
15
Kimpel, Dominique
11
Alabama
07.45
nwi
2
16
Conley, Sydney
11
Kansas
07.45
nwi
5
19
Carter, Bria
10
Houston
07.45
nwi
1
20
Smith, Caitland
9
Texas
07.46
nwi
8
21
Mitchell, A'Keyla
9
Kansas State
07.46
nwi
1
22
Jones, Erin
12
Oklahoma
07.48
nwi
7
17
Telesford, Aaliyah
9
South Plains
07.51
nwi
4
23
Bellamy, J'Nea
10
Central Florida
07.51
nwi
1
24
Harvey, Rushell
10
LSU
07.51
nwi
5
9
Paiement, Iphona
10
Texas Christian
07.51
nwi
4
18
Smith, Jonielle
9
Auburn
07.52
nwi
6
25
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
07.52
nwi
3
26
Vaughn, Briana
11
Central Florida
07.52
nwi
5
27
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina
07.53
nwi
8
27
Kwaza, Lake
11
Iowa
07.53
nwi
6
29
Jones, Kehri
12
Baylor
07.53
nwi
4
29
Sanni, Zainab
10
Kansas
07.53
nwi
5
31
Boakye, Shekara
11
Arkansas
07.53
nwi
6
32
Davis-White, Kali
10
Florida State
07.53
nwi
6
33
Walker, Brittany
11
Louisiana Tech
07.54
nwi
3
34
Gray, Gabby
9
South Carolina
07.54
nwi
3
34
Collins, Shania
9
Texas
07.54
nwi
9
36
THOMAS, SARAH
12
Alabama
07.54
nwi
5
37
Hunter, Jhorden
12
Mississippi
07.55
nwi
7
38
Brockington, Tyler
11
South Carolina
07.56
nwi
9
39
Buchanan, Leya
9
Oklahoma
07.56
nwi
1
40
Gause, Diamond
10
South Plains
07.57
nwi
2
41
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
07.58
nwi
8
42
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
12
Central Florida
07.60
nwi
8
43
Johnson, Brittany
12
Nebraska
07.60
nwi
9
44
Brewer, Kiersten
12
Houston
07.60
nwi
2
45
McCarty, Breunna
12
Nebraska
07.61
nwi
6
45
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
07.61
nwi
2
47
Brown, Brittany
10
Iowa
07.62
nwi
3
48
Williams, Regine
10
Arkansas
07.63
nwi
4
49
Hitchcock, Precious
10
Coffeyville
07.65
nwi
4
50
Suleman, Khadijah
11
Mississippi
07.65
nwi
5
51
Daniels, India
11
Texas A&M
07.66
nwi
2
52
Ehiemua, Shahira
11
Southern Methodi
07.67
nwi
9
53
Philson, Lateisha
10
Miami (FL)
07.69
nwi
7
54
Hyshaw, Alexis
9
South Plains
07.74
nwi
7
55
Cooper, Asia
11
Mississippi
07.74
nwi
8
56
Collins, Angelica
9
Coffeyville
07.74
nwi
7
57
Pierce, Jande
11
Florida State
07.78
nwi
2
58
Lyons, Candalyn
9
Tulsa
07.83
nwi
6
59
Thomas, Lauren
10
Tulsa
07.85
nwi
3
60
Stalbert, Marcquita
9
Texas A&M
07.85
nwi
4
61
Patterson, Quin
9
Tulsa
07.96
nwi
9
--
White, Cierra
12
Texas Tech
DNS
nwi
4
--
Woods, Cidaea'
9
Tennessee
DNS
nwi
7
--
Purvis, Ashton
12
Texas A&M
DNS
nwi
4
--
Hadley, Sabria
10
Clemson
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Kyra
11
Florida
22.81
nwi
19
2
Brown, Kamaria
12
Texas A&M
22.97
nwi
16
3
Ellis-Watson, Taylor
11
Arkansas
23.08
nwi
2
4
White, Cierra
12
Texas Tech
23.10
nwi
17
5
Reynolds, Robin
11
Florida
23.16
nwi
18
6
Gause, Destinee
11
Florida
23.22
nwi
16
7
Martin, Jada
10
LSU
23.30
nwi
19
8
Purvis, Ashton
12
Texas A&M
23.38
nwi
17
9
Akinosun, Morolake
11
Texas
23.40
nwi
19
10
Tyson, Keilah
12
Kentucky
23.47
nwi
17
12
Brown, Aaliyah
10
Texas A&M
23.52
nwi
2
13
Jackson, LaQuisha
10
Missouri
23.58
nwi
1
14
Sanders, Shayla
11
Florida
23.66
nwi
17
15
Brockington, Tyler
11
South Carolina
23.67
nwi
18
16
Kimpel, Dominique
11
Alabama
23.70
nwi
2
17
Collins, Shania
9
Texas
23.74
nwi
4
18
Martin, Shekara
10
Auburn
23.78
nwi
16
19
Craddock, Charla
12
Louisiana Tech
23.79
nwi
3
20
Brown, Felicia
11
Tennessee
23.79
nwi
16
21
Smith, Caitland
9
Texas
23.83
nwi
8
22
Bellamy, J'Nea
10
Central Florida
23.86
nwi
5
23
Gause, Diamond
10
South Plains
23.87
nwi
4
24
Ray, Shannon
9
Mississippi
23.92
nwi
14
25
Jones, Erin
12
Oklahoma
23.96
nwi
6
26
Kalu, Stephanie
12
Southern Methodi
23.98
nwi
5
27
Booker, Dominique
12
Kentucky
23.99
nwi
1
28
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
24.00
nwi
7
29
Harvey, Rushell
10
LSU
24.07
nwi
12
30
Brewer, Kiersten
12
Houston
24.08
nwi
6
31
Jones, Kehri
12
Baylor
24.09
nwi
14
32
Williams, Tori
10
Houston
24.11
nwi
9
33
Davis-White, Kali
10
Florida State
24.13
nwi
1
34
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina
24.14
nwi
3
35
Kwaza, Lake
11
Iowa
24.14
nwi
2
36
Buchanan, Leya
9
Oklahoma
24.20
nwi
12
37
Stone, Katie
9
Georgia
24.20
nwi
15
38
Brown, Brittany
10
Iowa
24.21
nwi
18
39
Telesford, Aaliyah
9
South Plains
24.23
nwi
11
40
Majors, Felecia
10
Tennessee
24.24
nwi
19
41
Pierce, Jande
11
Florida State
24.26
nwi
3
42
Osborne, Megan
10
Penn State
24.30
nwi
11
43
Vaughn, Briana
11
Central Florida
24.31
nwi
6
44
Smith, Jonielle
9
Auburn
24.31
nwi
11
45
Phillips, Morganne
11
Kentucky
24.32
nwi
5
45
Johnson, Brittany
12
Nebraska
24.32
nwi
13
47
McKnight, Sparkle
12
Arkansas
24.41
nwi
4
48
Adams, Mia
11
Louisiana Tech
24.41
nwi
13
49
Williams, Taylor
9
Clemson
24.42
nwi
8
50
Pipi, Ama
9
Oklahoma
24.43
nwi
14
51
Parrish, Deja
9
Clemson
24.43
nwi
5
52
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
12
Tulsa
24.44
nwi
4
53
Brown, Sashel
10
Auburn
24.47
nwi
10
54
Williams, Regine
10
Arkansas
24.50
nwi
8
55
Nieuwendam, Kirsten
12
Central Florida
24.51
nwi
10
56
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
24.58
nwi
3
57
Oliver, Javianne
10
Kentucky
24.60
nwi
15
58
Foreman, Lygia
12
Texas Tech
24.64
nwi
12
59
James, Laquanda
12
Louisiana Tech
24.68
nwi
14
60
Wade, Victoria
12
Louisiana Tech
24.70
nwi
14
61
Harper, Daina
10
Arkansas
24.73
nwi
13
62
Ehiemua, Shahira
11
Southern Methodi
24.76
nwi
12
63
Hitchcock, Precious
10
Coffeyville
24.83
nwi
1
64
Whaley, Angelica
12
Kentucky
24.84
nwi
7
65
Graham, Ariah
10
Kentucky
24.86
nwi
9
66
Howell, Jacklyn
9
Kentucky
24.89
nwi
10
67
Carter, Bria
10
Houston
24.99
nwi
15
68
Boakye, Shekara
11
Arkansas
25.06
nwi
7
69
Chase, Chanice
11
LSU
25.23
nwi
13
70
Hyshaw, Alexis
9
South Plains
25.61
nwi
15
--
Mitchell, Jasmine
10
Kentucky
DQ
nwi
9
--
Nugent, Leah
12
Kentucky
DQ
nwi
11
--
Munford, Jordie
10
Texas Tech
DNS
nwi
15
--
Hadley, Sabria
10
Clemson
DNS
nwi
6
--
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
DNS
nwi
7
--
Speight, Montenae
12
Texas Tech
DNS
nwi
9
--
Scarlett, Samantha
11
Auburn
DNS
nwi
8
--
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
DNS
nwi
10
Womens 200m Olympic Dev.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kineke
Unattached
23.24
nwi
1
2
Peter, Allison
Unattached
23.38
nwi
1
3
Mayungbe, Ibukun
Unattached
24.41
nwi
1
4
Hill, Taylor
Unattached
24.74
nwi
1
5
Agara, Comfort
Unattached
24.78
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okolo, Courtney
11
Texas
51.65
19
2
Ellis-Watson, Taylor
11
Arkansas
51.72
19
3
Little, Shamier
10
Texas A&M
51.92
16
4
Jefferson, Kyra
11
Florida
52.28
16
5
Gordon, Chrisann
10
South Plains
52.41
1
6
Spencer, Ashley
12
Texas
52.46
16
7
Funderburk, Kala
11
Florida State
52.90
18
8
Wimbley, Shakima
10
Miami (FL)
52.99
17
9
Gause, Destinee
11
Florida
53.09
17
10
Seymour, Kiah
11
Penn State
53.10
16
11
James, Olivia
9
Clemson
53.24
3
12
Williams, Chrishuna
12
Arkansas
53.33
1
13
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
12
Tulsa
53.40
19
14
Goule, Natoya
12
Clemson
53.45
17
15
Speight, Montenae
12
Texas Tech
53.62
18
16
Harper, Daina
10
Arkansas
53.75
19
17
McKnight, Sparkle
12
Arkansas
53.76
18
18
Williams, Domonique
10
South Plains
53.82
3
19
Graham, Ariah
10
Kentucky
53.90
2
20
Majors, Felecia
10
Tennessee
53.91
2
21
Guster, Elexis
10
Iowa
53.92
1
22
Balkwill, Kelsey
11
Miami (FL)
54.17
3
23
Haith, Briana
10
South Carolina
54.18
4
24
Phillips, Morganne
11
Kentucky
54.25
5
25
McGee, Dynasty
12
Penn State
54.28
4
26
Holder, Montayla
11
Iowa
54.32
5
27
Edobi, Jennifer
9
Vanderbilt
54.35
5
28
Jackson, LaQuisha
10
Missouri
54.50
4
29
Washington, Faith
11
Vanderbilt
54.63
11
30
Gholston, Alex
10
Alabama
54.70
6
31
Pahlitzsch, Karolina
9
Nebraska
55.01
14
32
Edmond, Erin
12
Vanderbilt
55.02
10
33
Jones, Travia
10
LSU
55.07
10
34
Pipi, Ama
9
Oklahoma
55.13
12
35
George, Malayshia
10
Clemson
55.16
2
36
Jocelyn, Ashley
11
Central Florida
55.23
6
37
Terry, Tiffany
10
Texas Christian
55.46
6
38
Chase, Chanice
11
LSU
55.57
4
39
Whaley, Angelica
12
Kentucky
55.58
9
40
Clayton, Courtney
10
Vanderbilt
55.85
9
41
Farquharson, Sandrae
11
Missouri
55.88
8
42
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
55.88
11
43
Crear, Ebony
9
Texas A&M
55.94
9
44
Scruggs, Rachel
11
Southern Methodi
56.00
11
45
Heck, Kari
11
Nebraska
56.02
12
46
Rhodes, Tichina
10
Penn State
56.03
8
47
Demerson, Daunicia
11
Oklahoma
56.14
15
48
Moore, Anthonia
10
Miami (FL)
56.30
9
49
Jean-Claude, Sandy
12
Central Florida
56.42
1
50
Young, Mayorca
11
Houston
56.47
13
51
Adams, Whitney
10
Kansas
56.50
8
52
Henry, Terika
11
Central Florida
56.57
10
53
Hawn, Kiana
9
Baylor
56.58
12
54
Artis, Devon
9
Georgia
56.66
13
55
Divin, Cassie
10
Louisiana Tech
56.72
13
56
Nunn, Julie
12
Florida
56.72
14
57
Richardson, Bryiana
10
LSU
56.73
13
58
Tate, Deanna
10
Mississippi
56.73
15
59
Mukes, Mia
9
Oklahoma
56.76
13
60
Every, Diamond
11
Louisiana Tech
56.91
14
61
Sims, Brianna
10
Alabama
57.23
12
62
Newell, Adriana
10
Kansas
57.39
5
63
Sanders, Desiree
9
Nebraska
57.44
14
64
Dobbin, Brandi
10
South Plains
57.51
15
65
Caldwell, Ashle
12
Texas Christian
57.61
15
66
Payne, Kymber
9
LSU
58.49
15
--
Washington, Destiny
9
Florida
DQ
12
--
Mitchell, Jasmine
10
Kentucky
DQ
6
--
Bellamy, Marisa
10
South Carolina
DQ
3
--
White, Amber
Missouri Souther
DQ
8
--
Baker, Payton
10
Oklahoma
DQ
14
--
Spencer, Medinah
9
South Plains
DNS
11
--
Swinton, Brianna
10
Arkansas
DNS
2
--
Holmes, Precious
10
South Carolina
DNS
17
--
Watson, Sage
10
Florida State
DNS
7
--
Gamble, Tia'
11
Kansas State
DNS
10
--
Foreman, Lygia
12
Texas Tech
DNS
7
--
Baisden, Kendall
10
Texas
DNS
18
--
Adair, Alisha
10
Kentucky
DNS
7
Womens 400m Olympic Dev.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Kineke
Unattached
52.20
1
2
Mayungbe, Ibukun
Unattached
53.93
1
3
Agara, Comfort
Unattached
55.36
1
4
Peter, Allison
Unattached
56.83
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephanie
Nike
2:05.05
1
2
Ficenec, Kimberley
11
Alabama
2:05.25
1
3
Williams, Chrishuna
12
Arkansas
2:05.73
1
4
Gaskin, Sonia
11
Kansas State
2:07.80
1
5
MACLEAN, HEATHER
10
Massachusetts-Am
2:07.81
1
6
Coppin, Tanisha
11
Clemson
2:09.74
1
7
Barron, Sara
11
Vanderbilt
2:09.77
1
8
Chamberlain, Rosie
9
Central Florida
2:09.96
1
9
McKinney, Michelle
9
Kentucky
2:10.32
1
10
White, Ebony
9
Houston
2:10.54
1
11
Willard, Katie
10
Texas A&M
2:10.61
1
12
Blanton, Brianna
12
Clemson
2:10.84
1
13
Purtell, Jessica
10
Baylor
2:10.90
1
14
Watts, Mahnee
10
Iowa
2:11.16
1
15
Buerk, Karina
9
Texas A&M
2:11.86
1
16
Francis, Claudia
11
Florida
2:11.92
1
17
Feole, Victoria
10
Arkansas
2:11.95
1
18
Zimmer, Leanne
9
Mississippi
2:11.97
1
19
Cordell, Taneisha
12
Miami (FL)
2:12.05
1
20
Stambolic, Marija
10
Kansas State
2:12.15
1
21
McKee, Kelsey
10
Oklahoma
2:12.23
1
22
Williams, Shawnice
12
Nebraska
2:12.94
1
23
Wallace, Belle
9
Oklahoma
2:13.12
1
24
Pauls, Caroline
11
Central Florida
2:13.24
1
25
Delaney, Katherine
11
Vanderbilt
2:13.31
1
26
Walker, Kaitlin
9
Alabama
2:13.53
1
27
Williams, Amelia
12
Central Florida
2:13.63
1
28
Carpenter, Skyler
11
Vanderbilt
2:13.91
1
29
Sisson, Annika
9
Arkansas
2:14.04
1
30
Halamicek, Valeska
9
Missouri
2:14.80
1
31
Hankenson, Holly
9
Arkansas
2:14.90
1
32
Robb, Stephanie
10
Air Force
2:15.34
1
33
Galbraith, Emma
10
Tulsa
2:15.46
1
34
Pitouli, Sofia
9
Baylor
2:16.08
1
35
Claassen, Roos-Sanne
10
Tulsa
2:16.61
1
36
Dunlap, Ann-Marie
9
Baylor
2:17.43
1
37
Evans, Maya
10
South Carolina
2:17.95
1
38
Cozart, Anna
9
Texas Christian
2:18.60
1
39
Bordes, Natalie
9
Georgia
2:19.42
1
40
Braswell, Anna
9
Mississippi
2:26.58
1
--
King, Rhavean
11
Kansas
DNF
1
--
Stewart, Thandi
12
Miami (FL)
DNS
1
--
Taintor, Amy
9
Miami (FL)
DNS
1
--
Nikkel, Maddy
9
Mississippi
DNS
1
--
Jarvis, Chelsea
9
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Fluker, Nia
12
Clemson
DNS
1
--
Over, Sydnee
10
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Johnson, Amirah
12
Tennessee
DNS
1
--
Smith, Kacy
10
Mississippi
DNS
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Grace
9
Clemson
4:41.85
1
2
Schweizer, Karissa
9
Missouri
4:45.02
1
3
Carlos, Carmen
10
Vanderbilt
4:48.26
1
4
ARCHER, HOLLY
11
Southern Methodi
4:48.37
1
5
Skatteboe, Karoline
11
Southern Methodi
4:48.49
1
6
Todd, Anna
11
South Carolina
4:49.46
1
7
Scott, Sarah
9
Oklahoma
4:54.84
1
8
Koblitz, Brooke
11
Georgia
4:55.19
1
9
Lyle, Veronica
9
Alabama
4:55.21
1
10
Anderson, Reagan
10
Vanderbilt
4:55.64
1
11
SULLIVAN, MOLLY
9
Clemson
4:56.34
1
12
Rice, Arin
9
Texas Christian
4:56.72
1
13
Waggoner, Hannah
10
Alabama
4:57.29
1
14
Harkness, Margaret
12
Mississippi
4:57.81
1
15
Keen, Caitlin
12
Southern Methodi
4:57.92
1
16
Coughlin, McKenna
11
Mississippi
4:59.98
1
17
Simko, Rebekka
12
Arkansas
5:00.05
1
18
Fox, Scarlett
10
Mississippi
5:00.14
1
19
Brown, Shelby
9
Mississippi
5:00.84
1
20
Sullivan, Bailey
9
Texas Christian
5:01.08
1
21
Crumblish, Chandler
9
Arkansas
5:01.39
1
22
Pitouli, Sofia
9
Baylor
5:01.54
1
23
Criscione, Maddie
9
Vanderbilt
5:01.84
1
24
Waymire, Madison
9
Missouri
5:03.30
1
25
Dunlap, Ann-Marie
9
Baylor
5:04.33
1
26
Bolliger, Alyssa
9
Tulsa
5:05.16
1
27
Huebner, Megan
9
Vanderbilt
5:05.24
1
28
Doll, Kayla
9
Kansas State
5:05.68
1
29
Blackwell, Sage
11
Auburn
5:05.72
1
30
Huffman, Madison
10
Clemson
5:09.81
1
31
Duer, Caroline
11
Tennessee
5:11.23
1
32
Bishop, Logan
11
Arkansas
5:14.82
1
33
Coppage, Victoria
10
Georgia
5:17.34
1
--
Coppin, Tanisha
11
Clemson
DNF
1
--
Reida, Liz
11
Missouri
DNF
1
--
Williams, Amelia
12
Central Florida
DNS
1
--
Schrader, Bree
12
Baylor
DNS
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ARCHER, HOLLY
11
Southern Methodi
9:31.56
1
2
Busse, Aundrea
9
Kentucky
9:31.89
1
3
Skatteboe, Karoline
11
Southern Methodi
9:32.53
1
4
Valentine, Vanessa
11
Vanderbilt
9:37.10
1
5
Kunc, Katy
9
Kentucky
9:38.07
1
6
Keen, Caitlin
12
Southern Methodi
9:38.54
1
7
Reida, Liz
11
Missouri
9:38.57
1
8
Taylor, Stacie
9
Tulsa
9:39.76
1
9
Galvan, Laura
12
Kansas State
9:45.03
1
10
FISCHER, KAITLYN
10
Missouri
9:45.93
1
11
Benjamin, Claire
12
Vanderbilt
9:49.29
1
12
Chandler, Rebecca
12
Vanderbilt
9:52.91
1
13
Wedekind, Morgan
10
Kansas State
9:53.45
1
14
Feerst, Brianna
11
Clemson
9:55.99
1
15
Perry, Bryce
10
Oklahoma
9:57.87
1
16
Joseph, Amira
12
Vanderbilt
9:58.22
1
17
Coughlin, McKenna
11
Mississippi
9:59.75
1
18
WOMACK, ALEXA
10
Clemson
10:02.35
1
19
Adelsberger, Teylar
10
Missouri
10:02.94
1
20
Harkness, Margaret
12
Mississippi
10:05.12
1
21
TATE, EVIE
10
Clemson
10:06.72
1
22
Dunn, Emily
11
Tulsa
10:07.38
1
23
Jones, Alyssa
9
Tulsa
10:08.12
1
24
Mohler, Samantha
10
Arkansas
10:08.53
1
25
Lewis, Emily
10
Clemson
10:11.64
1
26
Wood, Courtney
11
Missouri
10:11.66
1
27
McCaslin, Caroline
10
Kentucky
10:14.85
1
28
Korsmit, Laura
9
Central Florida
10:15.25
1
29
O'Bryan, Whitney
9
Kentucky
10:15.82
1
30
DAVIS, ALEX
10
Baylor
10:18.32
1
31
Forrester, Kalleigh
9
Central Florida
10:20.66
1
32
Park, Nikki
9
Mississippi
10:36.37
1
33
Hawkins, Amber
9
Houston
10:38.10
1
34
Castillo, Claire
9
Central Florida
11:01.57
1
--
Waggoner, Hannah
10
Alabama
DNF
1
--
Schweizer, Karissa
9
Missouri
DNF
1
--
Hicks, Nicole
9
Texas Christian
DQ
1
--
SJOSTROM, AGNES
10
Southern Methodi
DNS
1
--
Sierra, Selena
10
Houston
DNS
1
--
Barnett, Grace
9
Clemson
DNS
1
--
THOMAS, PEYTON
10
Baylor
DNS
1
--
Schrader, Bree
12
Baylor
DNS
1
--
Everson, Hannah
11
Air Force
DNS
1
--
Schrader, Kelsey
9
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Souza, Shanoah
10
Southern Methodi
DNS
1
--
Duncan, Taylor
11
Auburn
DNS
1
--
Brown, Shelby
9
Mississippi
DNS
1
--
Zimmerman, Madison
10
Baylor
DNS
1
--
New, Ashley
9
Houston
DNS
1
--
Kebenei, Viola
10
Iowa Central
DNS
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lippitt, Addy
9
Georgia
17:13.64
1
2
Madearis, Danielle
9
Tulsa
17:20.33
1
3
Belsile, Kaitlyn
Missouri Souther
17:21.26
1
4
Ramsey, Erika
11
Georgia
17:21.29
1
5
Brown, Courtney
11
Missouri
17:28.32
1
6
Gaillet, Elisabeth
9
Mississippi
17:34.11
1
7
Kalafut, Marion
11
Georgia
17:37.68
1
8
Williams, Lily
11
Vanderbilt
17:52.32
1
9
HERRING, CATHERINE
9
Clemson
17:58.39
1
10
Barzowski, Saga
10
Mississippi
18:11.63
1
11
Sierra, Selena
10
Houston
18:12.40
1
12
Trotter, Claire
11
Southern Methodi
18:33.12
1
13
Garrett, Samantha
10
Missouri
18:38.76
1
14
New, Ashley
9
Houston
18:41.78
1
--
Rawson, Madison
9
Mississippi
DNS
1
--
Kebenei, Viola
10
Iowa Central
DNS
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaney, Anne-Marie
10
Central Florida
16:32.62
1
2
Ward, Regan
10
Arkansas
16:39.88
1
3
England, Mary Alex
10
Mississippi
16:49.86
1
4
Everson, Hannah
11
Air Force
16:56.18
1
5
Souza, Shanoah
10
Southern Methodi
17:04.38
1
6
Stover, Rebecca
11
Alabama
17:05.33
1
7
STEMPER, MELANIE
11
Southern Methodi
17:08.25
1
8
Greenleaf, Katelyn
11
Alabama
17:19.55
1
9
SJOSTROM, AGNES
10
Southern Methodi
17:22.06
1
10
Gregg, Allison
10
Alabama
17:39.43
1
11
CUNNINGHAM, MEGAN
9
Missouri
17:55.89
1
--
Baptista, Rachel
11
Tulsa
DQ
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Bridgette
12
Florida
08.02
nwi
1
2
Snow, Morgan
12
Texas
08.07
nwi
1
3
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
08.12
nwi
1
4
Scarlett, Samantha
11
Auburn
08.29
nwi
1
5
Williams, Kendell
10
Georgia
08.33
nwi
1
6
Nugent, Leah
12
Kentucky
08.42
nwi
1
--
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
DNS
nwi
1
--
Jones, Akela
11
Kansas State
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Morgan
12
Texas
08.12
nwi
1
4
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
08.13
nwi
1
2
Jones, Akela
11
Kansas State
08.17
nwi
2
3
Owens, Bridgette
12
Florida
08.18
nwi
3
5
Williams, Kendell
10
Georgia
08.24
nwi
3
7
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
08.27
nwi
3
8
Scarlett, Samantha
11
Auburn
08.28
nwi
3
9
Gordon, Daeshon
9
LSU
08.30
nwi
1
6
Nugent, Leah
12
Kentucky
08.34
nwi
2
10
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
08.35
nwi
1
11
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina
08.38
nwi
2
12
Howell, Jacklyn
9
Kentucky
08.38
nwi
1
13
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
08.39
nwi
2
13
Kerrison, Stefani
9
Miami (FL)
08.39
nwi
2
15
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
08.40
nwi
3
16
Chapman, Quintunya
12
Georgia
08.42
nwi
2
17
Stiens, Jordan
12
Nebraska
08.49
nwi
2
18
Glades, Jamika
11
Miami (FL)
08.53
nwi
1
19
Farrington, Melissa-Mare
10
Nebraska
08.56
nwi
2
20
Jordan, Taije
11
Baylor
08.58
nwi
1
21
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
08.60
nwi
3
22
Hartfield, Taryn
12
Mississippi
08.67
nwi
1
23
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
09.90
nwi
3
--
Twiss, Erica
12
Kansas State
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Bridgette
12
Florida
08.09
nwi
7
2
Nugent, Leah
12
Kentucky
08.22
nwi
8
3
Pledger, Le'Tristan
11
Texas Tech
08.24
nwi
4
4
Snow, Morgan
12
Texas
08.26
nwi
2
5
Jones, Akela
11
Kansas State
08.26
nwi
6
6
Scarlett, Samantha
11
Auburn
08.28
nwi
3
9
Gordon, Daeshon
9
LSU
08.31
nwi
6
10
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
08.35
nwi
2
11
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina
08.37
nwi
3
7
Williams, Kendell
10
Georgia
08.37
nwi
5
12
Morrison, Ebony
10
Auburn
08.39
nwi
8
13
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
08.40
nwi
5
8
Stiens, Jordan
12
Nebraska
08.42
nwi
1
17
Kerrison, Stefani
9
Miami (FL)
08.43
nwi
5
14
Adeokun, Mobolaji
11
Texas
08.45
nwi
4
18
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
08.46
nwi
8
15
Glades, Jamika
11
Miami (FL)
08.47
nwi
1
19
Twiss, Erica
12
Kansas State
08.49
nwi
3
19
Farrington, Melissa-Mare
10
Nebraska
08.49
nwi
2
21
Jordan, Taije
11
Baylor
08.49
nwi
2
22
Howell, Jacklyn
9
Kentucky
08.49
nwi
2
23
Chapman, Quintunya
12
Georgia
08.50
nwi
3
24
Dale, Quenee
9
Penn State
08.51
nwi
1
25
McGhee, Brianna
11
Texas Christian
08.52
nwi
8
26
Clerveaux, Vanessa
10
Alabama
08.53
nwi
4
27
Vollmer, Lindsay
12
Kansas
08.54
nwi
1
28
Stumbaugh, Payton
9
Oklahoma
08.55
nwi
3
16
Hartfield, Taryn
12
Mississippi
08.56
nwi
7
29
McEnany, Ryann
10
Florida
08.57
nwi
7
30
Kelly, Brittany
9
Mississippi
08.57
nwi
3
31
Brown, Sashel
10
Auburn
08.60
nwi
8
32
Setterington, Nicole
10
Florida State
08.61
nwi
1
32
Flannigan, Makaila
10
Texas Christian
08.61
nwi
7
34
Black, Shelley
12
Penn State
08.61
nwi
6
35
Richards, Kayann
10
Miami (FL)
08.62
nwi
7
36
Jones, Ariel
9
Texas
08.63
nwi
2
37
Harrell, Brittany
12
Florida
08.64
nwi
1
38
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
12
Houston
08.64
nwi
7
39
Cook, Daria
9
Kansas
08.66
nwi
1
40
Davis, Dannielle
12
Baylor
08.68
nwi
6
41
Cartwright, Devinn
11
Central Florida
08.70
nwi
4
42
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
08.71
nwi
5
43
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
08.73
nwi
6
44
Gleaves, Janetra
12
Vanderbilt
08.75
nwi
6
45
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
08.77
nwi
7
46
King, Lia
10
Central Florida
08.77
nwi
3
47
Jackson, Bianca
11
Louisiana Tech
08.78
nwi
4
48
Carey, Marlesia
12
Louisiana Tech
08.81
nwi
5
49
Haggerty, Olivia
10
Oklahoma
08.81
nwi
8
50
Zamzow, Ashtin
9
Texas A&M
08.88
nwi
2
51
Sadeiko, Grete
10
Florida State
08.94
nwi
3
52
Spencer, Medinah
9
South Plains
08.95
nwi
5
53
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
08.98
nwi
6
54
Thomas, Jahisha
9
Iowa
09.05
nwi
4
55
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina
09.16
nwi
2
56
Munford, Jordie
10
Texas Tech
09.24
nwi
5
57
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
09.86
nwi
8
--
Brooks, Shemiah
11
Clemson
DNS
nwi
5
--
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
DNS
nwi
4
--
Wester, Alexandra
9
Miami (FL)
DNS
nwi
8
--
Morrison, LeAnna
11
South Carolina
DNS
nwi
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akinosun
,
Spencer
,
Okolo
,
Baisden
Texas
3:29.36
7
2
Little
,
Ekponé
,
Purvis
,
Brown
Texas A&M
3:32.84
6
3
James
,
Fluker
,
Parrish
,
Goule
Clemson
3:33.04
7
4
Williams
,
Harper
,
Ellis-Wa
,
Williams
Arkansas
3:33.58
7
5
Gaskin
,
Gamble
,
Mitchell
,
Twiss
Kansas State
3:34.27
6
6
Osborne
,
McGee
,
Rhodes
,
Seymour
Penn State
3:34.90
5
7
Balkwill
,
Cordell
,
Wimbley
,
Moore
Miami (FL)
3:35.36
7
8
Gause
,
Gordon
,
Spencer
,
Williams
South Plains
3:35.77
4
9
White
,
Foreman
,
Thompson
,
Speight
Texas Tech
3:36.42
6
10
Phillips
,
Graham
,
Tyson
,
Mitchell
Kentucky
3:37.54
6
11
Kwaza
,
Guster
,
Holder
,
Watts
Iowa
3:37.84
4
12
Edobi
,
Carpente
,
Clayton
,
Edmond
Vanderbilt
3:37.95
4
13
Haith
,
Faulcon
,
Gray
,
Harris
South Carolina
3:38.94
5
14
Chandler
,
Funderbu
,
Watson
,
Pierce
Florida State
3:39.25
3
15
Every
,
Craddock
,
Adams
,
Wade
Louisiana Tech
3:39.95
3
16
Gholston
,
Kimpel
,
Sims
,
Walker
Alabama
3:40.59
2
17
Pipi
,
Demerson
,
Baker
,
Mukes
Oklahoma
3:40.61
2
18
Henry
,
Artis
,
Stone
,
Bordes
Georgia
3:42.52
1
19
Heck
,
Williams
,
Sanders
,
Pahlitzs
Nebraska
3:43.79
5
20
Vollmer
,
Sanni
,
Adams
,
Newell
Kansas
3:44.19
1
21
Tate
,
Mattix
,
Ray
,
Alexande
Mississippi
3:45.28
3
22
Booker
,
Whaley
,
Hackwort
,
Nugent
Kentucky
3:46.51
2
23
Hardnett
,
Young
,
White
,
Burks
Houston
3:49.35
4
24
Norgaiss
,
Hitchcoc
,
Lorick
,
Nunley
Coffeyville
3:51.43
1
--
Nunn
,
Washingt
,
Harrell
,
Curtis
Florida
DNF
2
--
Lyons
,
Jean-Bap
,
Claassen
,
Fogle
Tulsa
DNF
2
--
Nieuwend
,
Jocelyn
,
Henry
,
Jean-Cla
Central Florida
DQ
1
--
Gamble
,
Watt
,
Phillips
,
Simon
ARKANSAS BAPTIST
DQ
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barron
,
Radan
,
Goodale
,
Carlos
Vanderbilt
11:38.88
1
2
Sullivan
,
Terry
,
Cozart
,
Rice
Texas Christian
11:42.32
1
3
Wallace
,
Stumbaug
,
McKee
,
Scott
Oklahoma
11:47.56
1
4
Brown
,
Kelly
,
Zimmer
,
Fox
Mississippi
11:54.59
1
5
Wedekind
,
Parks
,
Stamboli
,
Galvan
Kansas State
11:55.56
1
6
Chamberl
,
Cartwrig
,
Pauls
,
Williams
Central Florida
11:57.75
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
2
Allgood, Avione
11
Oklahoma
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
3
Woodard, Jessica
9
Oklahoma
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
4
Cameron, Lloydrecia
9
Florida
15.74m
(51'7.5)
1
5
Garrett, Brea
12
Texas A&M
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
6
Turner, Chamaya
9
Oklahoma
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
7
Johnson, Lakitta
12
Florida State
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
8
Bernard, Candicea
12
Alabama
15.53m
(50'11.25)
1
9
Hicks, Cion
10
Baylor
15.37m
(50'5)
1
10
Warren-Jacques, N'Dia
9
Texas
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
11
Nlemchi, Tochi
10
Southern Methodi
14.76m
(48'5)
1
12
Knibb, Kellion
10
Florida State
14.71m
(48'3)
1
13
Famurewa, Beckie
11
Kentucky
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
14
Jacobs, Madison
10
Kentucky
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
15
Chin, Rayann
12
Southern Methodi
14.61m
(47'11)
1
16
Carson, Hannah
11
Texas Tech
14.53m
(47'8)
1
17
Tabb, Danielle
12
Air Force
14.53m
(47'8)
1
18
Okieme, Tiffany
11
Miami (FL)
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
19
Sharp, Tristen
11
Nebraska
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
20
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
21
Brown, Adriana
9
Kentucky
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
22
Caldwell, Lauryn
9
Texas
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
23
Zarankaite, Ieva
10
Oklahoma State
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
24
Robinson, Alyssa
10
Penn State
13.82m
(45'4)
1
25
Dennis, Micah
10
Arkansas
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
26
Teel, Haley
9
Alabama
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
27
Daniels, Tara
9
Central Florida
13.39m
(43'11)
1
28
Tsema, Dasha
11
Kansas
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
29
Holland, Katelyn
11
Air Force
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
30
Cannon, Jacquetta
9
Southern Methodi
12.78m
(41'11)
1
31
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
32
Al-Amin, Furqani
9
Mississippi
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
--
Williams, Ashley
9
Coffeyville
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Dani
11
Kansas State
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
2
Rushin, Jill
12
Missouri
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
3
Wertman, Cassie
11
Tennessee
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
4
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
5
Ealey, Chase
11
Oklahoma State
16.08m
(52'9)
1
6
Muchkayev, Anastasiya
11
Kansas
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
7
Pinkelman, Carlie
12
Nebraska
15.75m
(51'8)
1
8
Peoples, Kearsten
12
Missouri
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
9
Smith, Megan
12
Texas Christian
15.70m
(51'6)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garrett, Brea
12
Texas A&M
22.28m
(73'1)
1
2
Peoples, Kearsten
12
Missouri
21.77m
(71'5)
1
3
Famurewa, Beckie
11
Kentucky
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
4
Cooks, Alexis
11
Akron
20.86m
(68'5.25)
1
5
Okieme, Tiffany
11
Miami (FL)
20.79m
(68'2.5)
1
6
Bostic, Jayla
12
Florida
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
7
Funk, Brittany
12
Akron
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
8
Johnson, Lea
11
Miami (FL)
20.44m
(67'0.5)
1
9
Levy, Daina
11
Kansas
20.13m
(66'0.5)
1
10
Barnes, Nia
11
Alabama
19.67m
(64'6.25)
1
11
Reedy, Julia
11
Oklahoma
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
12
Savatovic, Sara
11
Kansas State
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
13
Johnson, Lakitta
12
Florida State
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
14
Kassanavoid, Janee'
10
Kansas State
18.56m
(60'10.5)
1
15
Ondrusek, Alison
10
Texas A&M
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
16
Ashe, Shelby
10
Georgia
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
17
Hambrick, Kalen
11
Central Florida
18.16m
(59'6.75)
1
18
Chin, Rayann
12
Southern Methodi
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
19
Winters, Dani
11
Kansas State
17.79m
(58'4.25)
1
20
Tolson, Sarah
11
Oklahoma
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
21
Marfo, Obeng
9
Penn State
17.76m
(58'3)
1
22
Robinson, Alyssa
10
Penn State
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
23
Sharp, Tristen
11
Nebraska
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
24
Warren-Jacques, N'Dia
9
Texas
17.43m
(57'2)
1
25
Fatherly, Rachel
11
Penn State
17.34m
(56'10.5)
1
26
Woodard, Jessica
9
Oklahoma
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
27
Daniels, Tara
9
Central Florida
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
28
Miranda, Paola
10
Texas Christian
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
29
Vester, Annjulie
12
Penn State
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
30
Walker, Brandi
9
Kentucky
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
31
Hackamack, Camille
12
Missouri
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
32
Greene, Tayla
10
Coffeyville
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
33
Manigualt, Jasmine
10
Coffeyville
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
34
Jacobs, Madison
10
Kentucky
16.31m
(53'6)
1
35
Cameron, Lloydrecia
9
Florida
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
36
Beek, Carissa van
9
Texas A&M
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
37
Caldwell, Lauryn
9
Texas
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
--
Vaughan, Shelbi
11
Texas A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williamson, Kimberly
10
Kansas State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Vollmer, Lindsay
12
Kansas
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
3
Brown, Leigha
10
Arkansas
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
4
Richardson, Ahmenah
11
Penn State
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
5
Pickell, Grace
10
Kansas
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
5
Cook, Lauren
12
Baylor
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
7
Tidman, Ellie
12
Vanderbilt
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
7
Pfeiffer, Jenna
11
Baylor
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
11
Palmer, Sarah
12
Penn State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Hemann, Jena
12
Texas A&M
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Harrell, Brittany
12
Florida
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Stephens, Makayla
9
Oklahoma
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
11
Lee, Pamela
12
Louisiana Tech
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
16
Erickson, Kara
10
Texas A&M
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
16
Lampert, Allison
11
Central Florida
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
16
Schultz, Kaylyn
11
Baylor
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
16
McCloskey, Megan
9
Penn State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
9
Lautric, Chloe
9
Louisiana Tech
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
9
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
--
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
NH
(--)
1
--
Maxson, Sarah
11
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Kunz, Annie
11
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Zamzow, Ashtin
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Palu, Michaela
11
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitson, Morgan
12
Missouri
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcias-Solis, Anyi
9
South Plains
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cvitanovic, Lucija
11
Southern Methodi
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCoy, India
10
Penn State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Graham, Sarah
11
South Carolina
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kallenou, Leontia
11
Georgia
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Jou, Claudia Garcia
12
Akron
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Jones, Akela
11
Kansas State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Gusin, Tatiana
10
Georgia
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Burke, Taylor
12
Florida
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
6
Cernjul, Marusa
12
Nebraska
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
7
Treasure, Alyx
12
Kansas State
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
7
O'Brien, Colleen
12
Kansas
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
9
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
10
Dailey-Harris, Dakota
11
Miami (FL)
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
11
Czuth, Reka
9
Nebraska
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
11
Siba, Rhizlane
9
Kansas State
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
13
Gochenour, Alex
11
Arkansas
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
14
Gray, Nakita
11
South Carolina
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hackworth, Kenyattia
12
Kentucky
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Porter, Chanice
11
Georgia
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
3
Conley, Sydney
11
Kansas
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Der'Renae
11
Florida State
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Czuth, Reka
9
Nebraska
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Brooks, Taliyah
9
Arkansas
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Farrington, Melissa-Mare
10
Nebraska
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
8
White, Kierra
12
Mississippi
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Tierra
10
Nebraska
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Madu, Jennifer
11
Texas A&M
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Ries, Chyna
9
Texas
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Henix, Denisha
10
Louisiana Tech
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
12
McCoy, Jazmin
10
Nebraska
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Burks, Quanesha
10
Alabama
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
16
McQueen, Darrielle
9
Florida
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
17
Zenon, Danielle
11
Louisiana Tech
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Davis, Chalese
11
South Carolina
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
19
Adams, Mia
11
Louisiana Tech
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Taylor, Kaitlyn
11
Kentucky
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
21
Woods, Cidaea'
9
Tennessee
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
22
Dent, Lacey
11
Alabama
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
23
Twiss, Erica
12
Kansas State
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
24
Harrell, Brittany
12
Florida
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Craddock, Charla
12
Louisiana Tech
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
26
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
27
Bullock, Dominique
9
Auburn
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
28
Newsome, Lanae
9
Mississippi
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
29
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
30
Thomas, Jahisha
9
Iowa
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
31
Dicks, Natasha
10
South Carolina
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
32
Oliver, Briona
9
Texas Christian
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
33
Henry, Aatiyah
10
Arkansas
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
34
Nesmith, Amani
10
Texas Tech
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
35
Wood, Schuyler
9
Oklahoma
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
36
Burks, Tonyecia
9
Houston
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
37
Uchebo, Pamela
10
Texas
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
38
Robinson, Anna
10
Texas Christian
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
39
Burris, Shaquan
10
South Plains
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Petrokaite, Jogaile
9
Florida State
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Quintunya
12
Georgia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wester, Alexandra
9
Miami (FL)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDonald, Fabia
12
Mississippi
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Amsterdam, Iana
10
Clemson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Akela
11
Kansas State
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Stuart, Bianca
Unattached
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Saunders, Sha'Keela
10
Kentucky
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Myers, Tamara
12
Arkansas
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
5
Friar, Nataliyah
10
LSU
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Shanice
12
Texas Tech
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
8
Reynolds, Robin
11
Florida
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Kendell
10
Georgia
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Gissell
12
Florida
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Ewere, Ellie
12
Nebraska
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Ryan, Marshay
10
Auburn
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
4
UUDMAE, MERILYN
12
Alabama
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
5
McQueen, Darrielle
9
Florida
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Terrell, Anasterasia
10
Clemson
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Marten, Isabella
9
Southern Methodi
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
8
Latham, Viershanie
10
Texas Tech
12.66m
(41'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Gaudyn, Weronika
10
Akron
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Gribbin, Mollie
11
Nebraska
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Dicks, Natasha
10
South Carolina
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Gibson, Dannielle
10
Penn State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Gionna
11
Texas Tech
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Kelly, Alyssa
11
Kansas State
12.25m
(40'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Hand, Jakayla
9
Auburn
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Kaitlyn
11
Kentucky
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Garcias-Solis, Anyi
9
South Plains
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
18
Kinney, Brittany
11
Houston
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Sadokhina, Viktoriia
10
Oklahoma State
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
20
Revell, Paetyn
10
Texas Tech
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
21
McGhee, Avril
11
Texas Tech
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
22
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
23
Lopez, Kaitlyn
11
Penn State
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
24
Burks, Tonyecia
9
Houston
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
25
Newsome, Lanae
9
Mississippi
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
26
Adams, Mia
11
Louisiana Tech
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
27
Hillman, Deja
9
Auburn
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
28
Johnson, Jamelia
12
Louisiana Tech
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
29
Watson, Laticia
11
Louisiana Tech
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
30
Wright, Alexis
11
Miami (FL)
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
31
Price, Tierney
10
Vanderbilt
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
32
Hill, Niara
9
Miami (FL)
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
33
Henry, Aatiyah
10
Arkansas
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
--
Zenon, Danielle
11
Louisiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rogers, Brielyn
10
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Czuth, Reka
9
Nebraska
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
9
Georgia
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Brewer, Ciarra
12
Florida
13.71m
(44'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Myers, Tamara
12
Arkansas
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Charley, Simone
10
Vanderbilt
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Brianna
11
Baylor
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Saunders, Sha'Keela
10
Kentucky
13.01m
(42'8)
nwi
1
7
Friar, Nataliyah
10
LSU
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Morrison, LeAnna
11
South Carolina
12.65m
(41'6)
nwi
1
9
Amsterdam, Iana
10
Clemson
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimlich, Megan
11
Arkansas
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
2
Petty, Shay
9
Texas
3.99m
(13'1)
1
3
House, Jamie
12
Kansas
3.99m
(13'1)
1
4
Acton, Hannah
11
Florida State
3.99m
(13'1)
1
5
Merrill, Tess
11
Nebraska
3.89m
(12'9)
1
6
Gunderson, Emily
9
Texas A&M
3.89m
(12'9)
1
7
Wooten, Brittany
11
Texas A&M
3.89m
(12'9)
1
8
Spencer, Callie
9
Texas
3.89m
(12'9)
1
10
Taylor, Laura
9
Kansas
3.79m
(12'5)
1
11
Jackson, Karly
10
Florida State
3.79m
(12'5)
1
12
Givens, Maggie
12
Missouri
3.79m
(12'5)
1
13
Applebee, Alyssa
10
Missouri
3.79m
(12'5)
1
9
Romero, Alexis
9
Kansas
3.79m
(12'5)
1
14
Lachance, Ariel
10
Arkansas
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
15
Rawles, Anna
11
Alabama
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
15
Harwig, Anne
11
Texas
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
--
Robinson, Rylee
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Sara Kathryn
9
Texas A&M
NH
(--)
1
--
Bolton, Rachel
10
Oklahoma
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Haley
11
Texas Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartsell, Morgan
9
South Plains
DNS
(--)
1
--
Champion, Erin
12
Tennessee
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hall, Sarah
9
Oklahoma
DNS
(--)
1
--
Szabo, Rebecca
10
Akron
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Sandi
12
Arkansas
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
2
Leleux, Morgann
11
Georgia
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
3
Taylor, Lakan
10
Alabama
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
3
Rhodes, Annie
10
Baylor
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
5
Petrillose, Kaitlin
11
Texas
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
5
Long, Kally
9
Texas
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
7
Lucas, Claire
12
Akron
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
8
Voskamp, Ariel
11
Arkansas
4.09m
(13'5)
1
9
Andrie, Paula
11
Nebraska
4.09m
(13'5)
1
10
Freier, Desiree
9
Arkansas
3.99m
(13'1)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tyson-invitational
#tyson-invite
#arkansas
#randal-tyson
#fayetteville
More news
2015 Results - SEC Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Virginia Tech Elite Meet
0 shares:
Tyson Invitational
,
Arkansas Baptist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Rock, Arkansas
,
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
,
Barton Community College - Great Bend, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Georgia Track and Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
2023
32
1
2022
19
3
2021
17
3
2020
18
4
2019
13
6
2018
2
3
2017
12
111
2016
18
198
5
2015
21
241
1
2
2014
16
170
1
3
2013
47
184
5
2012
37
74
1
2011
27
18
2010
35
12
1
2009
5
3
3
2008
8
4
2007
9
3
2006
1
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#tyson-invitational
#tyson-invite
#arkansas
#randal-tyson
#fayetteville
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!